Sunshine Coast Football McDonald's Sunshine Coast

Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1

Venue Address:
Steve Irwin Way, Glass House Mountains
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
05/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Gympie United FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
12/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC Blue
12/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Cooroora FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   vs   Woombye FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Woombye FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 6     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Nambour Yandina United FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 Girls) Beegees FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue 10 
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U14(2) Boys) 8     Beegees FC   def.   Cooroora FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 4     Beegees FC   vs   Buderim FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Buderim Wanderers FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 6     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Buderim Wanderers FC
14/05/19 (Tue) 18:00 (U18 Boys) 2     Beegees FC   def.   Grammar FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 2     Beegees FC   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Noosa FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   vs   Noosa FC
22/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
22/05/19 (Wed) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 6     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Coolum FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 4     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Noosa Lions FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 3     Beegees FC   def.   Buderim FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U14 Girls) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U18 Boys) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U14(2) Boys) Beegees FC   def. by   Kawana FC Blue
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:40 (U18 Boys) Beegees FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Men) 4     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Kawana FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (5th Division Men) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Cooroora United FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U13(3) Boys) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Suncoast CC FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Grammar FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   vs   Buderim FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 18:15 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Buderim FC
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:00 (3rd Division Men) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC Blue
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 6     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC 0 
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U14(2) Boys) 5     Beegees FC   def.   Maroochydore FC White
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Buderim FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def.   Buderim FC
19/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
19/06/19 (Wed) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC White
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Maleny FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:20 (U14(2) Boys) 6     Beegees FC   def.   Woombye FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def.   Gympie United FC
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC Black
29/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Coolum FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   vs   Coolum FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 4     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(3) Boys) 4     Beegees FC   def.   Cooroora FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 Boys) Beegees FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (5th Division Men) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Kawana FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Coolum FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (U18 Boys) Beegees FC   def. by   Noosa FC Yellow
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 Girls) 2     Beegees FC   vs   Buderim FC Black
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U14(2) Boys) 2     Beegees FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def.   Kawana FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Kawana FC
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (U18 Boys) Beegees FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Gympie United FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC Black
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U13(3) Boys) 7     Beegees FC   def.   Cooroora FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Grammar FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Nambour Yandina FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Nambour Yandina FC
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men) 6     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Noosa FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) Beerwah Glasshouse FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (U15(1) Boys) 4     Buderim FC Orange   def.   Coolum FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (U16 Girls) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U16(1) Boys) 5     Maroochydore FC Blue   def.   Gympie United FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:45 (U18 Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Buderim FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Caloundra FC   def. by   Buderim FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Caloundra FC
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2     Caloundra FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
13/09/19 (Fri) 20:45 (McDonald's Premier Women) Maroochydore FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC