Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GC5

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   kootingal / Moonbi kougars   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Souths United Lightning   vs   OVA Mushies  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   East Tamworth Reds   vs   Carinya Magpies  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   Souths United Lightning  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   North Companions Blue Pandas   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   East Tamworth Eagles   vs   Souths United Lightning  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   vs   North Companions Aqua Pandas  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   East Tamworth Blues   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   Carinya Spurs   vs   Manilla Hornets  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Souths United Lightning   vs   Tamworth FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   North Companions Grey Pandas  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   OVA Wests   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Carinya Phoenix   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   North Companions Orange Pandas   vs   Manilla Hornets  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Souths United Lightning   vs   OVA Diggers  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Carinya Magpies   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   East Tamworth Reds   vs   OVA Wests  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   Kootingal / Tintinhull Kougars  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   East Tamworth Eagles   vs   OVA Mushies  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   North Companions Orange Pandas   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Souths United Lightning   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   East Tamworth Blues   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   North Companions Grey Pandas   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   East Tamworth Eagles  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   North Companions Blue Pandas   vs   North Companions Orange Pandas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Souths United Lightning   vs   Kootingal / Tintinhull Kougars  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   North Companions Grey Pandas   vs   OVA Wests  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   North Companions Orange Pandas   vs   North Companions Aqua Pandas  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   OVA Mushies  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   OVA Wests  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Carinya Magpies  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   North Companions Aqua Pandas   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   OVA Mushies   vs   Souths United Lightning  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   OVA Mushies  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   Carinya Phoenix  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)     Souths United Lightning   vs   Carinya Rovers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   North Companions Blue Pandas   vs   kootingal / Tintinhull Kougarettes  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Carinya Magpies  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   North Companions Blue Pandas   vs   kootingal / Moonbi kougars  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   Carinya Rovers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kougars   vs   East Tamworth Eagles  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   North Companions Grey Pandas   vs   Souths United Lightning  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   kootingal / Moonbi kougars   vs   North Companions Aqua Pandas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Tamworth FC   vs   Souths United Lightning  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   East Tamworth Blues  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   Carinya Rovers  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   kootingal / Tintinhull Kougarettes   vs   kootingal / Moonbi kougars  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   OVA Wests   vs   Manilla Hornets  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   North Companions Grey Pandas  
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Carinya Spurs  
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   OVA Diggers   vs   Souths United Lightning  
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Carinya Phoenix  
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool A)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Manilla Hornets  
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U8's Pool B)   Kootingal / Tintinhull Kougars   vs   Carinya Rovers  
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Carinya Magpies   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U9's)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   Tamworth FC Sky