The Rings Court 1

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 35     The Hornets   def. by   Phoenix 47 
07/04/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 39     Dakota   def. by   Thanks Nana 41 
07/04/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 46     Nerds   def.   Raptors 35 
09/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 39     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   Cheetahs 49 
09/04/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 30     NUFAN   def. by   Basket Brawlers 35 
09/04/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 53     The Yacht Club   def.   Freeballers 31 
09/04/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 42     MIM   def. by   Steamed Hams 55 
09/04/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 37     Rip City   def. by   TDU 46 
09/04/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 49     DT   def. by   The Gerries 65 
10/04/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 11     That's a paddlin   def. by   Pacers 59 
10/04/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 47     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Tarcoola 62 
10/04/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 39     Has Beens   def.   Spirit 17 
10/04/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 41     Hoops   def. by   Blue Devils 51 
10/04/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 17     Midori Madams   def. by   No Regrets 26 
10/04/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 48     Ballistyx   def.   Nemesis 37 
14/04/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 68     Phoenix   def.   Thanks Nana 26 
14/04/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 59     The Hornets   def.   Purple Rain 16 
14/04/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 38     Bare Necessities   def. by   Nerds 44 
16/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 38     Rip City   def. by   Sub Zero 40 
16/04/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 29     DT   def. by   Steamed Hams 59 
16/04/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 39     Basket Brawlers   def.   MIM 22 
16/04/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 22     Freeballers   def. by   The Gerries 65 
16/04/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 38     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   The Blazers 51 
16/04/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 48     NUFAN   def.   The Yacht Club 39 
17/04/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 16     That's a paddlin   def. by   No Regrets 34 
17/04/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 26     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Nemesis 42 
17/04/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 58     Pacers   def.   Has Beens 39 
17/04/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 35     Tarcoola   def. by   Hoops 37 
17/04/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 24     Spirit   def. by   Midori Madams 48 
17/04/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 32     Blue Devils   def.   Ballistyx 29 
23/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 39     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def.   No Flake 31 
23/04/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 35     NUFAN   def. by   MIM 66 
23/04/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 42     Steamed Hams   def.   The Gerries 32 
23/04/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 37     The Yacht Club   def. by   DT 71 
23/04/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 25     Cheetahs   def. by   Pippin Aint Easy 34 
23/04/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 34     Basket Brawlers   def.   Freeballers 27 
24/04/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 34     No Regrets   def.   Spirit 14 
24/04/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 50     Nemesis   def. by   Blue Devils 51 
24/04/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 47     Pacers   def.   Midori Madams 29 
24/04/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 27     Tarcoola   def. by   Ballistyx 46 
24/04/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 24     Ringwood Celtics   def.   Has Beens 19 
24/04/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 35     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Hoops 43 
28/04/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 44     Phoenix   def.   SlamWow 24 
28/04/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 63     Thanks Nana   def.   Purple Rain 25 
30/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 43     The Blazers   def. by   Sub Zero 52 
30/04/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 36     The Yacht Club   def. by   Steamed Hams 59 
30/04/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 37     Basket Brawlers   def.   DT 25 
30/04/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 47     NUFAN   def.   Freeballers 31 
30/04/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 28     No Flake   def. by   TDU 47 
30/04/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 22     MIM   def. by   The Gerries 48 
01/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 42     Has Beens   def.   Midori Madams 24 
01/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 26     Hoops   def. by   Ballistyx 48 
01/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 22     Ringwood Celtics   def.   Spirit 21 
01/05/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 41     Spaulding Bulls   def.   Blue Devils 31 
01/05/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 22     No Regrets   def. by   Pacers 29 
01/05/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 34     Nemesis   def. by   Tarcoola 51 
02/05/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 29     Phantoms   def.   The Shakers 17 
02/05/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 32     Hit & Miss   vs   The Blues Mothers 32 
05/05/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 26     Purple Rain   def. by   The Sonics 36 
