Football Gold Coast

Sid Bigg Park Field 1

Venue Address:
Cnr Old Coach & Tallai Road, Mudgeeraba
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Girls) 2     Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 16 Girls) 1     Mudgeeraba   def.   Magic
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 16 Division 1) 3     Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed
30/03/19 (Sat) 14:00 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Broadbeach United
30/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (2019 Men's Premier League) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Broadbeach United
02/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach 10 
02/04/19 (Tue) 20:30 (2019 Men's Premier League) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach 10 
05/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 15 Girls) 8     Mudgeeraba   def.   Musgrave
10/04/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1) 2     Mudgeeraba   def.   Tallebudgera Valley Yellow
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve) 2     Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed United
13/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (2019 Men's Premier League) 2     Mudgeeraba   def.   Tweed United
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 16 Division 1) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Runaway Bay
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Burleigh Bulldogs
27/04/19 (Sat) 19:00 (2019 Men's Premier League) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Burleigh Bulldogs
29/04/19 (Mon) 18:30 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Robina City
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 1) 2     Mudgeeraba   def.   Pacific Pines Blue
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Magic
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2) 3     Mudgeeraba   def.   Tamborine Mt
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 14 Division 3) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Runaway Bay
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Nerang
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:00 (2019 Men's Premier League) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Nerang
13/05/19 (Mon) 19:00 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Surfers Apollo
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Southport
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Girls) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Broadbeach
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL NEW) 3     Mudgeeraba   def.   Tweed
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 1) 5     Mudgeeraba   def.   Coomera
22/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Tallebudgera Valley Black
23/05/19 (Thu) 18:30 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Coomera
23/05/19 (Thu) 20:30 (2019 Men's Premier League) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Coomera
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 16 Division 1) 3     Mudgeeraba   def.   Robina Red
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1 NEW) 1     Mudgeeraba   def.   Tally Valley
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Ormeau
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 13 Division 1) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Runaway Bay
28/05/19 (Tue) 19:00 (2019 Under 15 Division 2) 4     Mudgeeraba   def.   Coomera
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2) 2     Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1 NEW) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Runaway Bay
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 14 Division 3) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Kingscliff
03/06/19 (Mon) 19:00 (2019 Under 18 Division 1 NEW) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Kingscliff
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL NEW) 3     Mudgeeraba   def.   Musgrave
08/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2) 5     Mudgeeraba   def.   Musgrave
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 13 Division 1) 6     Mudgeeraba   def.   Pacific Pines Red
11/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Surfers Apollo
11/06/19 (Tue) 20:30 (2019 Men's Premier League) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Surfers Apollo 5 
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Bilambil
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Pacific Pines
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 15 Girls) 5     Mudgeeraba   def.   Palm Beach
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 14 Division 3) 1     Mudgeeraba   vs   Musgrave
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve) 3     Mudgeeraba   def.   Tweed United
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 Men's Premier League) 4     Mudgeeraba   def.   Tweed United
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Women's Metro Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang Red  
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL NEW)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed  
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh Bulldogs  
22/06/19 (Sat) 19:00 (2019 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh Bulldogs  
25/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina  
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (2019 Under 15 Girls)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Musgrave  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang Blue  
05/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff  
05/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1 NEW)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Ormeau  
10/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Women's Metro Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang Blue  
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 16 Girls)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Canungra Owls  
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
13/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Runaway Bay  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL NEW)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina  
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (2019 Women's Metro Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Pacific Pines  
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh  
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL NEW)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Pacific Pines Green  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Broadbeach United  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Broadbeach United  
29/07/19 (Mon) 19:00 (2019 Under 18 JPL NEW)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Southport Green  
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Magic  
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1 NEW)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:00 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina  
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL NEW)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Runaway Bay  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff  
14/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (2019 Women's Metro Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Canungra  
14/08/19 (Wed) 20:30 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Gold Coast Knights  
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   SCU  
24/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Southport  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Canungra  
30/08/19 (Fri) 20:10 (2019 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tamborine Mt  
30/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL NEW)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tamborine Mt  
31/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Magic  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Musgrave  
06/09/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed