Ground 13

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 7     SR Spartans   def.   RO Ocelots
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) DEV Strikers   def. by   RO Olympic
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 2     NR Northern Rangers   def. by   LU Spurs
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 5     LU Kookaburras   def.   NLE Eagles
13/04/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 4     RO Jets   def.   LU Emeralds
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 4     LCD Rebels   def.   RO Matildas
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Ocelots   def. by   LU Kookaburras
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:50 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 2     NLE Eagles   def. by   LCD Broncos 10 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 2     RO Matildas   def. by   NR Northern Rangers
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) LU Kookaburras   def. by   SR Spartans
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     SR Spartans   vs   LCD Broncos
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Spurs   def. by   RO Olympic
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) NR Northern Rangers   def. by   LCD Bhoys
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 3     NR White   vs   LU Sharks
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 4     LCD Black Devils   def.   RO Falcons
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 2     RO Scorchers   def. by   LCD Raptors
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 3     RO Ocelots   def.   NR Blue
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 10     SR Patriots   def.   NR Eagles
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 4     LU Emeralds   def.   RO Matildas
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 9     DEV Strikers   def.   NLE Red Devils
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 3     RO Jets   def.   NR Northern Rangers
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) RO Rovers   def. by   LU Dynamos
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 4     LCD Raptors   def.   LCD Black Devils
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) LU Sharks   def. by   RO Scorchers
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 7     GT Glory   def.   DEL Thunder
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     LCD Broncos   def.   LU Kookaburras
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 6     SR Spartans   def.   LU Dragons
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 2     RO Olympic   def.   DEV Strikers
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 2     LU Spurs   def. by   NR Northern Rangers
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 2     LCD Black Devils   def. by   LU Sharks
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 16     LU Dynamos   def.   DEL Thunder
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 8     GT Glory   def.   RO Rovers
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) RO Ocelots   def. by   NLE Eagles
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) LU Kookaburras   def. by   NR Blue
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 4     RO Matildas   def.   LCD Rebels
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     DEV Strikers   def. by   SR Patriots
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 2     LU Emeralds   vs   RO Jets
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 4     LCD Raptors   def.   RO Falcons
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 4     RO Stars   def.   LU Bulldogs
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 4     LU Sharks   def.   LU Rebels
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 3     LU Dragons   def. by   LU Kookaburras
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 2     NLE Red Devils   vs   NR Eagles
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Spurs   def. by   LCD Bhoys
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     NR Northern Rangers   def. by   DEV Strikers
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 2     RO Ocelots   def. by   SR Spartans
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 9     LU Dynamos   def.   RO Rovers
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Falcons   def. by   LU Sharks
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 1     LCD Black Devils   def. by   RO Scorchers
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) DEL Thunder   def. by   GT Glory 12 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) LU Dragons   vs   LCD Broncos
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 3     RO Jets   vs   LCD Rebels
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     DEV Strikers   def. by   LU Hawks
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 2     LU Emeralds   def.   NR Northern Rangers
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 2     LU Bulldogs   def. by   NR Eagles
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 2     LCD Raptors   vs   NR White
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) NLE Red Devils   def. by   SR Patriots
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     RO Stars   def. by   LCD Celtics
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) DEL Thunder   def. by   LU Dynamos
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 6     SR Spartans   def.   LU Kookaburras
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     DEV Strikers   def. by   LCD Bhoys
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) NR Northern Rangers   def. by   RO Olympic
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 7     SR Patriots   def.   LU Bulldogs
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 4     NR White   def. by   RO Falcons
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 3     LU Dynamos   def.   GT Glory
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) NLE Eagles   def. by   NR Blue
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) DEL Thunder   def. by   RO Rovers
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:15 (McDonald's Cup - Senior Girls 2018) 3     RO Matildas   def.   RO Jets
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:35 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     DEV Strikers   def. by   LU Spurs
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:55 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     RO Olympic   def.   NR Northern Rangers
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018) 5     LU Hawks   def.   NLE Red Devils
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:20 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Scorchers   def.   NR White
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 2 2018) 2     LU Sharks   def. by   LCD Raptors
