Football West

Tompkins Park A

Venue Address:
Canning Highway, Alfred Cove
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 2     Perth Saints (SPrem)   def. by   Westnam United (NDV2)
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 8     Perth Saints FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Perth Saints FC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 7     Perth Saints FC   def.   Baldivis SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 1     Perth Saints FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands (A)
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Div 1) 2     Perth Saints FC DV1   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 4     Perth Saints FC   def.   Manning United
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 5     Perth Saints FC   def.   FC Shoalwater
01/05/19 (Wed) 01:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Ashfield SC   def.   Dianella JSC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Dianella JSC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Perth Saints FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 3     Perth Saints FC   def.   Victoria Park SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 1     Perth Saints FC   def. by   FC Shoalwater
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Canning City FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 9     Perth Saints FC   def.   Kwinana United JSC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - Div 2) 2     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s White - Dolphins)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Belmont Junior SC (Blue)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 1) 3     Perth Saints FC DV1   def.   Floreat Athena FC DV1
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - South Div 2) 2     Perth Saints FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) Perth Saints FC   def. by   Belmont JSC (Blue)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Canning City FC (White)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 2     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Fremantle City
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s White - Dolphins)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Armadale SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 4     Perth Saints FC   vs   Baldivis Districts FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 5     Perth Saints FC   def.   Peel United SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (14s - Cup) 7     Perth Saints FC DV1   def.   Dianella JSC (14NDV2)
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 3     Perth Saints FC   def. by   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 1) 1     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 4     Perth Saints FC   def.   South Perth United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 4     Perth Saints FC   def.   Rockingham United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) Perth Saints FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 2     Perth Saints FC   def. by   MUM FC (Lightening)
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - South Div 1) 1     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 6     Perth Saints FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (14s - Cup) 1     Perth Saints FC (14SDV2)   def.   Canning City FC (14DV2)
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 1) 1     Perth Saints FC DV1   def. by   Subiaco AFC DV1
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - Div 2) 1     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) Perth Saints FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) Perth Saints FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - Div 2) 7     Perth Saints FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 3     Perth Saints (SPrem)   def. by   Balga (NDV1)
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) Perth Saints FC   def. by   Spearwood Dalmatinac
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (15s - Div 2) 1     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Westside FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 3     Perth Saints FC   def.   MUM FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 3     Perth Saints FC   vs   Victoria Park SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 2     Perth Saints FC   def.   Baldivis SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - South Div 1) Perth Saints FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 6     Perth Saints FC   def.   Canning City FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 1     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1) Perth Saints FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) Perth Saints FC   def. by   Belmont JSC (Green)
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - South Div 1)     Perth Saints FC   vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Women Metro South Division 2) 4     Perth Saints FC   def.   Baldivis SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 1     Perth Saints FC   def. by   MUM FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 1     Perth Saints FC DV1   def. by   Northern City FC (14NDV1)
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Div 1) 1     Perth Saints FC DV1   def.   Perth SC DV1
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - South Div 2) 5     Perth Saints FC   def.   Fremantle City FC (White)
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 2     Perth Saints FC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Perth Saints FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 3     Perth Saints FC   def.   MUM FC
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:15 (15s - South Div 1) 2     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 5     Perth Saints FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - South Div 1) 2     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 2     Perth Saints FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A)   Perth Saints FC   vs   UWA Nedlands (A)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Perth Saints FC   vs   Quinns FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - Div 2) 1     Perth Saints FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 1)   Perth Saints FC DV1   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC DV1  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Brooklands FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A)   Perth Saints FC   vs   FC Shoalwater  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 18:00 (15s - Div 2)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Northern City FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier)   Perth Saints FC   vs   MUM FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac  
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A)   Perth Saints FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC