Rologas 6
Venue Address:
65 Taylor Street, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | South Armidale Snakes | vs | East Armidale Geckos | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Norths United Red Goalseekers | vs | Walcha Giants | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Demon Knights White Knights | vs | South Armidale Snakes | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Demon Knights Squires | vs | East Armidale Geckos | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Demon Knights Longbows | vs | East Armidale Grasshoppers | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | South Armidale Snakes | vs | Demon Knights Squires | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Norths United Red Lions | vs | South Armidale Starfish | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Norths United Little Reds | vs | Walcha Lions | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Norths United Red Warriors | vs | East Armidale Geckos | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Norths United Red Lions | vs | Demon Knights Swords | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Norths United Red Frogs | vs | East Armidale Geckos | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Armidale City Westside Blue | vs | Demon Knights Swords | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Demon Knights Bows | vs | South Armidale Swordfish | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Norths United Red Lions | vs | Guyra United Orange | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | TAS Torpedoes | vs | Demon Knights Squires | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Walcha Vikings | vs | TAS Triceratops | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Guyra United White | vs | Uralla United White | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Demon Knights Bows | vs | TAS Titans | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Demon Knights Longbows | vs | Guyra United White | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | South Armidale Snakes | vs | Norths United Red Frogs | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Walcha Giants | vs | Guyra United White | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | South Armidale Swordfish | vs | Demon Knights Squires | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Demon Knights Bows | vs | Norths United Red Pirates | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | South Armidale Squirrels | vs | Demon Knights Ninjas | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Walcha Brumbies | vs | Guyra United Orange | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | South Armidale Squirrels | vs | Norths United Red Goalseekers | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Demon Knights White Knights | vs | TAS Terriers | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Norths United Red Frogs | vs | Walcha Lions | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Demon Knights Swords | vs | Demon Knights Longbows | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | TAS Titans | vs | TAS Terriers | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Armidale Under 7's) | South Armidale Swordfish | vs | Norths United Red Frogs | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 6's) | Demon Knights Swords | vs | Norths United Red Firestarters | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Armidale Under 7's) | Demon Knights White Knights | vs | Norths United Red Frogs |