05/05/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 34     Thanks Nana   def. by   Nerds 52 
05/05/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 25     Dakota   def. by   Raptors 52 
07/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 27     Rip City   def. by   Pippin Aint Easy 49 
07/05/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 37     MIM   vs   The Yacht Club 37 
07/05/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 44     NUFAN   def.   The Blazers 35 
07/05/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 39     The Gerries   def.   Basket Brawlers 25 
07/05/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 21     Freeballers   def. by   Cheetahs 45 
07/05/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 45     DT   def. by   TDU 46 
08/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 18     Has Beens   def. by   No Regrets 24 
08/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 38     Hoops   def. by   Nemesis 42 
08/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 25     Ringwood Celtics   def.   Midori Madams 24 
08/05/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 48     Spaulding Bulls   def.   Ballistyx 46 
08/05/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 40     Pacers   def.   Phoenix 16 
08/05/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 32     Tarcoola   def. by   Blue Devils 45 
09/05/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 32     The Blues Mothers   def. by   Rascals 37 
09/05/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 50     Just For Fun   def.   The Lakers 19 
12/05/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 27     Raptors   def. by   Nerds 42 
12/05/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019) 37     Slam Funk   def.   SlamWow 26 
12/05/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 13     Thanks Nana   def. by   Bare Necessities 51 
14/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 49     Pippin Aint Easy   def.   No Flake 24 
14/05/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 26     The Yacht Club   def. by   Basket Brawlers 42 
14/05/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 40     Sub Zero   vs   Cheetahs 40 
14/05/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 42     MIM   def. by   TDU 51 
14/05/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 30     NUFAN   def. by   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 45 
14/05/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 50     The Gerries   def.   Steamed Hams 43 
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 53     Pacers   def.   Ringwood Celtics 12 
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 60     Tarcoola   def.   Spaulding Bulls 28 
15/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 42     No Regrets   def.   Midori Madams 20 
15/05/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 51     Nemesis   def.   Ballistyx 46 
15/05/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 31     Phoenix   def. by   Has Beens 47 
15/05/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 49     Blue Devils   def.   Hoops 47 
16/05/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 41     Rascals   def.   The Shakers 26 
16/05/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 17     Hit & Miss   def. by   Stealers 56 
19/05/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 40     Thanks Nana   def. by   The Hornets 49 
19/05/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019) 53     Dakota   def.   Purple Rain 35 
19/05/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 30     Nerds   def. by   Phoenix 47 
21/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 51     Sub Zero   def.   Freeballers 37 
21/05/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 32     Basket Brawlers   def. by   TDU 41 
21/05/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 38     Rip City   def.   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 33 
21/05/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 21     The Yacht Club   def. by   Steamed Hams 68 
21/05/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 53     No Flake   def.   The Blazers 39 
21/05/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 43     MIM   def. by   DT 59 
22/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 38     No Regrets   def.   Ringwood Celtics 23 
22/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 51     Ballistyx   def.   Blue Devils 38 
22/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 35     Has Beens   def. by   Pacers 45 
22/05/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 48     Hoops   def.   Tarcoola 45 
22/05/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 35     Midori Madams   vs   Phoenix 35 
22/05/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 56     Nemesis   def.   Spaulding Bulls 32 
23/05/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 55     The Shakers   def.   The Lakers 23 
23/05/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 38     The Blues Mothers   def.   Splice Girls 26 
26/05/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 26     Phoenix   def. by   Bare Necessities 34 
26/05/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019) 39     The Sonics   def.   Slam Funk 29 
26/05/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 56     Nerds   def.   The Hornets 38 
28/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 54     The Blazers   def.   Cheetahs 36 
28/05/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 51     Steamed Hams   def.   TDU 40 
28/05/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) Pippin Aint Easy   def. by   Freeballers 20 
28/05/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 31     DT   def. by   Basket Brawlers 33 
28/05/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 45     No Flake   def.   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 44 
28/05/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 72     The Gerries   def.   The Yacht Club 48 
