Lynden Park Upper

Venue Address
cnr Highfield Rd & Lynden St

Hartwell
Phone
98092375
Map Reference
E4 60
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Camberwell 4  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Camberwell 2  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Gold 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Hawthorn Citizens Dobson  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Black 2019) 2.3-15     Camberwell 3   def. by   Fitzroy 3 13.12-90 
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2019) 9.7-61     Camberwell 3   def.   Hawthorn Citizens Buick 5.4-34 
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 13 Girls Brown 2019) 4.9-33     Camberwell   def.   Doncaster 2.0-12 
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 4   vs   Kew Comets 1  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Kew Comets 3  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Brunswick P  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Green 2019) 4.3-27     Camberwell 2   def. by   Ashburton G 10.5-65 
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019) 18.16-124     Camberwell 1   def.   Surrey Park B 0.2-2 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 11 Girls 2019) 4.5-29     Camberwell   def.   Richmond 3.3-21 
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Kew Rovers  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Kew Comets 4  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Whitehorse Colts  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Gold 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Ashburton R  
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 13 Girls Brown 2019) 1.1-7     Camberwell   def. by   Brunswick 2.8-20 
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 4   vs   Glen Iris G  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Kew Comets 3  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Banyule Y  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Green 2019) 4.4-28     Camberwell 2   def. by   Kew Rovers W 8.7-55 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Mixed Black 2019) 4.6-30     Camberwell 3   def. by   St Marys HB 9.5-59 
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019) 16.10-106     Camberwell 1   def.   Templestowe 6.2-38 
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Richmond Y  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Macleod  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Girls 2019) 1.2-8     Camberwell   def. by   Kew Rovers 9.3-57 
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019) 10.14-74     Camberwell 1   def.   Canterbury B 3.1-19 
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 13 Girls Brown 2019) 5.11-41     Camberwell   def.   Richmond B 5.3-33 
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Ashburton R  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Kew Comets 3  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   St Marys MP  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2019) 1.1-7     Camberwell 2   def. by   Kew Comets 3 5.10-40 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2019) 4.18-42     Camberwell 3   def.   Richmond B 1.1-7 
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 4   vs   Kew Rovers  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Camberwell 2  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Canterbury B  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Ashburton G  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Girls 2019) 18.9-117     Camberwell   def.   Glen Iris 0.2-2 
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 4   vs   Camberwell 1  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Whitehorse Colts  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Fitzroy 1  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Camberwell 1  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019) 6.7-43     Camberwell 1   def.   Park Orchards R 3.6-24 
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2019) 5.7-37     Camberwell 3   def.   Preston Bullants W 3.4-22 
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Ashburton G  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Whitehorse Colts  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Parkside  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2019) 2.2-14     Camberwell 2   def. by   Whitehorse Colts 5.15-45 
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Girls 2019) 5.7-37     Camberwell   def.   Hawthorn Citizens 3.3-21 
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 13 Girls Brown 2019) 0.0-0     Camberwell   def. by   Brunswick 2.11-23 
14/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 4   vs   Ashburton R  
14/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Kew Comets 4  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls 2019) 21.5-131     Camberwell   def.   Fitzroy 0.0-0 
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2019) 3.2-20     Camberwell 3   def. by   Macleod G 6.1-37 
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Mixed Black 2019) 2.5-17     Camberwell 2   def. by   Hawthorn Citizens Buick 11.9-75 
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Kew Comets 2  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Hawthorn Citizens Knight  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Glen Iris H  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Parkside  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2019) 2.1-13     Camberwell 2   def. by   St Marys HB 4.4-28 
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Kew Comets 1  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Camberwell 3  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2019) 6.4-40     Camberwell 3   def.   Park Orchards B 3.1-19 
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2019) 3.6-24     Camberwell 2   def. by   Fitzroy 3 4.6-30 
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Mixed Black 2019) 5.7-37     Camberwell 2   def. by   Brunswick 11.8-74 
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 11 Girls 2019) 6.7-43     Camberwell   def.   Warrandyte 2.0-12 
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 4   vs   Kew Comets 1  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Kew Comets 4  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Ivanhoe  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   St Marys MP  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019) 14.6-90     Camberwell 1   def.   St Marys DC 1.0-6 
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 13 Girls Brown 2019) 0.0-0     Camberwell   def. by   Richmond Y 15.17-107 
09/08/19 (Fri) 17:30 (Under 9 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 2   vs   Camberwell 1  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Camberwell 4  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019)   Camberwell 3   vs   Camberwell 2  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2019) 17.14-116     Camberwell 3   def.   Bundoora 0.1-1 
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2019) 2.7-19     Camberwell 2   def.   Preston Bullants R 2.5-17 
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Mixed Black 2019) 7.6-48     Camberwell 2   def.   Kew Rovers W 3.6-24 
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 14 Girls Green 2019) 1.3-9     Camberwell   def. by   Kew Rovers W 3.1-19