Football West

Hilton Reserve A

Venue Address:
Walton Way, Beaconsfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
02/04/18 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   Woodvale FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Fremantle City   def. by   Fremantle United SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) Fremantle City FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 7     Fremantle City FC   def.   Armadale SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 8     Fremantle City FC   def.   Armadale SC
25/04/18 (Wed) 15:00 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 7     Fremantle City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   Western Knights SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 7     Fremantle City FC   def.   Armadale SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Perth Glory - NPL
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Fremantle City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Fremantle City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 8     Fremantle City FC   def.   Queens Park SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Div 3) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   Whitford City FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Div 2) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 1     Fremantle United (SDV2)   def.   Quinns FC O45s (B)
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (15s Cup) 1     Fremantle City FC - NPL   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC - NPL
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - South Div 2) 12     Fremantle City FC   def.   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Fremantle City   def. by   Perth Royals FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Fremantle City   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Fremantle City FC   def. by   FC Shoalwater
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Sporting Bibra Lake FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   Kingsley SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Kingsley SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Swan Valley SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   Swan Valley SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   Baldivis SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Baldivis SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC