Ocean Park 1

Venue Address:
Carrington Street, Woonona
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 1     Woonona   def. by   Bulli
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Woonona   def. by   Bulli
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 4) 1     Woonona 13-4   vs   Balgownie 13-4
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 1     Woonona 14-2   def. by   Shellharbour 14-2
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) Woonona 16W-2   def. by   Bulli 16W-1 11 
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Division 2) Woonona 16-2   def. by   Shellharbour 16-2
15/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 2     Woonona 18-1   vs   Corrimal Rangers 18-1
15/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 1     Woonona   vs   Corrimal Rangers
15/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 2     Woonona   def.   Corrimal Rangers
17/04/17 (Mon) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 3     Woonona 18-1   def.   Bulli 18-1
22/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Coledale 7 Green   vs   Thirroul 7 Orange  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:20 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Helensburgh 7 Red   vs   Helensburgh 7 White  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:10 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Helensburgh 7 Black   vs   Helensburgh 7 Green  
23/04/17 (Sun)
(Round 1 Catch Up)
08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 3     Woonona 13-1   def.   Port Kembla 13-1
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) 3     Woonona Red 16W-1   def.   Dapto 16W-2
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 2     Woonona W2   def.   Wests W2
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 2     Woonona W1   def.   Fernhill FC W1
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Woonona 6 Navy   vs   Fernhill 6 White  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:20 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Russell Vale 6 Green   vs   Woonona 6 Blue  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 1     Woonona 18-1   vs   Kemblawarra Fury 18-1
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 3     Woonona   def. by   Kemblawarra Fury
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Woonona   def. by   Kemblawarra Fury
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Division 2) Woonona 16-2   def. by   Unanderra 16-2
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) Woonona 16W-2   def. by   Shellharbour White 16W-1 10 
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) Woonona 18-1   vs   Port Kembla 18-1
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) Woonona   def. by   Port Kembla
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Woonona   def. by   Port Kembla
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Girls Division 1) Woonona 14G-1   def. by   Coniston 14G-1
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) 1     Woonona 16W-2   def. by   Lake Heights 16W-1
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) Woonona W2   vs   Tarrawanna W2
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 3     Woonona W1   def.   Tarrawanna W1
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     Woonona W2   def.   University W2
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Thirroul 6 Royal   vs   Coledale 6 Green  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:20 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Woonona 6 Blue   vs   Woonona 6 Navy  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 1     Woonona 18-1   vs   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 1     Woonona   vs   Albion Park White Eagles
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Woonona   def. by   Albion Park White Eagles
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Division 2) 1     Woonona 16-2   def. by   Fernhill 16-2
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) 3     Woonona 16W-2   def.   Kiama 16W-2
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Woonona 8 Blue   vs   Bulli 8 Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Woonona 8 Red   vs   Coledale 8 Red  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Woonona 8 White   vs   Coledale 8 White  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Woonona 9 White   vs   Figtree 9 Yellow  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) Woonona W2   vs   Bulli Blue W2
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) Woonona W1   vs   Kiama Quarriers W1
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 6     Woonona 13-1   def.   Coniston 13-1
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 3     Woonona 18-1   def.   Thirroul Thunder 18-1
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 3     Woonona   def.   Picton Rangers
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Woonona   vs   Picton Rangers
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) Woonona 16W-2   def. by   Woonona Red 16W-1
17/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Woonona 6 Red   vs   Tarrawanna 6 Blue  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:20 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 6 Red   vs   Woonona 6 Ruby  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:10 (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Woonona 9 Blue   vs   Figtree 9 Ruby  
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 3     Woonona 15-1   def.   Wollongong 15-1
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) Woonona 16W-2   def. by   Dapto 16W-2
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 2     Woonona W2   def.   Thirroul W2
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 8     Woonona W1   def.   Thirroul Blue W1
24/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Thirroul 6 White   vs   Woonona 6 Ruby  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:20 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Woonona 6 Red   vs   Woonona 6 Blue  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 2     Woonona 18-1   def.   Cringila Lions 18-1
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 3     Woonona   def.   Cringila Lions
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 2     Woonona   def.   Cringila Lions
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 1     Woonona 16W-2   def. by   Thirroul 16W-2
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 2     Woonona 18-1   def.   South Coast United 18-1
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) Woonona   vs   South Coast United
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 2     Woonona   def.   South Coast United
01/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coledale 8 Maroon   vs   Woonona 8 Blue  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Bulli 8 Red   vs   Woonona 8 White  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Bulli 8 Green   vs   Woonona 8 Red  
01/07/17 (Sat)
(Round 10 Catch Up)
11:30 (WIN Network 16 Division 2) Woonona 16-2   def. by   Russell Vale 16-2
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 1     Woonona 15-1   vs   Lake Heights 15-1
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     Woonona W2   vs   Helensburgh W2
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 2     Woonona W1   def.   Balgownie W1
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 1     Woonona 18-1   def. by   Wollongong Olympic 18-1
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 1     Woonona   def. by   Wollongong Olympic
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Woonona   def. by   Wollongong Olympic
15/07/17 (Sat)
(Round 10 Catch Up)
08:30 (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 2) Woonona 12G-2   def. by   Albion Park 12G-2
15/07/17 (Sat)
(Round 10 Catch Up)
09:40 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) Woonona Red 16W-1   def. by   Shellharbour Blue 16W-1
15/07/17 (Sat)
(Round 10 Catch Up)
11:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 4) 1     Woonona 14-4   def. by   Lakeside 14-4
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 2) 5     Woonona 13G-2   def.   Lakeside 13G-2
16/07/17 (Sun)
(Round 10 Catch Up)
09:50 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 5     Woonona 14-2   def.   Lake Heights 14-2
16/07/17 (Sun)
(Round 10 Catch Up)
11:10 (WIN Network 12 Division 1) Woonona 12-1   def. by   Wollongong 12-1
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) Woonona 13-1   vs   Wollongong 13-1
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:50 (WIN Network 14 Division 4) Woonona 14-4   vs   Unanderra 14-4
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Girls Division 1) 1     Woonona 14G-1   vs   Fernhill 14G-1
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Division 2) Woonona 16-2   def. by   Shellharbour 16-2
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Thirroul 7 Yellow   vs   Woonona 7 Pink  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:20 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Thirroul 7 Orange   vs   Woonona 7 Rose  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:10 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Helensburgh 7 Red   vs   Russell Vale 7 Green  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Woonona 9 White   vs   Coniston 9 Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) Woonona 15-1   def. by   Lake Heights 15-1
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) Woonona W2   def. by   Albion Park W2
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 1     Woonona W1   def. by   Albion Park W1
05/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Corrimal 6 Red   vs   Woonona 6 Navy  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:20 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Woonona 6 Blue   vs   Corrimal 6 Black  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) Woonona 18-1   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) Woonona   def. by   Tarrawanna Blueys
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 2     Woonona   def. by   Tarrawanna Blueys
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) Woonona Red 16W-1   def. by   Bulli 16W-1
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 14 Girls Division 1) 1     Woonona 14G-1   def.   Thirroul 14G-1
12/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Woonona 9 Red   vs   Dapto 9 Blue  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:40 (WIN Network 14 Division 4) Woonona 14-4   def. by   Lake Heights 14-4 12 
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) Woonona Red 16W-1   def. by   Shellharbour White 16W-1
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     Woonona W2   def.   Bulli White W2
19/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) Woonona 14-2   def. by   Lake Heights 14-2
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) Woonona 18-1   vs   Wollongong United 18-1
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 1     Woonona   vs   Wollongong United
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Woonona   def. by   Wollongong United
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) Woonona 16W-2   def. by   Kiama 16W-2