Football West

Maida Vale Reserve (10s -12s)

Venue Address:
Acacia Rd, Maida Vale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s White - Dolphins)   Armadale SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Armadale SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC (Green)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC (White)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Swan United FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Armadale SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Armadale SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Armadale SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Armadale SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC (White)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC (Green)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Armadale SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Rockingham United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Swan United FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC (Green)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White - Dolphins)     Kalamunda United FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC (Black)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Swan United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Armadale SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Armadale SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Canning City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC (White)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White - Dolphins)   Kalamunda United FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC (White)