Northern Inland Football1

Rologas 3

Venue Address:
65 Taylor Street, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF U7 Kangaroos)   TAS Tornadoes   vs   North Dingos  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 ADF U6 Joeys)   DK Crossbows   vs   North Reptiles  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 ADF U7 Joeys)   Guyra Jellybeans   vs   North Avengers  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF U7 Joeys)   DK Shields   vs   DK Hurricanes  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 ADF U6 Joeys)   Armidale City Blue   vs   TAS Triceratops  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF U6 Kangaroos)   North's Red Sox's   vs   Uralla Cubs  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 ADF U7 Kangaroos)   TAS Tornadoes   vs   Walcha Lions  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 ADF U7 Joeys)   North Avengers   vs   DK Hurricanes  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF U7 Joeys)   Guyra Jellybeans   vs   Walcha Giants  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 ADF U7 Kangaroos)   North Dingos   vs   North Rangers  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF U6 Joeys)   Guyra Spooks   vs   North Reptiles  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 ADF U6 Joeys)   DK Crossbows   vs   DK Lancers  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF U6 Kangaroos)   Armidale City Grey   vs   North Dragons  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 ADF U6 Joeys)   DK Crossbows   vs   TAS Triceratops  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 ADF U6 Kangaroos)   North's Red Sox's   vs   North Dragons  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF U7 Joeys)   North Roosters   vs   Guyra Jellybeans  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 ADF U7 Joeys)   DK Thunderbolts   vs   DK Shields  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF U6 Kangaroos)   Uralla Cubs   vs   DK Negs  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 ADF U7 Kangaroos)   Walcha Lions   vs   DK Dragons  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF U7 Joeys)   East Rhinos   vs   DK Thunderbolts  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 ADF U6 Joeys)   North Reptiles   vs   Armidale City Blue  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF U6 Kangaroos)   North Dragons   vs   DK Negs  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 ADF U6 Joeys)   Guyra Spooks   vs   DK Crossbows  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (7's Jack Vallance Carnival)   North Red Roosters   vs   South Seals  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (7's Jack Vallance Carnival)   Inverell Flash   vs   Walcha  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (7's Jack Vallance Carnival)   South Seals   vs   Inverell Flash  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (7's Jack Vallance Carnival)   South Stallions   vs   South Seals  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:45 (7's Jack Vallance Carnival)   Inverell Flash   vs   North Red Roosters  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:15 (7's Jack Vallance Carnival)   North Red Roosters   vs   South Stallions  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (7's Jack Vallance Carnival)   South Stallions   vs   Inverell Flash  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:15 (7's Jack Vallance Carnival)   Ridson   vs   South Seals  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 ADF U6 Kangaroos)   Uralla Eagles   vs   DK Negs  
07/09/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF U8)   Uralla Wolves   vs   TAS Blue  
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 ADF U6 Joeys)     DK Crossbows   vs   DK Elves  
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 ADF U6 Kangaroos)   North Dragons   vs   North Devils