Northern Inland Football1

Rologas 1

Venue Address:
Taylor Street, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 14     North Arrows   def.   South Sonics
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) Uralla Tigers   def. by   North Redmen 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 2 2018 ) 2     DK Dads   vs   TAS 2nd XI
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 1 2018) Demon Knights   def. by   TAS 1st XI 11 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) PLC   def. by   TAS Blue
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 7     DK Wizards   def.   South Sonics
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) Guyra Pumas   def. by   South Skeetas
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) DK Wizards   def. by   TAS Blue
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     North Armidale   def. by   Tamworth FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 1     North Armidale   def. by   Tamworth FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 1     PLC   def. by   South Spiders 18 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 2     DK Wizards   vs   North Pirates
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) Norths 2   def. by   North Redmen
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 8     DK Wizards   def.   DK Kings
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) PLC   def. by   TAS Blue 11 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 2     DK Wizards   def.   South Strikers
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 3     DK Wizards   def. by   North Arrows
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     North Armidale   def. by   Demon Knights
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 1     North Armidale   def. by   Demon Knights
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     North Armidale   def.   Tamworth FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) North Armidale   def. by   Tamworth FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) North Warriors   def. by   South Strikers
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 3     North Armidale   def.   North Companions
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) North Armidale   def. by   North Companions
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 1     Norths 2   def. by   South Spiders
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14 A 2018) 2     South Sealions   vs   DK Stormbirds
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) North Warriors   def. by   North Arrows 10 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) 1     TAS 3rd XI Blue   def. by   South Armidale
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) TAS Dads   def. by   East Armidale Suburbs
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 11     South Spiders   def.   Guyra Pumas
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) North Pirates   def. by   Guyra Lil Caspers
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) TAS 3rd XI Blue   def. by   East Armidale Thirsty Thirds
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) 11     East Armidale Suburbs   def.   Norths 1
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 16     North Redmen   def.   PLC
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14 B 2018) 6     Uralla Cougars   def.   TAS White
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 2     North Warriors   vs   DK Wizards
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) 2     Norths 1   def.   Armidale City 1
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) 2     TAS Dads   def. by   South Armidale
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) PLC   vs   TAS White
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U12's 2018) Guyra Ravens   vs   DK Wizards
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) North Warriors   vs   TAS White
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) South Armidale   vs   Armidale City 1
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) TAS Dads   vs   East Armidale Thirsty Thirds
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) PLC   def. by   North Redmen 13 
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14 B 2018) 11     DK Black & White   def.   TAS White
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) Guyra Ravens   def. by   TAS White
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) 11     Norths 1   def.   TAS 3rd XI Blue
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) 3     East Armidale Suburbs   def.   South Armidale
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) South Skeetas   vs   TAS White
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14 B 2018) Guyra Gladiators   vs   DK Black & White
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 0     DK Diamonds   vs   TAS White 0 
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
08:00 (ADF U16's 2018) 2     Armidale City Bulldogs   def.   North Redmen
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (ADF U14 B 2018) 2     DK Black & White   def. by   Uralla Cougars
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:10 (Finals 12 C) 1     North Warriors   def. by   DK Kings
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Division 4 Final Series) 3     Armidale City 1   def.   TAS Dads
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) 2     East Armidale Thirsty Thirds   def. by   East Armidale Suburbs
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
08:00 (ADF U16's 2018) 1     East Armidale White   def.   Armidale City Bulldogs
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (ADF U14 A 2018) 1     South Sealions   def. by   DK Stormbirds
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:10 (Finals 12 B) 2     Guyra Lil Caspers   def. by   North Pirates
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (New England League Div 2 2018 ) 3     Inverell FC   def.   DK Dads
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (New England League Div 1 2018) 2     Inverell FC   def. by   TAS 1st XI