29/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 16     Phoenix   def. by   No Regrets 32 
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 44     Blue Devils   def. by   Nemesis 52 
29/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 19     Midori Madams   def. by   Pacers 50 
29/05/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 45     Ballistyx   def.   Tarcoola 35 
29/05/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 31     Has Beens   def. by   Ringwood Celtics 45 
29/05/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 35     Hoops   def. by   Spaulding Bulls 47 
30/05/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 24     The Lakers   def. by   Stealers 69 
30/05/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 35     Rascals   def.   Phantoms 21 
02/06/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 54     Grahams Gangodians   def.   The Hornets 44 
02/06/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019) 52     SlamWow   def.   Dakota 34 
02/06/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 27     Nerds   def. by   Bare Necessities 41 
04/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 28     Cheetahs   def. by   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 38 
04/06/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 25     DT   def. by   Steamed Hams 61 
04/06/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 45     No Flake   def.   NUFAN 37 
04/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 48     The Gerries   def.   TDU 36 
04/06/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 35     Pippin Aint Easy   def. by   Sub Zero 51 
04/06/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 38     MIM   def.   Basket Brawlers 35 
05/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 22     Midori Madams   def. by   Has Beens 46 
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 26     Tarcoola   def. by   Nemesis 33 
05/06/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 13     Phoenix   def. by   Ringwood Celtics 26 
05/06/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 50     Blue Devils   def.   Spaulding Bulls 22 
05/06/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 26     Pacers   def.   No Regrets 17 
05/06/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 35     Ballistyx   def.   Hoops 31 
06/06/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 36     Stealers   def.   Splice Girls 23 
06/06/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 11     The Shakers   def. by   Just For Fun 27 
11/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 36     Crenshaw Mafia   def. by   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 49 
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 50     MIM   def. by   TDU 53 
11/06/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 63     Steamed Hams   def.   Kev's All Stars 30 
11/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 42     The Yacht Club   def.   DT 41 
11/06/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 46     Sub Zero   def.   The Blazers 41 
11/06/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 50     The Gerries   def.   Basket Brawlers 44 
12/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 20     No Regrets   def. by   Ringwood Celtics 22 
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 54     Nemesis   def.   Hoops 31 
12/06/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 78     Has Beens   def.   BB
12/06/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 50     Ballistyx   def.   Spaulding Bulls 37 
12/06/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 14     Phoenix   def. by   Pacers 45 
12/06/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 40     Blue Devils   def.   Tarcoola 32 
13/06/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 15     Splice Girls   def. by   Phantoms 40 
13/06/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 32     The Lakers   def.   Hit & Miss 29 
16/06/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 37     Thanks Nana   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 52 
16/06/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019) 22     Purple Rain   def. by   The Sonics 42 
16/06/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 31     Raptors   def. by   Phoenix 33 
18/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 20     NUFAN   def.   Crenshaw Mafia
18/06/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 39     Basket Brawlers   def. by   DT 46 
18/06/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 47     MIM   def.   Kev's All Stars 42 
18/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 65     TDU   def.   The Gerries 53 
18/06/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 44     Pippin Aint Easy   def.   The Blazers 35 
18/06/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 50     The Yacht Club   def. by   Steamed Hams 79 
19/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 31     Has Beens   def. by   No Regrets 40 
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 39     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Tarcoola 67 
19/06/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 17     Phoenix   def. by   Ringwood Celtics 20 
19/06/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 40     Hoops   def.   Blue Devils 31 
19/06/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 48     Midori Madams   def.   BB 10 
19/06/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 30     Ballistyx   def. by   Nemesis 54 
20/06/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 32     Phantoms   def.   Just For Fun 10 
20/06/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 45     Stealers   def.   The Blues Mothers 26 
23/06/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 40     Nerds   def.   Thanks Nana 28 
23/06/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019) 46     Purple Rain   def.   SlamWow 34 
23/06/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 38     Bare Necessities   def.   The Hornets 35 
25/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) Sub Zero   def. by   NUFAN 20 
