Football West

Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)

Venue Address:
Cnr of Sheldrake and Jardine St, Stirling
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Northern City SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Girls)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White- Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Inglewood United FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Girls)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Dianella JSC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   North Beach SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Noranda City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Dianella JSC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   North Beach SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:50 (10s Girls)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:35 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:40 (12s White- Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Inglewood United FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Red - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:05 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 (10s Girls)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:15 (10s Girls)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Western Knights SC (Red)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (10s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (12s White- Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Balcatta FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Purple - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Balcatta FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:35 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:40 (12s White- Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (11s Red - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Maccabi SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Perth SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White- Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Western Knights SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Western Knights SC (Red)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Ballajura AFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Dianella JSC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White- Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White- Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Dianella Junior SC