Ivanhoe Park

Venue Address
cnr The Boulevard & Lwr Heidelberg Rd

Ivanhoe
Phone
94992903
Map Reference
H9 31
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Macleod B  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Ivanhoe B   vs   St Marys LP  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Ivanhoe W   vs   Fitzroy 2  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Brown 2019) 4.3-27     Ivanhoe   def. by   Surrey Park B 5.8-38 
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys (4) 2019) 12.18-90     Ivanhoe   def.   Fitzroy 2 4.6-30 
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 6.13-49     Ivanhoe 2   def. by   Bundoora 18.10-118 
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 2.1-13     Ivanhoe   def.   Ashburton 0.0-0 
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Brown 2019) 12.12-84     Ivanhoe   def.   Canterbury 0.0-0 
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls (1) 2019) 4.4-28     Ivanhoe   def. by   St Marys 11.10-76 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 11.14-80     Ivanhoe 1   def.   Glen Iris 1 3.8-26 
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Ivanhoe B   vs   St Marys LM  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Ivanhoe W   vs   Heidelberg B  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Bulleen Temp B  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Brown 2019) 4.0-24     Ivanhoe   def. by   Hawthorn Citizens Elliot 11.4-70 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 16.8-104     Ivanhoe   def.   Ashburton R 8.5-53 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 17.9-111     Ivanhoe 1   def.   Beverley Hills R 5.5-35 
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Banyule C  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Mixed Blue 2019) 8.10-58     Ivanhoe   def.   Glen Iris G 9.2-56 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys (4) 2019) 20.19-139     Ivanhoe   def.   St Marys BM 2.1-13 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 11.13-79     Ivanhoe 1   def.   Camberwell 1 6.11-47 
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Green 2019) 4.7-31     Ivanhoe   def.   Parkside 1.6-12 
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 2.5-17     Ivanhoe   def. by   Ashburton B 2.7-19 
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Blue 2019) 11.16-82     Ivanhoe   def.   Glen Iris G 4.7-31 
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 5.11-41     Ivanhoe 1   def. by   Park Orchards 1 14.5-89 
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Camberwell 2  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 4.3-27     Ivanhoe   def.   Heidelberg 3.7-25 
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Gold 2019) 0.0-0     Ivanhoe   def. by   Doncaster 8.10-58 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys (4) 2019) 9.8-62     Ivanhoe   def. by   Glen Iris H 10.8-68 
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 8.13-61     Ivanhoe 2   def. by   Ashburton B 10.5-65 
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 4.8-32     Ivanhoe 2   def. by   Heidelberg 2 7.7-49 
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 8.10-58     Ivanhoe 1   def.   Kew Comets 4.5-29 
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 5.11-41     Ivanhoe   def.   Fitzroy 2 5.3-33 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Brown 2019) 2.5-17     Ivanhoe   def. by   Beverley Hills 6.3-39 
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 8.15-63     Ivanhoe   def.   Heidelberg 0.7-7 
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 10.21-81     Ivanhoe   def.   Richmond 0.0-0 
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Green 2019) 5.3-33     Ivanhoe   def.   Kew Rovers W 0.4-4 
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 3.3-21     Ivanhoe   def. by   Glen Iris A 6.2-38 
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 7.5-47     Ivanhoe   def.   Glen Iris H 0.3-3 
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 Boys (4) 2019) 7.8-50     Ivanhoe   def. by   Glen Iris H 10.15-75 
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   St Marys MP  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Gold 2019) 1.1-7     Ivanhoe   def. by   Beverley Hills 2.9-21 
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 4.4-28     Ivanhoe   def.   Heidelberg 1.5-11 
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 13.15-93     Ivanhoe 2   def.   Parkside 3.4-22 
14/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Brunswick P  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Ivanhoe B   vs   St Marys LP  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Ashburton G  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 3.3-21     Ivanhoe   def. by   Whitehorse Colts 7.6-48 
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 11.11-77     Ivanhoe   def.   Balwyn B 2.3-15 
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Heidelberg Y  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Ivanhoe B   vs   St Marys LM  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Kew Comets 3  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Green 2019) 8.10-58     Ivanhoe   def.   Doncaster 2.0-12 
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls (2) 2019) 2.5-17     Ivanhoe   def. by   Richmond 3.6-24 
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 15.15-105     Ivanhoe 1   def.   Glen Iris 1 7.6-48 
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Ivanhoe B   vs   Macleod B  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Ivanhoe W   vs   Bundoora  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 1.6-12     Ivanhoe   def. by   Parade/St Damians 7.10-52 
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Gold 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Doncaster  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Blue 2019) 5.4-34     Ivanhoe   def. by   Parkside 14.18-102 
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 4.8-32     Ivanhoe   def.   Glen Iris 1.4-10 
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Ivanhoe B   vs   Preston Bullants R  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Ivanhoe W   vs   Preston Bullants W  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 3.0-18     Ivanhoe   vs   Parkside 2.6-18 
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Green 2019) 6.6-42     Ivanhoe   def.   Canterbury R 1.5-11 
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls (2) 2019) 9.16-70     Ivanhoe   def.   Warrandyte 1.2-8 
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 4.5-29     Ivanhoe 2   def.   Macleod Parade St Damians 3.7-25 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Gold 2019) 6.4-40     Beverley Hills R   def.   Camberwell 1 5.6-36 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:45 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2019) 9.7-61     St Marys LP   def.   Richmond B 4.7-31 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:30 (Under 14 Mixed Black 2019) 12.15-87     Camberwell 2   def.   Brunswick 3.8-26 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:45 (Colts Boys (4) 2019) 4.3-27     Brunswick   def. by   Preston Bullants 7.7-49 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019) 4.2-26     Bulleen Temp   def. by   St Marys CS 9.10-64 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (Under 14 Mixed Green 2019) 11.13-79     Preston Bullants   def.   St Marys PC 8.11-59 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:45 (Colts Boys (4) 2019) 6.8-44     Preston Bullants   def. by   Brunswick 7.8-50