E&D Litis Stadium

Venue Address:
41 Britannia Road, Mt Hawthorn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/01/19 (Fri) 18:30 (NPL Night Series) 2     Perth SC   def.   ECU Joondalup SC
25/01/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL Night Series) 5     Floreat Athena   def.   Bayswater City
03/02/19 (Sun) 17:00 (NPL Night Series) 2     Rockingham City   def.   Perth SC
03/02/19 (Sun) 19:00 (NPL Night Series) 2     Floreat Athena   vs   Balcatta FC
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:00 (NPL Night Series) 3     Perth SC   def.   Sorrento
09/02/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL Night Series) 4     Floreat Athena   def.   Perth Glory
23/02/19 (Sat) 17:00 (NPL Night Series) 5     Floreat Athena   def.   Cockburn City SC
23/02/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL Night Series) 1     Perth Glory   def. by   Balcatta FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth Glory
16/03/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth Glory
16/03/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Perth Glory
23/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Perth Glory   def.   Balcatta FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Perth Glory   def.   Balcatta FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Balcatta FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Inglewood United SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Inglewood United SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Floreat Athena   def. by   Inglewood United SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Armadale SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     Floreat Athena   def.   Armadale SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Floreat Athena   vs   Armadale SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Murdoch University Melville
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Murdoch University Melville
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Murdoch University Melville
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   vs   Murdoch University Melville
10/04/19 (Wed) 18:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   vs   Perth SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   vs   Perth SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Cockburn City SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Cockburn City SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Cockburn City SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 17:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Perth Glory   def. by   Perth SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 19:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Perth Glory   def.   Perth SC
24/04/19 (Wed) 18:30 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Perth Glory   vs   Perth SC
01/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Sorrento
01/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Perth Glory   vs   Sorrento
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Sorrento
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Sorrento
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Sorrento
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 6     Perth Glory   def.   Rockingham City
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Perth Glory   def.   Rockingham City
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 4     Perth Glory   def.   Rockingham City
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Stirling Lions
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     Floreat Athena   def.   Stirling Lions
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Stirling Lions
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Perth Glory   def.   Inglewood United SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   vs   Inglewood United SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Inglewood United SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 9     Perth Glory   def.   Floreat Athena
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Perth Glory   vs   Floreat Athena
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) Perth Glory   def. by   Floreat Athena
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Bayswater City
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def.   Bayswater City
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Bayswater City
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Perth Glory   def. by   Armadale SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     Perth Glory   def.   Armadale SC 0 
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Perth Glory   vs   Armadale SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Floreat Athena   def. by   Balcatta FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Balcatta FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Floreat Athena   def.   Balcatta FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   def.   ECU Joondalup SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     Perth Glory   def.   ECU Joondalup SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) Perth Glory   vs   ECU Joondalup SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Perth SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   vs   Perth SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Perth SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Perth Glory   def.   Stirling Lions
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 6     Perth Glory   def.   Stirling Lions
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Perth Glory   def.   Stirling Lions
07/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division) Floreat Athena   def. by   ECU Joondalup
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   vs   ECU Joondalup SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Cockburn City SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Perth Glory   def.   Cockburn City SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) Perth Glory   def. by   Cockburn City SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Bayswater City
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Bayswater City
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Perth Glory   def. by   Bayswater City
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division) Floreat Athena   def. by   Inglewood United
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Floreat Athena   vs   Rockingham City
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Rockingham City
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Floreat Athena   def. by   Rockingham City
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Perth Glory   def. by   Perth SC
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Cockburn City SC
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Balcatta FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) Floreat Athena   def. by   Quinns
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA Division) Floreat Athena   vs   Perth Glory
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 4     Floreat Athena   def.   Forrestfield United
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 6     Floreat Athena   def.   Forrestfield United