Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

King Park 1

Venue Address:
newline rd., raymond terrace
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 3     Raymond Terrace SC   def.   Hamilton Azzurri JSC
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 3     Raymond Terrace SC   vs   Hamilton Azzurri JSC
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) Raymond Terrace SC   vs   Hamilton Azzurri JSC
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 4     Raymond Terrace SC   def.   Westlakes Wildcats FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 2     Raymond Terrace SC   def.   Westlakes Wildcats FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 4     Raymond Terrace SC   def.   Westlakes Wildcats FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/05-2018   vs   Medowie 06/08-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/01-2018   vs   Tilligerry 06/02-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/04-2018   vs   Tilligerry 06/04-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Raymond Terrace 07/02-2018   vs   Cooks Hill 07/12-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Raymond Terrace 08/04-2018   vs   New Lambton 08/02-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/02-2018   vs   New Lambton 09/11-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/04-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 07/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/03-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 07/02-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/01-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 07/04-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/05-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 07/03-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Raymond Terrace 08/01-2018   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2018   vs   New Lambton 09/03-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2018   vs   Cooks Hill 08/05-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2018   vs   Beresfield 09/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2018   vs   Cooks Hill 08/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Raymond Terrace 09/04-2018   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/01-2018   vs   Tilligerry 06/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 06/02-2018   vs   Medowie 06/04-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/03-2018   vs   Raymond Terrace 06/04-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2018   vs   Tilligerry 08/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2018   vs   Kotara South 09/04-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Raymond Terrace 07/02-2018   vs   Tilligerry 07/02-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/04-2018   vs   Tilligerry 07/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/05-2018   vs   BYE  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2018   vs   Kotara South 08/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/02-2018   vs   Adamstown 09/03-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2018   vs   Jesmond 09/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/05-2018   vs   Raymond Terrace 06/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 06/02-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 06/02-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/03-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 06/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Raymond Terrace 08/04-2018   vs   Minmi 08/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Raymond Terrace 09/04-2018   vs   New Lambton 09/04-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/04-2018   vs   Medowie 06/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/03-2018   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/04-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/01-2018   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/05-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Raymond Terrace 08/01-2018   vs   Merewether 08/05-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Raymond Terrace 09/04-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 09/02-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/01-2018   vs   Medowie 06/02-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/05-2018   vs   Medowie 06/03-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 06/02-2018   vs   Medowie 06/07-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Raymond Terrace 07/02-2018   vs   Merewether 07/03-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2018   vs   New Lambton 08/09-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2018   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/03-2018   vs   Medowie 06/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/04-2018   vs   Medowie 07/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/01-2018   vs   Medowie 07/05-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2018   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 08/03-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2018   vs   Stockton 09/02-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/03-2018   vs   Medowie 07/02-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/05-2018   vs   Medowie 07/04-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/02-2018   vs   Cooks Hill 09/08-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 06/02-2018   vs   Tilligerry 06/03-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/03-2018   vs   Tilligerry 06/04-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/04-2018   vs   Medowie 06/05-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Raymond Terrace 08/01-2018   vs   Medowie 08/02-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Raymond Terrace 09/04-2018   vs   South Wallsend 09/03-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Raymond Terrace 08/04-2018   vs   Medowie 08/03-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/04-2018   vs   Raymond Terrace 06/03-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Raymond Terrace 08/01-2018   vs   South Wallsend 08/02-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Raymond Terrace 09/04-2018   vs   Shortland 09/01-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Raymond Terrace 08/04-2018   vs   South Wallsend 08/03-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/01-2018   vs   BYE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/01-2018   vs   Medowie 06/08-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/05-2018   vs   Tilligerry 06/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Raymond Terrace 07/02-2018   vs   Kotara South 07/02-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2018   vs   Merewether 08/03-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/02-2018   vs   Tilligerry 09/02-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/04-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 07/02-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/03-2018   vs   Tilligerry 07/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/05-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 07/04-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2018   vs   Merewether 08/02-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 09/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2018   vs   Tilligerry 09/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 06/02-2018   vs   Medowie 06/06-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/04-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 06/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/03-2018   vs   Medowie 06/05-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Raymond Terrace 08/01-2018   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/05-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Raymond Terrace 09/04-2018   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/05-2018   vs   BYE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/03-2018   vs   Medowie 07/06-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/01-2018   vs   Medowie 07/03-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Raymond Terrace 08/04-2018   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/01-2018   vs   Raymond Terrace 06/05-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Raymond Terrace 07/02-2018   vs   New Lambton 07/14-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/04-2018   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/03-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2018   vs   New Lambton 08/06-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2018   vs   South Wallsend 09/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/04-2018   vs   Tilligerry 06/04-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Raymond Terrace 08/01-2018   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2018   vs   New Lambton 09/02-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/05-2018   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2018   vs   New Lambton 08/08-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Raymond Terrace 08/04-2018   vs   New Lambton 08/02-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/02-2018   vs   Cooks Hill 09/09-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/01-2018   vs   BYE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Raymond Terrace 07/02-2018   vs   South Wallsend 07/08-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/04-2018   vs   Medowie 07/06-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/01-2018   vs   Medowie 07/04-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2018   vs   Fletcher 08/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2018   vs   Merewether 09/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/05-2018   vs   Medowie 06/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/03-2018   vs   Medowie 07/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/05-2018   vs   Medowie 07/03-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2018   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2018   vs   Fletcher 09/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/02-2018   vs   New Lambton 09/12-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 06/02-2018   vs   Medowie 06/04-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/03-2018   vs   Raymond Terrace 06/04-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Raymond Terrace 09/04-2018   vs   Kotara South 09/06-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/05-2018   vs   Tilligerry 06/02-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 06/01-2018   vs   Medowie 06/03-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 06/02-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 06/02-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/04-2018   vs   Medowie 06/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Raymond Terrace 08/01-2018   vs   Merewether 08/05-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/02-2018   vs   Nelson Bay 09/05-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS 3)   Raymond Terrace 06/03-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 06/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Raymond Terrace 07/02-2018   vs   New Lambton 07/11-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)   Raymond Terrace 07/03-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 07/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 1)     Raymond Terrace 07/04-2018   vs   Medowie 07/02-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Raymond Terrace 08/04-2018   vs   Minmi 08/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2018   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/03-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/05-2018   vs   Medowie 07/05-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS 2)   Raymond Terrace 07/01-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 07/03-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2018   vs   New Lambton 08/10-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2018   vs   Medowie 08/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2018   vs   New Lambton 09/08-2018  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:15 (Interdistrict 12 A) Broadmeadow Magic 12/01-2018   def. by   Adamstown 12/01-2018