Upper Swan Baskerville Oval

Venue Address
Memorial Ave

Baskerville
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y06   vs   Mundaring Y06  
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y06   vs   Bassendean Black Y06  
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y09 White ) 10.8-68     Upper Swan Gold Y09   def. by   Swan View Y09 12.4-76 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y03   vs   Lesmurdie Y03  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y04   vs   Forrestfield Y04  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y05   vs   Swan View Y05  
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 15.3-93     Upper Swan Black Y09   def.   Kalamunda Gold Y09 5.3-33 
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   Upper Swan Y5/6 Girls   vs   Parkerville Y5/6 Girls  
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y04   vs   Parkerville Y04  
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y05   vs   Bassendean White Y05  
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 15.3-93     Upper Swan Y10   def.   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y10 5.3-33 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y03   vs   Kalamunda Gold Y03  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y06   vs   Swan View Y06  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y05   vs   Caversham Y05  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 5.4-34     Upper Swan Black Y07   def. by   High Wycombe Y07 5.9-39 
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y08 Red) 6.10-46     Upper Swan Black Y08   def.   Bayswater Y08 4.4-28 
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y04   vs   Chittering Black Y04  
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y05   vs   Upper Swan Gold Y05  
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y09 White ) 10.9-69     Upper Swan Gold Y09   def. by   Coolbinia/Morley Y09 15.9-99 
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y03   vs   Darlington Black Y03  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y06   vs   High Wycombe Y06  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 4.7-31     Upper Swan Gold Y07   def.   Kalamunda Y07 4.3-27 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 14.5-89     Upper Swan Black Y09   def.   Coolbinia Red Y09 4.5-29 
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 13.6-84     Upper Swan Y10   def.   Ballajura Y10 3.6-24 
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 0.0-0     Coolbinia Y7/8 Girls   def. by   Upper Swan Y7/8 Girls 10.0-60 
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 10.0-60     Upper Swan Y9/11 Girls   def.   Ellenbrook Y9/11 Girls 0.0-0 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y03   vs   Caversham Blue Y03  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y06   vs   Bassendean White Y06  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y04   vs   Mt Helena Y04  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y05   vs   Upper Swan White Y05  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 12.4-76     Upper Swan Black Y07   def.   Chittering Y07 2.4-16 
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y08 Red) 10.8-68     Upper Swan Black Y08   def.   Coolbinia Y08 7.2-44 
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:30 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   Upper Swan Y5/6 Girls   vs   High Wycombe Y5/6 Girls  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y03   vs   Caversham Orange Y03  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y04   vs   Midvale Y04  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y05   vs   Bassendean Black Y05  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y06   vs   Upper Swan Gold Y06  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 White ) 8.5-53     Upper Swan Gold Y09   def. by   Noranda Y09 9.8-62 
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 5.7-37     Upper Swan Y10   def. by   Bassendean Y10 14.13-97 
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y06   vs   Lesmurdie Gold Y06  
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 23.15-153     Upper Swan Y7/8 Girls   def.   Ellenbrook Y7/8 Girls 1.2-8 
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y08 Red) 2.3-15     Upper Swan Black Y08   def. by   Morley Y08 6.3-39 
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y03   vs   Upper Swan Black Y03  
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y04   vs   High Wycombe White Y04  
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 10.9-69     Upper Swan Black Y07   def.   Mazenod White Y07 6.7-43 
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y05   vs   Darlington White Y05  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y05   vs   Swan View Y05  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 Red) 11.2-68     Upper Swan Black Y09   def.   Bassendean Y09 1.2-8 
11/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   Upper Swan Y5/6 Girls   vs   Ellenbrook Y5/6 Girls  
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y04   vs   Lesmurdie Y04  
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y05   vs   Kalamunda Gold Y05  
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 3.9-27     Upper Swan Y10   def. by   High Wycombe Y10 10.10-70 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y03   vs   Forrestfield Red Y03  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y06   vs   Caversham Orange Y06  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y05   vs   Parkerville Y05  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y06   vs   Caversham Blue Y06  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 White ) 6.8-44     Upper Swan Gold Y09   def. by   Belmont/Redcliffe Y09 13.14-92 
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 5.9-39     Upper Swan Gold Y07   def.   Hills Rangers White Y07 6.0-36 
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   Upper Swan Y5/6 Girls   vs   Midvale Y5/6 Girls  
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y03   vs   Lesmurdie Y03  
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y05   vs   Upper Swan Gold Y05  
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 5.12-42     Upper Swan Black Y07   def.   Upper Swan Gold Y07 3.5-23 
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y06   vs   Parkerville Black Y06  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 Red) 5.4-34     Upper Swan Black Y08   def. by   Hills Rangers Y08 7.5-47 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y09 White ) 13.15-93     Upper Swan Gold Y09   def.   Thornlie Y09 4.2-26 
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 4.4-28     Upper Swan Y10   def. by   Mazenod Y10 11.5-71 