25/06/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 41     The Yacht Club   def. by   Kev's All Stars 43 
25/06/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 42     MIM   def.   The Gerries 36 
25/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 42     Basket Brawlers   def. by   Steamed Hams 64 
25/06/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 45     No Flake   def. by   Cheetahs 49 
25/06/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 53     TDU   def.   DT 30 
26/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 16     Phoenix   def. by   Midori Madams 40 
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 35     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Nemesis 69 
26/06/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 18     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   Has Beens 37 
26/06/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 33     Tarcoola   def.   Hoops 32 
26/06/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 48     Pacers   def.   No Regrets 15 
26/06/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 20     Blue Devils   def.   Ballistyx
27/06/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 46     Just For Fun   def.   Hit & Miss 26 
27/06/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 21     Splice Girls   def. by   Rascals 43 
30/06/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 37     Raptors   def. by   Nerds 53 
30/06/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019) 43     SlamWow   def.   Mixed Signals 34 
30/06/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 27     Phoenix   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 48 
02/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 44     The Yacht Club   def. by   MIM 77 
02/07/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 64     Rip City   def.   Sub Zero 29 
02/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 41     Kev's All Stars   def. by   Basket Brawlers 45 
02/07/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 39     DT   def. by   The Gerries 63 
02/07/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 55     Steamed Hams   def.   TDU 32 
02/07/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 72     The Blazers   def. by   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 97 
03/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 33     Tarcoola   def.   Ballistyx 30 
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 41     No Regrets   def.   Phoenix 16 
03/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 51     Nemesis   def.   Blue Devils 40 
03/07/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 2 Winter 2019) 53     The Sons 2.0   def.   Jorant Jammers 29 
03/07/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 37     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Hoops 45 
03/07/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 45     Pacers   def. by   Has Beens 50 
07/07/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 24     Bare Necessities   def. by   Raptors 30 
07/07/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019) 59     Slam Funk   def.   Mixed Signals 34 
07/07/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 69     The Hornets   def.   Thanks Nana 40 
09/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 35     Basket Brawlers   def.   The Yacht Club 30 
09/07/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 39     Pippin Aint Easy   def. by   Rip City 56 
09/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 40     The Gerries   def. by   Steamed Hams 53 
09/07/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 77     TDU   def.   Kev's All Stars 43 
09/07/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 34     MIM   def. by   DT 48 
09/07/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 46     Cheetahs   def.   Crenshaw Mafia 32 
10/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 39     Hoops   def.   Ballistyx 37 
10/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 23     No Regrets   def.   Ringwood Celtics 19 
10/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 25     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Blue Devils 47 
10/07/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 2 Winter 2019) 26     HB's   def. by   Black Leg 39 
10/07/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 29     Nemesis   def. by   Tarcoola 40 
10/07/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 57     Has Beens   def.   Midori Madams 33 
14/07/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 32     Phoenix   def. by   Bare Necessities 50 
14/07/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019) 42     Purple Rain   def.   Dakota 37 
14/07/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019) 35     Grahams Gangodians   def.   Nerds 31 
16/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 40     TDU   def.   Basket Brawlers 28 
16/07/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 36     No Flake   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 33 
16/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 45     The Yacht Club   def. by   The Gerries 58 
16/07/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 45     MIM   def. by   Steamed Hams 54 
16/07/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 70     DT   def.   Kev's All Stars 38 
16/07/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019) 33     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   NUFAN 43 
17/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 31     Hoops   def. by   Nemesis 53 
17/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) 27     Has Beens   vs   No Regrets 27 
17/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 39     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Ballistyx 64 
17/07/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 2 Winter 2019) 31     Jorant Jammers   def. by   Chirnside Park 41 
17/07/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019) 37     Tarcoola   def.   Blue Devils 35 
17/07/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019) Ringwood Celtics   def. by   Phoenix 20 
18/07/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019) 29     The Blues Mothers   def.   Hit & Miss 19 
18/07/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   The Shakers   vs   Phantoms  
21/07/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   The Hornets   vs   Phoenix  
21/07/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019)   Slam Funk   vs   Dakota  
21/07/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   Thanks Nana   vs   Raptors  
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Steamed Hams   vs   DT  
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   The Blazers   vs   No Flake  
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Basket Brawlers   vs   MIM  
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   The Gerries   vs   Kev's All Stars  
23/07/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   TDU   vs   The Yacht Club  
23/07/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   Crenshaw Mafia   vs   Sub Zero  
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Tarcoola   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Ringwood Celtics   vs   Pacers  
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Blue Devils   vs   Hoops  
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 2 Winter 2019)   Yamum   vs   Black Leg  
24/07/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Nemesis   vs   Ballistyx  
24/07/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   No Regrets   vs   Midori Madams  
25/07/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   Rascals   vs   The Blues Mothers  
25/07/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   The Lakers   vs   Just For Fun  
28/07/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   The Hornets   vs   Grahams Gangodians  
28/07/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019)   SlamWow   vs   Purple Rain  
28/07/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   Bare Necessities   vs   Nerds  
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   TDU   vs   MIM  
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   Cheetahs   vs   The Blazers  
30/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Basket Brawlers   vs   The Gerries  
30/07/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   The Yacht Club   vs   DT  
30/07/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Steamed Hams   vs   Kev's All Stars  
30/07/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   NUFAN   vs   Rip City  
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Nemesis   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Midori Madams   vs   Phoenix  
31/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Hoops   vs   Tarcoola  
31/07/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 2 Winter 2019)   The Sons 2.0   vs   Nunawading Flashes  
31/07/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Ballistyx   vs   Blue Devils  
31/07/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   No Regrets   vs   Pacers  
01/08/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   The Shakers   vs   Rascals  
01/08/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   Stealers   vs   Hit & Miss  
04/08/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   Grahams Gangodians   vs   Thanks Nana  
04/08/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019)   Mixed Signals   vs   SlamWow  
04/08/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   Phoenix   vs   Raptors  
06/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   MIM   vs   Kev's All Stars  
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   Cheetahs  
06/08/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Basket Brawlers   vs   DT  
06/08/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   TDU   vs   The Gerries  
06/08/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   The Yacht Club   vs   Steamed Hams  
06/08/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   Sub Zero   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
07/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Blue Devils   vs   Nemesis  
07/08/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Phoenix   vs   No Regrets  
07/08/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Ballistyx   vs   Tarcoola  
07/08/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 2 Winter 2019)   HB's   vs   Yamum  
07/08/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Hoops   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
07/08/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Has Beens   vs   Pacers  
08/08/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   The Lakers   vs   The Shakers  
08/08/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   Splice Girls   vs   The Blues Mothers  
11/08/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   Thanks Nana   vs   Nerds  
11/08/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019)   Mixed Signals   vs   Slam Funk  
11/08/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   The Hornets   vs   Bare Necessities  
13/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   The Yacht Club   vs   Kev's All Stars  
13/08/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   Crenshaw Mafia  
13/08/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   TDU   vs   DT  
13/08/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   MIM   vs   The Gerries  
13/08/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Basket Brawlers   vs   Steamed Hams  
13/08/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   No Flake   vs   Rip City  
14/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Blue Devils   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Midori Madams   vs   Has Beens  
14/08/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Tarcoola   vs   Nemesis  
14/08/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 2 Winter 2019)   Freddies   vs   Chirnside Park  
14/08/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Ballistyx   vs   Hoops  
