Football West

Holy Cross College

Venue Address:
18 Strathmore Parkway, Ellenbrook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Noranda City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Woodvale FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Woodvale FC (B)
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Joondalup City (B)
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Westnam United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 0     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC 3 
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Balcatta FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Inglewood City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 7     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Woodvale FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 5     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (18s - Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC DV1   vs   Armadale SC DV1
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 4) 21     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Woodvale FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC DV1   def. by   Perth SC DV1
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (13s - Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Balcatta FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 6     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Ashfield SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 8     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 5     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC