Football Federation South Australia

Athelstone Recreation Reserve

Venue Address:
Athelstone Recreation Reserve, Lower Athelstone Rd, ATHELSTONE
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) 6     Eastern United   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 5     Eastern United   def.   Seaford
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U10 Yellow)   Eastern United FC   vs   Adelaide City White  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U7 Orange)   Eastern United Black   vs   Raiders  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U7 Yellow)   Eastern United   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 6     Eastern United   def.   Croydon Kings
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Women's Division 3) Eastern United   def. by   Modbury Vista
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Eastern United   vs   Western Strikers
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Eastern United FC   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Eastern United Black   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Eastern United   vs   MetroStars Green  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 4     Eastern United   def.   Adelaide Olympic
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 4     Eastern United   def.   Croydon Kings
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 12 Red JPL) 2     Eastern United   def.   Modbury Jets
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Under 12 Red JPL) 1     Eastern United   def. by   Sturt Lions
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 C JPL) Eastern United   def. by   Salisbury United
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Eastern United Black   vs   Adelaide City White  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Women's Division 3) 3     Eastern United   def. by   White City
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     Eastern United   def.   Salisbury United
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U10 Yellow)   Eastern United FC   vs   MetroStars Black  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U11 Yellow)   Eastern United   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U7 Orange)   Eastern United Black   vs   Modbury Jets Red  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U7 Yellow)   Eastern United   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Red JPL) 8     Eastern United   def.   The Cove
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 10     Eastern United   def.   Fulham United
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) Eastern United   def. by   Mount Barker United
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 7     Eastern United   def.   Seaford
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 B JPL) 2     Eastern United   def.   Modbury Jets
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Eastern United FC   vs   Salisbury United  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     Eastern United   def.   The Cove
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Women's Division 3) 3     Eastern United   def.   Adelaide Tigers FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL) 2     Eastern United   def.   Fulham United
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 B JPL)   Eastern United   vs   Salisbury United  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Eastern United Black   vs   Adelaide Comets  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL)   Eastern United   vs   West Adelaide  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Women's Division 3)   Eastern United   vs   Flinders Flames - Div 3  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Eastern United FC   vs   Adelaide City White  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Eastern United   vs   MetroStars Gold  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Eastern United   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL)   Eastern United   vs   Noarlunga United  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL)   Eastern United   vs   Uni SA  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women's Division 3)   Eastern United   vs   Adelaide University - Div 3  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U7 Yellow)   Eastern United   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Eastern United Black   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL)   Eastern United   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 C JPL)   Eastern United   vs   Northern Demons  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U10 Yellow)   Eastern United FC   vs   Para Hills Knights  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U7 Yellow)   Eastern United   vs   Modbury Jets Yellow  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Eastern United   vs   Salisbury United  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL)   Eastern United   vs   Modbury Vista  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Women's Division 3)   Eastern United   vs   Elizabeth Grove - Div 3  
09/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 B JPL)   Eastern United   vs   WT Birkalla  
09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Eastern United   vs   MetroStars Red  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Eastern United   vs   Para Hills Knights  
23/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 B JPL)   Eastern United   vs   Sturt Lions