14/08/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Ringwood Celtics   vs   No Regrets  
15/08/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   Stealers   vs   The Lakers  
15/08/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   Phantoms   vs   Rascals  
18/08/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   Nerds   vs   Phoenix  
18/08/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019)   Dakota   vs   Purple Rain  
18/08/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   Grahams Gangodians   vs   Raptors  
20/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   The Gerries   vs   DT  
20/08/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   Crenshaw Mafia   vs   NUFAN  
20/08/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   TDU   vs   Steamed Hams  
20/08/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   The Yacht Club   vs   MIM  
20/08/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Basket Brawlers   vs   Kev's All Stars  
20/08/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   The Blazers   vs   Pippin Aint Easy  
21/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Nemesis   vs   Hoops  
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Midori Madams   vs   Pacers  
21/08/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Ballistyx   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
21/08/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 2 Winter 2019)   The Sons 2.0   vs   Jorant Jammers  
21/08/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Blue Devils   vs   Tarcoola  
21/08/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Phoenix   vs   Ringwood Celtics  
22/08/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   Splice Girls   vs   Stealers  
22/08/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   Just For Fun   vs   The Shakers  
25/08/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   Phoenix   vs   Bare Necessities  
25/08/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019)   Dakota   vs   Slam Funk  
25/08/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   Thanks Nana   vs   The Hornets  
27/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Basket Brawlers   vs   TDU  
27/08/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   NUFAN   vs   Sub Zero  
27/08/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   The Gerries   vs   The Yacht Club  
27/08/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Steamed Hams   vs   MIM  
27/08/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Kev's All Stars   vs   DT  
27/08/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   Cheetahs   vs   No Flake  
28/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Spaulding Bulls   vs   Tarcoola  
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Pacers   vs   Ringwood Celtics  
28/08/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Hoops   vs   Blue Devils  
28/08/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 2 Winter 2019)   Chirnside Park   vs   Jorant Jammers  
28/08/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Ballistyx   vs   Nemesis  
28/08/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Midori Madams   vs   No Regrets  
29/08/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   Phantoms   vs   Splice Girls  
29/08/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   Hit & Miss   vs   The Lakers  
01/09/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   Bare Necessities   vs   Raptors  
01/09/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Winter 2019)   Purple Rain   vs   SlamWow  
01/09/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Winter 2019)   Nerds   vs   Grahams Gangodians  
03/09/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Steamed Hams   vs   DT  
03/09/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   Sub Zero   vs   Rip City  
03/09/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   MIM   vs   Basket Brawlers  
03/09/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Kev's All Stars   vs   The Gerries  
03/09/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   The Yacht Club   vs   TDU  
03/09/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 2/3 Winter 2019)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   The Blazers  
04/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Blue Devils   vs   Ballistyx  
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Ringwood Celtics   vs   Has Beens  
04/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Tarcoola   vs   Hoops  
04/09/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 2 Winter 2019)   Black Leg   vs   Yamum  
04/09/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1 Winter 2019)   Spaulding Bulls   vs   Nemesis  
04/09/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Winter 2019)   Phoenix   vs   Midori Madams  
05/09/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   Just For Fun   vs   Phantoms  
05/09/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Winter 2019)   The Blues Mothers   vs   Stealers  

Ringwood Noticeboard

 Victorian Youth Championship Women Elimination Final

Ringwood Vs Southern

Saturday 20 July 6:00pm @ The Rings

Watch a livestream here

 

Ringwood completes the NBL1 regular season on the road at Dandenong on Sunday 21 July.

To watch livestreams of all games click here for the women's games and here for the men's game.

Click here to view the NBL1 ladders.


Click here for a printable version of Ringwood's fixture and here for the full NBL1 fixture.

Average Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Joshua Shield
Leader
21.33
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 Aydan Kane The Gerries 16.46 3 Tom Hanson Steamed Hams 15 4 James Murray Steamed Hams 13.64 5 Zach Thiessen MIM 13.25
Match Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Free Throws Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Two Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Three Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Personal Fouls
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019

VJBL News

Basketball Victoria News

Basketball Australia News