Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Beryl Humble Oval 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2018   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC AAFri/03-2018
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2018   vs   Cessnock United 08/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2018   vs   Bellbird JFC 08/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/03-2018   vs   Cessnock PCYC 08/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08G/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2018   vs   Bellbird JFC 09/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/02-2018   vs   Cessnock PCYC 09/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2018   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 10/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/03-2018   vs   Cessnock United 10/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2018   vs   Bellbird JFC 10/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2018   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 5     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2018   def.   Cardiff AA/04-2018
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2018   def. by   Cooks Hill AA/03-2018
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2018   def. by   Thornton JFC AAFri/01-2018
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2018   def.   South Cardiff Fri AA/02 - 2018
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2018   def. by   Beresfield Senior AAFr/01-2018
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/01-2018   vs   BYE HVF Group 8C  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   BYE HVF Group 8A   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/03-2018   vs   Thornton JFC 08/04-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2018   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 08/03-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08G/01-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 08Girls/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2018   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 09/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/02-2018   vs   Cessnock United 09/02-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2018   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/03-2018   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 10/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2018   vs   Rutherford FC 10/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2018   vs   Cessnock City Hornets FC 11/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2018   vs   South Cardiff AA/03-2018
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2018   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AA/03-2018
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13 Girls ) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC 13G/01-2018   def. by   Stockton 13G/01-2018
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 5     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2018   def.   Thornton JFC AAFri/01-2018
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2018   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats AA/02-2018
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2018   vs   Morisset AAFri/02-2018
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2018   def.   Abermain Rams AAFri/02-2018
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 08/05-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/03-2018   vs   Rutherford FC 08/04-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2018   vs   Clarence Town FC 08/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08G/01-2018   vs   Warners Bay 08G/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2018   vs   Clarence Town FC 09/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/02-2018   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 09/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 10/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/03-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 10/03-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2018   vs   Clarence Town FC 10/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2018   vs   Cessnock United 11/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2018   vs   Lake Macquarie FC AA/04-2018
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2018   def. by   Lake Macquarie FC AA/02-2018
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13 Girls ) 8     Tenambit Sharks FC 13G/01-2018   def.   Kotara South 13G/01-2018
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2018   def. by   Rutherford FC AAFri/01-2018
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2018   def.   South Cardiff Fri AA/03 - 2018
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 08/03-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/03-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 08/06-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2018   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/03-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08G/01-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 08Girls/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 09/02-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/02-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 09/04-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2018   vs   Muswellbrook FC 10/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 10/02-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/03-2018   vs   Rutherford FC 10/02-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2018   vs   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2018   def.   Shortland AA/02-2018
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 4     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2018   def.   South Cardiff AA/04-2018
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2018   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 08/01-2018  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2018   vs   Rutherford FC 08/03-2018  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/03-2018   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 08/04-2018  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08G/01-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 08Girls/02-2018  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2018   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 09/02-2018  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/02-2018   vs   Rutherford FC 09/02-2018  
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2018   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 10/01-2018  
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2018   vs   Weston JFC 11/01-2018  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2018   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 10/02-2018  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/03-2018   vs   Thornton JFC 10/02-2018  
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2018   def.   Fletcher AA/01-2018
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2018   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC AAFri/03-2018
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2018   vs   Thornton JFC 08/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/03-2018   vs   Cessnock United 08/03-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2018   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08G/01-2018   vs   Edgeworth 08Girls/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2018   vs   Rutherford FC 09/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/02-2018   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2018   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/03-2018   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2018   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 10/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 11/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2018   vs   Maryland Fletcher AA/02-2018
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2018   def.   Mayfield Junior AA/02-2018
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2018   def. by   South Cardiff Fri AA/02 - 2018
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2018   vs   Greta Branxton FC 08/04-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)     Tenambit Sharks FC 08/03-2018   vs   Metford JSC 08/02-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2018   vs   Rutherford FC 08/02-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/02-2018   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 09/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2018   vs   Dungog SC 09/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/03-2018   vs   Metford JSC 10/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2018   vs   Thornton JFC 10/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2018   vs   Abermain Rams 11/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2018   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 10/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2018   def. by   Belmont AA/01-2018
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 5     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2018   def.   Singleton Strikers FC AA/02-2018
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13 Girls ) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC 13G/01-2018   def.   Stockton 13G/01-2018
17/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/01-2018   def. by   Maitland JFC O35Fri/03-2018
17/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) Morisset AAFri/02-2018   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC AAFri/03-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 1     Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2018   def.   Cooks Hill 12/02-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Interdistrict 13 E) 4     Maryland Fletcher 13/01-2018   def.   South Cardiff 13/01-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:15 (Interdistrict 15 A) Kahibah 15/01-2018   def. by   Broadmeadow Magic 15/01-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 2     Warners Bay O35Sat/01-2018   def. by   Lambton Jaffas O35Sa/02-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:15 (Interdistrict A/Age L) Shortland AA/01-2018   def. by   Kahibah AA/01-2018
31/08/18 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 5     South Cardiff Fri AA/02 - 2018   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2018