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     NR Blue   def. by   LCD Broncos
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 2 2018) 2     RO Ocelots   def.   LU Kookaburras
06/07/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) NR Northern Rangers   def. by   LCD Rebels
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 3     DEV Strikers   def.   RO Stars
06/07/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 4     RO Matildas   def.   RO Jets
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018)   GT Glory   vs   DEL Thunder  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018)   NR Eagles   vs   SR Patriots  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018)   RO Falcons   vs   LCD Black Devils  
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018)   LU Dragons   vs   NLE Eagles  
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     RO Olympic   def. by   LCD Bhoys
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 3     LU Spurs   def.   DEV Strikers
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     RO Ocelots   def. by   LU Dragons
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 1     LCD Black Devils   def. by   LCD Raptors
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 13     GT Glory   def.   RO Rovers
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 3     LU Dynamos   def.   DEL Thunder
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 3     SR Spartans   vs   NR Blue
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     LU Kookaburras   def. by   LCD Broncos
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 1     RO Matildas   vs   NR Northern Rangers
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 10     DEV Strikers   def.   LU Bulldogs
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 3     LU Emeralds   def.   LCD Rebels
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 2     RO Stars   def. by   NLE Red Devils
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 2     LU Hawks   def. by   SR Patriots
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 5     LCD Celtics   def.   NR Eagles
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 2     NLE Eagles   def. by   RO Ocelots
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 2     NR White   vs   RO Scorchers
03/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
17:15 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 2 2018) 3     LCD Broncos   def. by   SR Spartans
03/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
18:35 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 1 2018) 5     LCD Bhoys   def.   DEV Strikers
03/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
19:55 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Spurs   def. by   RO Olympic
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Devils   vs   RO Stars  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:20 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018)   LCD Celtics   vs   LU Bulldogs  
04/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
11:40 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018) 3     LU Hawks   def.   NR Eagles
04/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final - Result Needed)
13:00 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 2 2018) 3     LU Dragons   def.   RO Ocelots
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 2 2018)   NR Blue   vs   NLE Eagles  
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     NR Northern Rangers   def. by   LCD Bhoys
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 5     SR Spartans   def.   NLE Eagles
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Spurs   def. by   RO Olympic
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 2     LCD Black Devils   def. by   NR White
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Bulldogs   def. by   RO Stars
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 3     RO Falcons   vs   LCD Raptors
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 3 2018) 10     LU Dynamos   def.   RO Rovers
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 8     LCD Broncos   def.   NR Blue
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) 1     LU Emeralds   def. by   RO Matildas
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 2     DEV Strikers   def.   LCD Celtics
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - Senior Girls 2018) RO Jets   def. by   NR Northern Rangers
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) RO Scorchers   def. by   LCD Black Devils
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 3     LU Sharks   vs   RO Falcons
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 2     NLE Red Devils   def. by   LU Bulldogs
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 2     RO Stars   vs   SR Patriots
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 3     LU Hawks   def.   NR Eagles
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:15 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) 1     LU Spurs   def. by   NR Northern Rangers
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:35 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 1 2018) RO Olympic   def. by   DEV Strikers
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:55 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     NLE Eagles   def. by   LCD Broncos
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) LU Rebels   vs   LCD Black Devils
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 1 2018) 2     NR Eagles   vs   LU Bulldogs
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) LCD Raptors   def. by   NR White
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Country Club Tasmania League - U16 Division 2 2018) 1     LU Dragons   def. by   NR Blue
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Country Club Tasmania League - U14 Division 2 2018) 2     RO Falcons   def. by   RO Scorchers 3 
31/08/18 (Fri)
(Final - Result Needed)
17:15 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018) 3     SR Patriots   def.   LU Hawks
31/08/18 (Fri) 18:35 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 1 2018) 3     NR Northern Rangers   def.   DEV Strikers
31/08/18 (Fri) 19:55 (McDonald's Cup - Senior Girls 2018) RO Jets   def. by   NR Northern Rangers
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018) 4     NLE Red Devils   def. by   RO Stars
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:20 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 1 2018) 7     LCD Celtics   def.   LU Bulldogs
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:40 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 2 2018) LCD Black Devils   def. by   LU Sharks
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (McDonald's Cup - U16 Division 2 2018) 3     RO Ocelots   def.   NR Blue
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonald's Cup - U14 Division 3 2018) 3     RO Rovers   def.   DEL Thunder