25/06/18 (Mon) 17:30 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   Upper Swan Y5/6 Girls   vs   Parkerville Y5/6 Girls  
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y06   vs   Mundaring Y06  
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y06   vs   Lesmurdie Green Y06  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y03   vs   Mundaring Y03  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y04   vs   Parkerville Y04  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y05   vs   Bassendean Black Y05  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y05   vs   Mundaring Y05  
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y03   vs   Darlington Black Y03  
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y06   vs   Swan View Y06  
13/07/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 10.0-60     Upper Swan Gold Y07   def.   Forrestfield Y07 0.0-0 
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 Red) 10.0-60     Upper Swan Black Y09   def.   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y09 0.0-0 
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y03   vs   Bassendean Black Y03  
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y06   vs   Parkerville Red Y06  
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 12.2-74     Upper Swan Black Y07   def.   Kalamunda Y07 2.2-14 
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y05   vs   Kalamunda Gold Y05  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y06   vs   Forrestfield Y06  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y05   vs   Chittering Y05  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y05   vs   High Wycombe Y05  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y04   vs   Chittering Blue Y04  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y04   vs   Mt Helena Y04  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y08 Red) 6.7-43     Upper Swan Black Y08   def.   South Perth Y08 2.3-15 
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y03   vs   Caversham Orange Y03  
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y04   vs   Aveley Y04  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y09 Red) 11.3-69     Upper Swan Black Y09   def.   Ballajura Y09 1.3-9 
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y06   vs   Kalamunda Gold Y06  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 White ) 3.10-28     Upper Swan Gold Y09   def. by   Caversham Y09 5.5-35 
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 11.13-79     Upper Swan Y10   def.   Ellenbrook Y10 5.8-38 
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 4.3-27     Upper Swan Gold Y07   def. by   Caversham Y07 13.9-87 
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 10.0-60     Upper Swan Y7/8 Girls   def.   Queens Park Y7/8 Girls 0.0-0 
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 9.22-76     Upper Swan Y9/11 Girls   def.   Queens Park Y9/11 Girls 5.3-33 
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y05   vs   Kalamunda Black Y05  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y06   vs   Mt Helena Y06  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y05   vs   Mundaring Y05  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y06   vs   Bassendean White Y06  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 6.8-44     Upper Swan Black Y07   def.   Bassendean White Y07 5.6-36 
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 11.0-66     Upper Swan Black Y09   def.   High Wycombe Y09 1.0-6 
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y06   vs   Midvale Y06  
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y08 Red) 0.4-4     Upper Swan Black Y08   def. by   Bassendean Y08 6.8-44 
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 3.1-19     Upper Swan Gold Y07   def. by   Bassendean Black Y07 8.8-56 
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 White ) 11.5-71     Upper Swan Gold Y09   def.   Kenwick Y09 1.5-11 
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 2.7-19     Upper Swan Y10   def. by   Noranda Y10 8.9-57 
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   Upper Swan Y5/6 Girls   vs   Ellenbrook Y5/6 Girls  
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y04 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y04   vs   Chidlow Y04  
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y05   vs   Darlington Black Y05  
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y09 Red) 11.0-66     Upper Swan Black Y09   def.   Mazenod Blue Y09 1.0-6 
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y03   vs   Parkerville Y03  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y06 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y06   vs   Upper Swan Gold Y06  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y03 Swans District)   Upper Swan Black Y03   vs   Bassendean White Y03  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan Gold Y05   vs   Chittering Y05  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y05 Swans District)   Upper Swan White Y05   vs   Caversham Y05  
19/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 10.8-68     Upper Swan Black Y07   def.   Hills Rangers White Y07 10.6-66 
24/08/18 (Fri)
(Qualifying Final 1)
18:00 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 10.0-60     Upper Swan Y7/8 Girls   def.   Ellenbrook Y7/8 Girls 0.0-0 
24/08/18 (Fri)
(Qualifying Final 2)
19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 7.10-52     Upper Swan Y9/11 Girls   def. by   Noranda Y9/11 Girls 8.8-56 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final)
12:30 (2018 Y07 Swans District) 7.4-46     Upper Swan Black Y07   def. by   Hills Rangers White Y07 11.5-71 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2)
14:30 (2018 Y08 Red) 6.5-41     Upper Swan Black Y08   def.   South Perth Y08 3.5-23 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (2018 Y08 Red) 4.7-31     Morley Y08   def. by   Coolbinia Y08 6.1-37 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:40 (2018 Y08 Red) 6.2-38     Hills Rangers Y08   def.   Upper Swan Black Y08 2.6-18 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 11.7-73     Kalamunda Gold Y09   def.   High Wycombe Y09 11.5-71 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 11.1-67     Upper Swan Black Y09   def.   Mazenod Blue Y09 1.1-7 
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary 1)
09:00 (2018 Y08 Red) 13.0-78     Bassendean Y08   def.   Coolbinia Y08 3.0-18 
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary 2)
10:40 (2018 Y08 Red) 14.8-92     Caversham Blue Y08   def.   Hills Rangers Y08 4.1-25 
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (2018 Y09 Red) 10.8-68     Mazenod Blue Y09   def.   Kalamunda Gold Y09 6.4-40