High Wycombe Scott Reserve

Venue Address
Wycombe Rd & Norling Rd

High Wycombe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y03   vs   Kalamunda Black Y03  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y06   vs   Parkerville Red Y06  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 10.2-62     High Wycombe Y07   def.   Hills Rangers White Y07 0.2-2 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y08 White) 4.3-27     High Wycombe Y08   def. by   Mazenod Blue Y08 7.9-51 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y12) 6.15-51     High Wycombe Y12   def.   Belmont Y12 6.7-43 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y04   vs   Aveley Y04  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe White Y04   vs   Kalamunda Black Y04  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y05   vs   Forrestfield Y05  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 9.6-60     High Wycombe Y10   def.   Bassendean Y10 7.10-52 
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   High Wycombe Y5/6 Girls   vs   Vic Park Y5/6 Girls  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y03   vs   Upper Swan Gold Y03  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 11.1-67     High Wycombe Y07   def.   Forrestfield Y07 1.1-7 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 9.7-61     High Wycombe Y09   def.   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y09 2.8-20 
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y12) 17.1-103     High Wycombe Y12   def.   Bassendean Y12 7.1-43 
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   High Wycombe Y5/6 Girls   vs   Morley/Noranda Y5/6 Girls  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y05   vs   Bassendean White Y05  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 White) 10.0-60     High Wycombe Y08   def.   Manning Blue Y08 0.0-0 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y03   vs   Parkerville Y03  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe White Y04   vs   Chidlow Y04  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 Red) 4.7-31     High Wycombe Y09   def. by   Upper Swan Black Y09 13.11-89 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y12) 12.3-75     High Wycombe Y12   def.   Hills Rangers Y12 2.3-15 
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   High Wycombe Y5/6 Girls   vs   Coolbinia Y5/6 Girls  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y04   vs   Upper Swan Black Y04  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y05   vs   Upper Swan White Y05  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y06   vs   Parkerville Black Y06  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 0.0-68     High Wycombe Y07   def.   Chittering Y07 0.0-8 
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 12.2-74     High Wycombe Y09   def.   Ballajura Y09 2.2-14 
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 13.8-86     High Wycombe Y10   def.   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y10 4.6-30 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y03   vs   Forrestfield Blue Y03  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe White Y04   vs   Gidgegannup Y04  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 White) 3.7-25     High Wycombe Y08   def. by   Manning Gold Y08 3.11-29 
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y12) 13.6-84     High Wycombe Y12   def.   South City Thunder Y12 3.6-24 
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y04   vs   Bassendean Black Y04  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe White Y04   vs   Chittering Blue Y04  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 11.2-68     High Wycombe Y07   def.   Mazenod White Y07 1.2-8 
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y05   vs   Swan View Y05  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y06   vs   Swan View Y06  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 White) 8.13-61     High Wycombe Y08   def.   Belmont/Redcliffe Y08 2.6-18 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 7.3-45     High Wycombe Y09   def. by   Mazenod Blue Y09 10.13-73 
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 13.10-88     High Wycombe Y10   def.   Ellenbrook Y10 3.10-28 
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y03   vs   Kalamunda Gold Y03  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y03   vs   Chittering Y03  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y04   vs   Kalamunda White Y04  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y06   vs   Upper Swan Black Y06  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe White Y04   vs   Darlington Y04  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y05   vs   Upper Swan Gold Y05  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 1.6-12     High Wycombe Y09   def. by   Kalamunda Gold Y09 11.6-72 
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y12) 6.12-48     High Wycombe Y12   def.   Ellenbrook Y12 5.6-36 
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 10.4-64     High Wycombe Y07   def.   Upper Swan Gold Y07 1.2-8 
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y08 White) 3.7-25     High Wycombe Y08   def. by   Ballajura Y08 5.7-37 
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 8.6-54     High Wycombe Y10   def. by   Noranda Y10 9.6-60 
23/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   High Wycombe Y5/6 Girls   vs   Vic Park Y5/6 Girls  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y03   vs   Bassendean White Y03  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe White Y04   vs   Kalamunda Gold Y04  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y08 White) 1.2-8     High Wycombe Y08   def. by   Mazenod Blue Y08 7.5-47 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y04   vs   Bassendean White Y04  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y05   vs   Bassendean Black Y05  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y06   vs   Midvale Y06  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 Red) 6.6-42     High Wycombe Y09   def. by   Coolbinia Red Y09 11.6-72 
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 15.6-96     High Wycombe Y10   def.   Ballajura Y10 5.6-36 
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y12) 9.4-58     High Wycombe Y12   def. by   Ballajura Y12 11.12-78 
30/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   High Wycombe Y5/6 Girls   vs   Morley/Noranda Y5/6 Girls  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y04   vs   Lesmurdie Y04  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 12.13-85     High Wycombe Y07   def.   Kalamunda Y07 1.1-7 
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 0.0-46     High Wycombe Y10   def.   Mazenod Y10 0.0-16 
06/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   High Wycombe Y5/6 Girls   vs   Coolbinia Y5/6 Girls  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y03   vs   Aveley Y03  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe White Y04   vs   Forrestfield Y04  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y06   vs   Bassendean Black Y06  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y12) 13.5-83     High Wycombe Y12   def.   Mazenod Y12 8.8-56 
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   High Wycombe Blue Y04   vs   Parkerville Y04  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y05   vs   Kalamunda Black Y05  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   High Wycombe Y06   vs   Forrestfield Y06  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 11.1-67     High Wycombe Y07   def.   Bassendean White Y07 1.1-7 
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 White)   High Wycombe Y08   def.   Manning Blue Y08  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 0.0-37     High Wycombe Y09   def. by   Bassendean Y09 0.0-63 
19/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 6.12-48     High Wycombe Y10   def. by   Upper Swan Y10 9.5-59 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final)
09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 6.3-39     High Wycombe Y07   def.   Caversham Y07 5.3-33 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 1)
10:40 (2018 Y08 White) 9.8-62     High Wycombe Y08   def.   Manning Gold Y08 4.6-30 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final 1)
12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 11.9-75     High Wycombe Y10   def.   Noranda Y10 8.10-58 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final 2)
14:30 (2018 Y12) 10.9-69     High Wycombe Y12   def.   Ballajura Y12 5.2-32