Templestowe Reserve 2

Venue Address
Porter Street

Templestowe
Map Reference
G4 33
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Central 2019)   Templestowe   vs   Beverley Hills R  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 8.10-58     Templestowe   def.   Ivanhoe 1.5-11 
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Green 2019) 2.3-15     Templestowe   def. by   Heidelberg 2.8-20 
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Under 13 Mixed Green 2019) 7.7-49     Templestowe   def.   Banyule B 2.2-14 
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 Girls (2) 2019) 1.4-10     Templestowe   def. by   Camberwell 8.4-52 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Gold 2019) 6.11-47     Templestowe   def.   Richmond 1.5-11 
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Gold 2019) 1.5-11     Templestowe   def. by   Kew Comets 4.7-31 
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls (2) 2019) 4.1-25     Templestowe   def. by   Ivanhoe 17.15-117 
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Gold 2019) 8.1-49     Templestowe   def.   Warrandyte 1.1-7 
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls (2) 2019) 5.4-34     Templestowe   def. by   Camberwell 8.8-56 
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Gold 2019) 4.6-30     Templestowe   def.   Fitzroy 1 1.0-6 
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Green 2019) 9.6-60     Templestowe   def.   Kew Rovers W 3.1-19 
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Gold 2019)   Heidelberg B   vs   Kew Comets 1  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Gold 2019)   Ashburton R   vs   Hawthorn Citizens Berglin  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Girls Gold 2019) 3.2-20     Templestowe   def.   Glen Iris H 0.2-2 
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 14 Girls Green 2019) 1.7-13     Templestowe   def.   Canterbury 0.2-2 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Green 2019) 3.4-22     Ivanhoe   def.   Doncaster 1.3-9 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 4.2-26     Parkside   def.   Glen Iris A 1.3-9 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:30 (Under 15 Girls (2) 2019) 9.14-68     Bulleen Templestowe   def.   Canterbury 2.5-17 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:45 (Under 16 Girls (1) 2019) 6.4-40     Park Orchards 1   def.   Kew Comets 1.5-11 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:15 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 2.2-14     Park Orchards   def.   Parkside 2.0-12 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (Under 13 Girls Brown 2019) 1.2-8     Brunswick   def. by   Richmond Y 6.5-41 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
14:45 (Under 15 Girls (1) 2019) 5.4-34     Parkside   def.   Richmond 4.5-29 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (Under 11 Girls 2019) 3.2-20     Kew Rovers   def.   Camberwell 2.4-16 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (Under 12 Girls Green 2019) 9.14-68     Beverley Hills   def.   Banyule W 0.0-0 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:45 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 2.2-14     Beverley Hills   def. by   Heidelberg 2.7-19