Football Far North Coast

E2

Venue Address:
Neilson Park, Oakley Avenue, Lismore
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Grade 12 Div. 1) 3     Rovers   def. by   TEBFC
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 13 Div. 1) 5     Rovers   def.   Casino
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Two) 1     Rovers   vs   Goonellabah
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Grade 14) 1     Rovers   def. by   Dunoon
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Three) 2     Rovers   def. by   Byron Bay
13/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Grade 15 Div. 2) 3     Rovers   def.   Alstonville
13/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Womens Division Four) 1     Rovers   def. by   Bangalow
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Grade 16 Div. 1) Rovers   def. by   TEBFC
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Grade 15 Div. 1) 4     Rovers   def.   Casino
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division One) Rovers   def. by   MBVFC
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Mens Premier Reserve) 1     Rovers   def.   South Lismore
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Mens Premier Division) 3     Rovers   def.   South Lismore
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 13 Div. 1) 3     Rovers   def. by   Lennox Makos
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Grade 12 Div. 3) 4     Rovers   def.   Nimbin Headers
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven) Rovers   def. by   Workers
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Six) 2     Rovers   def.   Byron Bay
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Grade 14) 1     Rovers   def. by   Lennox Head
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Three) 3     Rovers   vs   Lennox Head
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Womens Division Four) Rovers   vs   Goonellabah
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1) 3     Rovers   def.   MBVFC
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Grade 12 Div. 1) 2     Rovers   vs   MBVFC
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 13 Div. 1) 1     Rovers   def. by   MBVFC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Two) 4     Rovers   def. by   Lennox Head
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division One) 2     Rovers   def.   Byron Bay
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Grade 14) 1     Rovers   def.   TEBFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Three) 4     Rovers   def.   MBVFC
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 15 Div. 1) 1     Rovers   def. by   Thistles
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Grade 12 Div. 3) 2     Rovers   vs   South Lismore
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven) 2     Rovers   def.   Ballina
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Six) 5     Rovers   def.   Casino
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Mens Premier Reserve) 5     Rovers   def.   Lennox Head
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Mens Premier Division) 3     Rovers   def.   Lennox Head
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Grade 13 Div. 1) 2     Rovers   def. by   Thistles
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1) 2     Rovers   def.   Byron Bay
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Grade 12 Div. 1) 5     Rovers   def.   Bangalow
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 15 Div. 2) 5     Rovers   def.   Alstonville
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Premier Reserve) 1     Rovers   vs   Alstonville
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Premier Division) 6     Rovers   def.   Alstonville
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Grade 14) Rovers   def. by   Bangalow
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Three) 3     Rovers   vs   Pottsville
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Two) 1     Rovers   def. by   Nimbin Headers
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division One) 1     Rovers   def. by   TEBFC
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 12 Div. 1) 2     Rovers   def. by   Goonellabah
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Premier Reserve) 1     Rovers   def.   Byron Bay
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Premier Division) 5     Rovers   def.   Byron Bay
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Grade 14) Rovers   vs   Alstonville Angels
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Three) Rovers   def. by   Workers
07/06/18 (Thu) 19:00 (Mens Division Seven) 2     Rovers   vs   Lennox Head
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Womens Division Four) Rovers   def. by   Nimbin Headers
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Mens Division One) Rovers   def. by   TEBFC
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 15 Div. 2) 1     Rovers   def. by   South Lismore 12 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 12 Div. 3) 7     Rovers   def.   Italo Stars
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven) 2     Rovers   def.   Alstonville
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Six) 9     Rovers   def.   Alstonville
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Grade 15 Div. 2) 1     Rovers   def. by   Byron Bay
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Two) 2     Rovers   def.   Alstonville
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division One) 1     Rovers   def. by   Shores
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Four) 1     Rovers   def. by   Kyogle
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Mens Premier Reserve) 5     Rovers   def.   Casino
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Mens Premier Division) 9     Rovers   def.   Casino
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 12 Div. 1) Rovers   def. by   Casino United
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Grade 15 Div. 1) Rovers   vs   Shores
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Six) 6     Rovers   def.   Lennox Head
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Grade 14) Rovers   def. by   Casino
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Four) Rovers   def. by   South Lismore
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Womens Division Two) 3     Rovers   def. by   Casino
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Mens Division Two) 2     Rovers   def. by   Dunoon
06/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Mens Division One) 1     Rovers   def. by   Italo Stars
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Grade 12 Div. 1) 1     Rovers   def. by   Lennox Head
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Grade 13 Div. 1) 2     Rovers   def.   Woodburn
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Mens Division Two) 1     Rovers   def. by   Ballina
13/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Womens Division Two) 1     Rovers   vs   Ballina
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Premier Reserve) 2     Rovers   def.   Goonellabah
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Premier Division) Rovers   vs   Goonellabah
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Girls Grade 14) Rovers   def. by   Alstonville Spirit
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 13 Div. 1) Rovers   def. by   Alstonville
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Grade 12 Div. 1) 2     Rovers   vs   Alstonville 2 
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Three) 3     Rovers   def.   TEBFC
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Womens Division Two) 5     Rovers   def.   Bangalow
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Womens Division Four) Rovers   def. by   Italo Stars
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1) 2     Rovers   def.   Workers
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven) Rovers   def. by   Eureka
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Six) 3     Rovers   def.   South Lismore
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1) 1     Rovers   def. by   Thistles
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Grade 15 Div. 1) 6     Rovers   def.   Nimbin Headers
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Premier Reserve) 3     Rovers   def.   Bangalow
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Premier Division) 1     Rovers   def.   Bangalow
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls Grade 14) Rovers   def. by   Pottsville
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Three) Rovers   def. by   Workers
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Womens Division Two)   Rovers   vs   Goonellabah  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1)   Rovers   vs   Alstonville  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Grade 15 Div. 2)   Rovers   vs   TEBFC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Grade 12 Div. 3)   Rovers   vs   Woodburn  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven)   Rovers   vs   MBVFC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Six)   Rovers   vs   Kyogle  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Four)   Rovers   vs   Alstonville  
19/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Womens Division Three)   Rovers   vs   MBVFC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Premier Reserve)   Rovers   vs   Thistles  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Premier Division)   Rovers   vs   Thistles