Football West

Emberson Reserve - BCSC (10s-12s)

Venue Address:
Emberson Avenue, Morley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Perth SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Canning City FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Mindarie FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Northern City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Bayswater City
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Northern City SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (11s Green (Metro))     Bayswater City SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Whitford City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (White)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Perth SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Mindarie FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Mindarie FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (12s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Balga SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Cracovia SC