Bassendean Jubilee Reserve

Venue Address
Robinson Rd & May Rd

Eden Hill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y03   vs   Upper Swan Gold Y03  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y03   vs   Darlington White Y03  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y05   vs   Upper Swan Gold Y05  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y04   vs   Kalamunda Black Y04  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y06   vs   Caversham Blue Y06  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 8.15-63     Bassendean Black Y07   def.   Midvale Y07 6.1-37 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 8.8-56     Bassendean Y09   def. by   Ballajura Y09 12.4-76 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y04   vs   Upper Swan Black Y04  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y05   vs   Lesmurdie Y05  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 6.4-40     Bassendean White Y07   def.   Bassendean Black Y07 5.4-34 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 Red) 6.5-41     Bassendean Y08   def.   Hills Rangers Y08 3.0-18 
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y11 Red) 0.2-2     Bassendean Y11   def. by   Ellenbrook Y11 10.2-62 
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y12) 5.5-35     Bassendean Y12   def. by   Ellenbrook Y12 14.11-95 
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y03   vs   Parkerville Y03  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y03   vs   Kalamunda Black Y03  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y05   vs   Bassendean Black Y05  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y04   vs   High Wycombe White Y04  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y06   vs   Kalamunda Black Y06  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 3.1-19     Bassendean Black Y07   def. by   Mazenod Blue Y07 13.1-79 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y11 Red) 9.5-59     Bassendean Y11   def.   Thornlie Y11 7.6-48 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y04   vs   Bassendean White Y04  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y05   vs   Caversham Y05  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 6.9-45     Bassendean White Y07   def.   Hills Rangers Orange Y07 4.5-29 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y06   vs   Parkerville Black Y06  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 15.10-100     Bassendean Y10   def.   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y10 6.7-43 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y12) 3.8-26     Bassendean Y12   def. by   Ballajura Y12 13.8-86 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y03   vs   Forrestfield Blue Y03  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y03   vs   Upper Swan Gold Y03  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y05   vs   Kalamunda Gold Y05  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 0.4-4     Bassendean Black Y07   def. by   Upper Swan Black Y07 11.8-74 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y04   vs   Chittering Black Y04  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y04   vs   Mundaring Y04  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y06   vs   Mundaring Y06  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 Red) 12.3-75     Bassendean Y08   def.   Coolbinia Y08 1.1-7 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 3.2-20     Bassendean Y09   def. by   Coolbinia Red Y09 11.5-71 
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y11 Red) 12.12-84     Bassendean Y11   def.   Kalamunda Y11 4.6-30 
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y05   vs   Aveley Y05  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y06   vs   Swan View Y06  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 9.4-58     Bassendean White Y07   def.   Swan View Y07 5.2-32 
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 Red) 6.8-44     Bassendean Y08   def.   Upper Swan Black Y08 0.0-0 
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 9.11-65     Bassendean Y10   def.   Ellenbrook Y10 3.3-21 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y03   vs   Parkerville Y03  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y04   vs   Chidlow Y04  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y04   vs   Midvale Y04  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 1.1-7     Bassendean Black Y07   def. by   High Wycombe Y07 11.1-67 
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y05   vs   Mundaring Y05  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y06   vs   Chidlow Y06  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 Red) 11.6-72     Bassendean Y09   def. by   High Wycombe Y09 13.4-82 
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y11 Red) 8.12-60     Bassendean Y11   def. by   Huntingdale Y11 9.11-65 
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y12) 13.4-82     Bassendean Y12   def. by   Hills Rangers Y12 12.15-87 
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y03   vs   High Wycombe Blue Y03  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y05   vs   Darlington White Y05  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y06   vs   Upper Swan Black Y06  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 3.7-25     Bassendean White Y07   def. by   Midvale Y07 4.7-31 
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 Red) 2.6-18     Bassendean Y08   def. by   Caversham Blue Y08 5.3-33 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 13.14-92     Bassendean Y10   def.   Noranda Y10 8.12-60 
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y03   vs   Forrestfield Blue Y03  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y04   vs   Lesmurdie Y04  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y04   vs   Upper Swan Gold Y04  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y05   vs   Chittering Y05  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y06   vs   Parkerville Red Y06  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y03   vs   Bassendean White Y03  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y05   vs   Upper Swan Black Y05  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 10.5-65     Bassendean Black Y07   def.   Chittering Y07 4.4-28 
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y06   vs   Midvale Y06  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 Red) 5.4-34     Bassendean Y09   def. by   Mazenod Blue Y09 12.10-82 
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 8.9-57     Bassendean Y10   def.   High Wycombe Y10 6.9-45 
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y12)   Bassendean Y12   def. by   South City Thunder Y12  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y03   vs   Kalamunda Gold Y03  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y04   vs   Parkerville Y04  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y04   vs   Gidgegannup Y04  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y08 Red) 8.9-57     Bassendean Y08   def.   Bayswater Y08 1.0-6 
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y05   vs   Lesmurdie Y05  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y06   vs   Gidgegannup Y06  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 Red) 2.7-19     Bassendean Y09   def. by   Kalamunda Gold Y09 11.8-74 
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y11 Red) 4.3-27     Bassendean Y11   def. by   Ellenbrook Y11 11.9-75 
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y12) 3.6-24     Bassendean Y12   def. by   Kalamunda Y12 8.9-57 
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y03   vs   Aveley Y03  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y05   vs   Parkerville Y05  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 5.6-36     Bassendean White Y07   def. by   Hills Rangers White Y07 9.8-62 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y06   vs   Bassendean White Y06  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 Red) 6.5-41     Bassendean Y08   def.   South Perth Y08 2.0-12 
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 11.3-69     Bassendean Y09   def.   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y09 1.3-9 
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y03   vs   Caversham Blue Y03  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y04   vs   Mt Helena Y04  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 10.8-68     Bassendean Black Y07   def.   Hills Rangers Orange Y07 1.5-11 
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y05   vs   Kalamunda Gold Y05  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y06   vs   Lesmurdie Green Y06  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 6.13-49     Bassendean Y10   def. by   Upper Swan Y10 11.11-77 
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y12) 0.0-14     Bassendean Y12   def. by   High Wycombe Y12 0.0-74 
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y03   vs   Chittering Y03  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y03   vs   Darlington White Y03  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y04   vs   Lesmurdie Y04  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y05   vs   Upper Swan White Y05  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean White Y06   vs   Lesmurdie Green Y06  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 10.4-64     Bassendean White Y07   def.   Forrestfield Y07 0.4-4 
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 1.2-8     Bassendean Y09   def. by   Upper Swan Black Y09 11.2-68 
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y11 Red) 6.3-39     Bassendean Y11   def. by   Swan View Y11 10.4-64 
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 (2018 Y12) 7.9-51     Bassendean Y12   def. by   Belmont Y12 18.3-111 
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y04   vs   High Wycombe White Y04  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y05   vs   Mundaring Y05  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 13.2-80     Bassendean Black Y07   def.   Swan View Y07 3.2-20 
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Bassendean Black Y06   vs   Mundaring Y06  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 Red) 10.9-69     Bassendean Y08   def.   Morley Y08 5.5-35 
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 14.10-94     Bassendean Y10   def.   Ballajura Y10 7.7-49 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final)
09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 4.6-30     Bassendean Black Y07   def. by   Upper Swan Gold Y07 5.2-32 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final 2)
10:40 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 10.12-72     Bassendean Y10   def. by   Upper Swan Y10 12.9-81