Beverley Road Oval

Venue Address
Beverley Rd

Heidelberg
Phone
94582875
Map Reference
D3 32
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule F   vs   Macleod B  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule B   vs   Fitzroy 1  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Green 2019) 5.10-40     Banyule F   def.   Preston Bullants R 1.5-11 
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Gold 2019) 5.8-38     Banyule O   def.   Park Orchards R 4.8-32 
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Green 2019) 8.12-60     Banyule   def.   Richmond 7.9-51 
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 1.5-11     Banyule   def. by   Ivanhoe 1 15.7-97 
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 10 Girls North 2019)   Banyule   vs   Heidelberg  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule B   vs   Banyule F  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019) 6.4-40     Banyule G   def.   Fitzroy 1 1.0-6 
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Green 2019) 1.3-9     Banyule B   def. by   Kew Comets 1 5.8-38 
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys (4) 2019) 4.7-31     Banyule L   def. by   St Marys BM 10.8-68 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Boys (2) 2019) 5.9-39     Banyule S   def. by   Doncaster 11.10-76 
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule B   vs   St Marys LP  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule F   vs   Brunswick W  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Banyule Y   vs   Parkside  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Green 2019) 7.5-47     Banyule F   def.   Camberwell 2 1.0-6 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 13 Mixed Gold 2019) 4.2-26     Banyule O   def. by   Kew Rovers B 8.11-59 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 14 Mixed Green 2019) 2.6-18     Banyule   def. by   Canterbury 13.24-102 
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Girls North 2019)   Banyule   vs   North Brunswick  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule B   vs   St Marys AP  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019) 17.16-118     Banyule G   def.   Surrey Park B 0.0-0 
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Green 2019) 2.10-22     Banyule B   def. by   Canterbury B 7.2-44 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys (4) 2019) 1.0-6     Banyule L   def. by   Glen Iris H 15.17-107 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Boys (2) 2019) 11.9-75     Banyule S   def.   Hawthorn Citizens 9.8-62 
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule B   vs   St Marys LM  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule F   vs   St Marys AP  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Banyule Y   vs   Ivanhoe  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Gold 2019) 1.8-14     Banyule O   def. by   Kew Rovers B 6.8-44 
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys (4) 2019) 1.1-7     Banyule L   def. by   Beverley Hills 23.15-153 
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 3.5-23     Banyule   def. by   Ashburton R 13.8-86 
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Banyule C   vs   Brunswick P  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Banyule L   vs   Banyule M  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Brown 2019) 3.2-20     Banyule F   def. by   Templestowe 9.6-60 
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019) 3.7-25     Banyule C   def.   Ashburton R 2.9-21 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Gold 2019) 6.10-46     Banyule   def.   Hawthorn Citizens 2.3-15 
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Boys (2) 2019) 3.9-27     Banyule S   def. by   Kew Rovers 12.11-83 
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule F   vs   Ivanhoe B  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule B   vs   Preston Bullants R  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019) 5.6-36     Banyule G   def.   St Marys DC 1.3-9 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Blue 2019) 7.12-54     Banyule B   def.   Whitehorse Colts 1.0-6 
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls (1) 2019) 2.4-16     Banyule   def. by   Park Orchards 1 8.9-57 
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (3) 2019) 12.18-90     Banyule   def.   Parkside 3.4-22 
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Banyule C   vs   Heidelberg Y  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Banyule L   vs   Macleod G  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019) 9.9-63     Banyule G   def.   Warrandyte 0.0-0 
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Green 2019) 1.6-12     Banyule W   def. by   Greythorn 4.8-32 
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys (2) 2019) 4.18-42     Banyule S   def. by   Bulleen Temp 8.4-52 
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (3) 2019) 7.7-49     Banyule   def.   Camberwell 1 6.4-40 
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2019)   Banyule Y   vs   Camberwell 3  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Black 2019) 4.4-28     Banyule R   def. by   Fitzroy 3 4.6-30 
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 13 Mixed Gold 2019) 7.8-50     Banyule O   def.   Richmond Y 3.1-19 
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 14 Mixed Green 2019) 14.4-88     Banyule   def.   Richmond 5.7-37 
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 11 Mixed Brown 2019) 5.4-34     Banyule F   def.   Heidelberg 2.1-13 
12/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Colts Boys (3) 2019) 5.10-40     Banyule   def.   Beverley Hills N 4.7-31 
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019) 3.9-27     Banyule G   def.   Hawthorn Citizens Collins 4.2-26 
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Blue 2019) 5.8-38     Banyule B   def.   Brunswick W 0.1-1 
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys (2) 2019) 0.3-3     Banyule S   def. by   Ashburton R 15.20-110 
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Girls (1) 2019) 8.18-66     Banyule   def.   Fitzroy 0.0-0 
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule B   vs   Brunswick W  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule F   vs   Fitzroy 1  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2019)   Banyule Y   vs   Canterbury B  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Blue 2019) 5.7-37     Banyule B   def. by   Canterbury R 6.4-40 
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 13 Mixed Gold 2019) 8.3-51     Banyule O   def.   Ashburton R 5.7-37 
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 14 Mixed Green 2019) 7.10-52     Banyule   def.   Whitehorse Colts 2.3-15 
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   Banyule PA   vs   Brunswick W  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Brown 2019) 9.3-57     Banyule F   def.   Kew Rovers B 4.5-29 
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Green 2019) 2.5-17     Banyule W   def. by   Macleod 6.4-40 
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys (2) 2019) 5.3-33     Banyule S   def. by   Parkside 14.5-89 
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (3) 2019) 13.9-87     Banyule   def.   Fitzroy 2 4.6-30 
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule F   vs   St Marys LP  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule B   vs   St Marys AP  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2019)   Banyule Y   vs   Surrey Park  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Black 2019) 10.9-69     Banyule R   def.   Camberwell 2 2.1-13 
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls (1) 2019) 15.17-107     Banyule   def.   Ashburton 0.0-0 
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (3) 2019) 10.10-70     Banyule   def.   Beverley Hills R 9.5-59 
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Banyule F   vs   Banyule B  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   Brunswick W   vs   Ashburton B  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   Richmond B   vs   Banyule PA  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Gold 2019) 1.1-7     Banyule   def. by   Kew Comets 1 4.6-30 
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 Boys (2) 2019) 2.9-21     Banyule S   def.   Preston Bullants 3.2-20