NWSWF

Morrison Bay 4

Venue Address:
Frances Road, Putney
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 13/1's) 3     WPHCFC Blue   def.   Gladesville Sharks (U13/1)
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 16/1's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   WPHCFC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 1     Sydney Uni   def. by   Ravens
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 2     Ryde Panthers   def.   Flying Bats
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 3     WPHCFC   def.   North Epping Rangers
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12/1's) Gladesville Sharks   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill Blue
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 14/1's) 3     Gladesville Sharks   def.   Roselea
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) 7     WPHCFC   def.   Gladesville Ravens
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 3     WPHCFC   def.   Ravens
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 2     Winston Hills   vs   WPHCFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 6     WPHCFC   def.   Macquarie Uni
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12/1's) 1     Ravens   def. by   WPHCFC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 16/1's) 3     Ravens   def.   WPHCFC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17/1's) Ravens   def. by   Mount St Benedict College
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 3     Ravens   vs   Beecroft
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 2     Macquarie Uni   def. by   Winston Hills
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12/1's) Gladesville Sharks   def. by   Roselea
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 16/1's) 4     Gladesville Sharks   def.   Roselea
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) Flying Bats   def. by   WPHCFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 1     Beecroft   def. by   WPHCFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) WPHCFC   def. by   Ryde Panthers
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12/1's) 1     Gladesville Sharks   vs   Ravens
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16/1's) 3     WPHCFC   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 3     WPHCFC   def.   Epping FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) North Epping Rangers   def. by   WPHCFC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 13/1's) 3     Ryde Saints United Red   def.   Mount St Benedict College
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 14/1's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Gladesville Sharks (U13/1)
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17/1's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Mount St Benedict College
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) Ravens   def. by   WPHCFC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 3     WPHCFC   def.   Winston Hills
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12/1's) 3     Roselea   def.   Ravens
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 16/1's) Roselea   def. by   Ravens
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 1     WPHCFC   def. by   Epping FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 2     WPHCFC   def.   Roselea
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) Macquarie Uni   vs   WPHCFC
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 14/1's) 7     Gladesville Sharks (U13/1)   def.   North Epping Rangers
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 17/1's) 2     Mount St Benedict College   vs   Ravens
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17/1's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Pennant Hills
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 3     Flying Bats   def.   WPHCFC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) WPHCFC   def. by   Epping FC
10/06/19 (Mon) 08:00 (Under 12/1's) All Saints Hunters Hill Orange   def. by   WPHCFC
10/06/19 (Mon) 09:20 (Under 16/2's) 1     North Epping Rangers   vs   Mercy College
10/06/19 (Mon) 11:00 (Under 17/1's) Sharks   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill
10/06/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Under 17/1's) Ravens   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
10/06/19 (Mon) 15:00 (AA2) 1     WPHCFC   def. by   Beecroft
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 15/1's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Ryde Saints United
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 17/1's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12/1's) 1     Gladesville Sharks   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill Blue
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 16/2's) Mount St Benedict College   def. by   North Epping Rangers
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17/1's) 7     Ravens   def.   Sharks 0 
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 2     WPHCFC   def.   Ravens
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Winston Hills   def.   WPHCFC
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12/1's) 2     All Saints Hunters Hill Blue   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill Orange
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 16/2's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   Ryde Saints United
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) 2     Gladesville Sharks   def.   Putney Rangers
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 2     Roselea   vs   WPHCFC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 3     WPHCFC   def.   Macquarie Uni
14/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 15/2's) 1     Roselea   def.   Ryde Panthers
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 15/1's) Putney Rangers   def. by   Roselea
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) 2     Gladesville Ravens   def.   Flying Bats
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) Epping FC   def.   Gladesville Sharks
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) Macquarie Uni   def. by   Winston Hills
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 14/1's)   All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   Roselea  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 15/1's)   Roselea   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4)   Flying Bats   vs   Epping FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2)   WPHCFC   vs   Flying Bats  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   WPHCFC   vs   Ryde Panthers  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 13/1's)   WPHCFC Red   vs   Ryde Saints United Green