ESC - 1

Venue Address
Eschol Park Sports Complex
Eaglevale Drive
Eschol Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 3     ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   def. by   BRADBURY ML3
30/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 DIV 1
30/03/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 2     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 15 Girls Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   INGLEBURN UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1 15 
30/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 4     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 MAROON   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
31/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 4     ESCHOL PARK AA6   def.   MT ANNAN AA6
31/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 4     ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   def.   MINTO ML3
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 4     ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML3
31/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div10) 8     ESCHOL PARK AA10 MAROON   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA10
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 16 Div 2) 9     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 2 GREEN
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 3) ESCHOL PARK AAL3   def. by   MT ANNAN UNDER AAL3
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 1
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 1
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 7     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 16 Div 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 3   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 DIV 3
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 1     ESCHOL PARK AA9 GOLD   def. by   INGLEBURN AA9
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 3) 1     ESCHOL PARK AAL3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AAL3
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS ML3
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 3     ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   def.   TAHMOOR ML3
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   TAHMOOR UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1 12 
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 15 Div 1) 2     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 15 DIV 1
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA9 MAROON   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA9 GOLD
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 4     ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   def.   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA3   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS AA3 BLACK
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 GREEN
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Ladies Div 3) 1     ESCHOL PARK AAL3   vs   MINTO AAL3 WHITE
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 5) 1     ESCHOL PARK AA5 GOLD   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AA5 BLACK
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonalds Womens M League) 1     ESCHOL PARK WML   def. by   INGLEBURN WML
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Div 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 2 BLUE
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 MAROON   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 5) ESCHOL PARK AA5 MAROON   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA5
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 3) ESCHOL PARK AA3   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS AA3
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS ML3
14/05/19 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 4) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA4   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA4 RED
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   def. by   GUNNERS ML3
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 2) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 13 DIV 2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 2 RED
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 GOLD   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLACK
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA6   def. by   ST MARYS AA6
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 3     ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED ML3
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 4) ESCHOL PARK AA4   def. by   INGLEBURN AA4
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 5     ESCHOL PARK AA9 GOLD   def.   DOUGLAS PARK AA9
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1   def. by   MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 1
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   BRADBURY UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 15 Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 1   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 15 DIV 1
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 3) ESCHOL PARK AA3   def. by   RUSE AA3
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 3     ESCHOL PARK AA9 MAROON   def.   INGLEBURN AA9
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 3     ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   def.   MINTO ML3
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 5) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA5 MAROON   vs   ESCHOL PARK AA5 GOLD
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 13 DIV 2   def. by   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 15 Girls Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1 10 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:55 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 GOLD   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 MAROON
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 5) 4     ESCHOL PARK AA5 GOLD   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA5 BLACK
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonalds Womens M League) ESCHOL PARK WML   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS WML
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 4     ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML3
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 4     ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   def.   TAHMOOR ML3
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 4) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA4   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA4 BLACK
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1   def. by   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 DIV 1 10 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 15 Div 1) 2     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 DIV 1
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 15 Girls Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   INGLEBURN UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:55 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 2     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 GOLD   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 ORANGE
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 4) 1     ESCHOL PARK AA4   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA4
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   def.   GUNNERS ML3
18/06/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Under 16 Div 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 16 DIV 3
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 1 BLACK
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 2) 3     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 3
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Div 1) 0     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 1   def. by   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1 1 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 2     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 MAROON   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLACK
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 1     ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   vs   BRADBURY ML3
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 5     ESCHOL PARK AA6   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA6
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 1     ESCHOL PARK AA3   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS AA3 ORANGE
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonalds Womens M League) ESCHOL PARK WML   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS WML
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div10) 4     ESCHOL PARK AA10 MAROON   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AA10 BLACK
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (All Age Ladies Div 3) ESCHOL PARK AAL3   def.   MINTO AAL3 WHITE
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1   def.   ST MARYS UNDER 12 DIV 1
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 1
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 GOLD   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Under 16 Div 3) 6     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 3   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 3
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA3   def. by   MINTO AA3
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 5) 1     ESCHOL PARK AA5 GOLD   def.   INGLEBURN AA5
09/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (All Age Ladies Div 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK AAL3   def. by   TAHMOOR AAL3
10/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (McDonald's M League Div 3) 1     ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML3
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 16 Div 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 2 BLUE
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 3) ESCHOL PARK AAL3   def. by   MT ANNAN UNDER AAL3
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 6     ESCHOL PARK AA9 MAROON   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (McDonalds Womens M League) ESCHOL PARK WML   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS WML
16/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 9)   ESCHOL PARK AA9 GOLD   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA9  
17/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (All Age Men Div10)   ESCHOL PARK AA10 GOLD   vs   ESCHOL PARK AA10 MAROON  
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 4)   ESCHOL PARK AA4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA4  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 13 Div 2)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 13 DIV 2  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   ESCHOL PARK AA4   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AA4  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div10)   ESCHOL PARK AA10 GOLD   vs   ST MARYS AA10  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   ESCHOL PARK AA9 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9  
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   vs   MT ANNAN ML3  
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   vs   BRADBURY ML3  
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (All Age Ladies Div 4)   ESCHOL PARK AAL4   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAL4  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 RED  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1 GOLD   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   ESCHOL PARK AA9 MAROON   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA9  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   vs   INGLEBURN ML3  
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 6)   ESCHOL PARK AA6   vs   TAHMOOR AA6  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 2)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 DIV 2  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   ESCHOL PARK AA4   vs   MT ANNAN AA4  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div10)   ESCHOL PARK AA10 GOLD   vs   BRADBURY AA10  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN ML3  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (McDonalds Womens M League)   ESCHOL PARK WML   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED WML  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 3   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 DIV 3  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK AA3   vs   INGLEBURN AA3  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   ESCHOL PARK AA6   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA6 RED  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML3  
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div10)   ESCHOL PARK AA10 MAROON   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AA10  
13/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (McDonalds Womens M League)   ESCHOL PARK WML   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS WML  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 1)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 1 ORANGE  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML3  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (McDonalds Womens M League)   ESCHOL PARK WML   vs   INGLEBURN WML