Dorrien Gardens

Venue Address:
3 Lawley Street, West Perth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Perth SC   def.   ECU Joondalup SC
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Perth SC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Inglewood United
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Inglewood United
24/03/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Inglewood United
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Inglewood United
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 9     Perth SC   def.   Rockingham City
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Rockingham City
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 4     Perth SC   def.   Rockingham City
31/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Joondalup City
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 5     Perth SC   def.   Joondalup City
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 11     Perth SC   def.   Floreat Athena
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Floreat Athena
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Perth SC   def.   Floreat Athena
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Perth Glory
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 5     Perth SC   def.   Perth Glory
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Perth Glory
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Perth Glory
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Armadale SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Armadale SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Perth SC   def.   Armadale SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Perth SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 5     Perth SC   def.   Quinns
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Quinns
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   vs   Quinns
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) Perth SC   vs   Quinns
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Armadale SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Armadale
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 7     Perth SC   def.   Armadale Soccer Club
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 5     Perth SC   def.   Armadale
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Stirling Lions
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Stirling Lions
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Perth SC   def.   Stirling Lions 0 
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 7     Perth SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Perth Glory
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     Perth SC   def.   Perth Glory
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 5     Perth SC   def.   Perth Glory
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def. by   Bayswater City
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def.   Bayswater City
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Perth SC   vs   Bayswater City
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Inglewood United SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   vs   Inglewood United SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 4     Perth SC   def.   Inglewood United SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Balcatta FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def. by   Balcatta FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Perth SC   def.   Balcatta FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Perth SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 3     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Perth SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 3     ECU Joondalup   def.   Perth SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Sorrento
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 6     Perth SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   def.   Sorrento
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   def.   Balcatta
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division) Perth SC   def. by   Cockburn City
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Sorrento
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Sorrento
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Perth SC   def. by   Sorrento
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 3     Perth SC   def.   Bayswater City
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 3     Perth SC   def.   Bayswater City
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 4     Perth SC   def.   Bayswater City
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   vs   Bayswater City
04/09/19 (Wed) 18:15 (U15 - NPL WA Division) Perth SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United
06/09/19 (Fri) 18:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 2     Perth SC   def. by   Perth Glory
06/09/19 (Fri) 19:15 (U16 - NPL WA Division) Perth SC   def. by   Perth Glory
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Stirling Lions   def.   Bayswater City
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:30 (U20 - NPL WA) Bayswater City   def. by   Perth SC
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Inglewood United SC
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Preliminary)
18:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Preliminary)
20:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Perth SC   def.   Floreat Athena