Warringal Park

Venue Address
Beverley Rd

Heidelberg
Map Reference
C4 32
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Brunswick P  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Gold 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Ashburton R  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019) 1.1-7     Heidelberg   def. by   Richmond Y 9.6-60 
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 5.8-38     Heidelberg   def. by   Ashburton R 7.4-46 
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 7.14-56     Heidelberg 1   def.   Ashburton R 5.5-35 
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg Y   vs   Ivanhoe  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Green 2019) 0.1-1     Heidelberg   def. by   Preston Bullants 2.2-14 
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls (2) 2019) 1.4-10     Heidelberg   def. by   Surrey Park 7.3-45 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 0.6-6     Heidelberg   def.   Ivanhoe 0.3-3 
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg Y   vs   Heidelberg T  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Black 2019)   Heidelberg Y   vs   Fitzroy 2  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 0.0-0     Heidelberg   def. by   Ivanhoe 0.3-3 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Green 2019) 2.5-17     Heidelberg   def. by   Parkside 4.6-30 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 4.9-33     Heidelberg   def.   Beverley Hills 0.3-3 
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Brunswick P  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg T   vs   Parkside  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Gold 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Camberwell 1  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019) 4.5-29     Heidelberg   def.   Surrey Park 4.1-25 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 5.5-35     Heidelberg 2   def. by   Ivanhoe 2 14.8-92 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 17.12-114     Heidelberg 1   def.   Kew Comets 1.3-9 
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Black 2019)   Heidelberg Y   vs   Hawthorn Citizens McBurney  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 2.3-15     Heidelberg   def. by   Parkside 5.5-35 
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Green 2019) 6.14-50     Heidelberg   def.   Kew Rovers W 1.3-9 
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls (2) 2019) 1.1-7     Heidelberg   def. by   Ivanhoe 5.6-36 
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 5.2-32     Heidelberg   def. by   Camberwell 7.6-48 
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Girls North 2019)   Heidelberg   vs   Brunswick  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg T   vs   Heidelberg B  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Gold 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Hawthorn Citizens Dobson  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019) 1.2-8     Heidelberg   def. by   Bulleen Temp 8.4-52 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 5.3-33     Heidelberg   def. by   Camberwell 1 11.7-73 
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Girls (2) 2019) 1.7-13     Heidelberg   def. by   Richmond 4.4-28 
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg Y   vs   Banyule L  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg T   vs   Macleod B  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Girls North 2019)   Heidelberg   vs   Parkside R  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 3.3-21     Heidelberg   def. by   Glen Iris A 6.2-38 
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 4.5-29     Heidelberg   def.   Glen Iris 2.3-15 
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Macleod B  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Brunswick P  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Girls North 2019)   Heidelberg   vs   Parkside W  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Brown 2019) 8.8-56     Heidelberg   def.   Surrey Park B 3.1-19 
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 7.8-50     Heidelberg   def. by   Balwyn B 10.6-66 
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 5.1-31     Heidelberg   def.   Richmond 3.2-20 
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg T   vs   Heidelberg B  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg Y   vs   Parade/St Damians  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Girls North 2019)   Heidelberg   vs   Parkside R  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019) 0.3-3     Heidelberg   def. by   Park Orchards R 7.1-43 
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 13 Mixed Brown 2019) 6.10-46     Heidelberg   def.   Hawthorn Citizens Elliot 1.4-10 
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 Girls (2) 2019) 1.0-6     Heidelberg   def. by   Ivanhoe 6.13-49 
14/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Girls North 2019)   Heidelberg   vs   Banyule  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Gold 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Beverley Hills R  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019) 0.0-0     Heidelberg   def. by   Banyule C 3.11-29 
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 10.5-65     Heidelberg 2   def.   Macleod Parade St Damians 5.7-37 
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 5.3-33     Heidelberg 1   def. by   Surrey Park 1 9.6-60 
19/07/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Banyule C  
19/07/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg T   vs   Banyule L  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Bundoora  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Brown 2019) 1.0-6     Heidelberg   def. by   Fitzroy 2 5.5-35 
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 4.2-26     Heidelberg   def. by   Camberwell 1 14.15-99 
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 17.12-114     Heidelberg 2   def.   Parkside 2.1-13 
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Girls North 2019)   Heidelberg   vs   North Brunswick  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Ivanhoe W  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Gold 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Glen Iris N  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019) 7.4-46     Heidelberg   def.   Ashburton R 5.2-32 
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 6.3-39     Heidelberg   def. by   Ivanhoe 10.5-65 
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 6.6-42     Heidelberg 1   def. by   St Marys Colts 9.7-61 
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg Y   vs   Brunswick W  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Parkside  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg T   vs   Banyule C  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Black 2019)   Heidelberg Y   vs   Doncaster  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019)   Heidelberg 2   def.   Camberwell 2  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 3.3-21     Heidelberg   def.   Ashburton 2.0-12 
09/08/19 (Fri) 17:30 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg Y   vs   Banyule C  
09/08/19 (Fri) 17:30 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Heidelberg T   vs   Heidelberg B  
09/08/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Macleod G  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Brown 2019) 5.11-41     Heidelberg   def.   Macleod B 2.1-13 
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019) 1.6-12     Heidelberg   def. by   Ashburton G 1.10-16 
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Brown 2019) 4.5-29     Heidelberg   def.   Fitzroy 1 0.0-0 
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 1.4-10     Heidelberg   def. by   Ashburton R 3.5-23 
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 2.3-15     Heidelberg 1   def. by   Whitehorse Colts 4.4-28