Binnak Park

Venue Address
Anderson Pde

Bundoora
Phone
94342891
Map Reference
D12 10
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Banyule C  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2019) 4.4-28     Parade/St Damians   def.   Glen Iris H 2.2-14 
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Preston Bullants W  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Balwyn  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Parkside  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Macleod G  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2019) 6.6-42     Parade/St Damians   def.   Macleod G 0.3-3 
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   North Brunswick  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2019) 11.8-74     Parade/St Damians   def.   Richmond B 1.0-6 
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 7.3-45     Parade/St Damians   def.   Glen Iris H 2.3-15 
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Fitzroy 2  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Brunswick W  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Brunswick W  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Richmond B  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 5.6-36     Parade/St Damians   def.   Ivanhoe 5.4-34 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 8.8-56     Macleod Parade St Damians   def.   Park Orchards 2 7.11-53 
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Black 2019) 6.6-42     Parade/St Damians   def.   Glen Iris V 1.2-8 
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Banyule M  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Banyule PA  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Black 2019) 17.10-112     Parade/St Damians   def.   Balwyn 3.2-20 
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 8.9-57     Parade/St Damians   def.   Fitzroy 2 8.1-49 
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 9.11-65     Macleod Parade St Damians   vs   Camberwell 2 10.5-65 
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Heidelberg B  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Park Orchards B  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 6.9-45     Parade/St Damians   def.   Glen Iris H 3.3-21 
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 13 Mixed Black 2019) 1.4-10     Bundoora Parade St Damians   def. by   Surrey Park W 4.8-32 
14/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Macleod G  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Ivanhoe W  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Black 2019) 3.9-27     Parade/St Damians   def.   Brunswick W 3.4-22 
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 0.1-2     Parade/St Damians   def. by   Fitzroy 1 8.4-52 
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 13 Mixed Black 2019) 8.6-54     Bundoora Parade St Damians   def.   Park Orchards B 4.5-29 
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Richmond B  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Black 2019) 2.6-18     Parade/St Damians   vs   Glen Iris H 2.6-18 
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 6.17-53     Macleod Parade St Damians   def. by   Ivanhoe 2 8.7-55 
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Girls (1) 2019) 2.3-15     St Marys   def. by   Park Orchards 1 9.8-62 
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Heidelberg B  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Macleod G  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Ashburton B  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Black 2019) 9.4-58     Parade/St Damians   def.   Surrey Park W 2.4-16 
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 10.10-70     Parade/St Damians   def.   Warrandyte 1.3-9 
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Black 2019) 11.16-82     Parade/St Damians   def.   Fitzroy 4 1.2-8 
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Brunswick P  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Parade/St Damians   vs   Fitzroy 2  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 10.1-61     Parade/St Damians   def.   Ashburton B 5.8-38 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Brown 2019) 2.3-15     Banyule F   def. by   Templestowe 6.4-40 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (Under 13 Mixed Green 2019) 7.7-49     Templestowe   def.   Preston Bullants 3.4-22 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (Under 14 Mixed Green 2019) 11.3-69     St Marys PC   def.   Warrandyte 5.8-38 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:45 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 6.11-47     Heidelberg 2   def.   Ivanhoe 2 1.3-9 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:15 (Under 11 Mixed Brown 2019) 3.0-18     Banyule F   def. by   Kew Rovers B 3.3-21 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2019) 2.6-18     Richmond B   def. by   Kew Comets 2 3.2-20 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
14:45 (Under 14 Mixed Green 2019) 6.13-49     Banyule   def. by   St Marys PC 14.10-94 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2019) 3.6-24     Macleod G   def.   Preston Bullants W 3.3-21 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (Under 13 Mixed Blue 2019) 0.4-4     Canterbury R   def. by   Banyule B 3.12-30 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:45 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 11.10-76     Bundoora   def.   Ashburton B 3.4-22