BRA/AMB 6/7

Venue Address
Ambarvale Sports Complex
Jiniwin Place
Ambarvale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 MAGPIES)   BRADBURY U7 BLUE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U7 GREEN  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   RUSE U6 RED  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 OSPREYS)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U7 GREEN  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 HAWKS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   GUNNERS U7 WHITE  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   BRADBURY U6 BLUE   vs   APPIN U6 BLUE  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 OSPREYS)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   MT ANNAN U7 SILVER  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MAGPIES)   BRADBURY U7 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK U7 WHITE  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   GUNNERS U6 RED  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 HAWKS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   MINTO U7 YELLOW  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   BRADBURY U6 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U6 AQUA  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS U6 BLACK  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 MAGPIES)   BRADBURY U7 BLUE   vs   ESCHOL PARK U7 YELLOW  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 OSPREYS)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   ESCHOL PARK U7 BLUE  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 MAGPIES)   BRADBURY U7 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U7 WHITE  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   BRADBURY U6 BLUE   vs   MT ANNAN U6 SILVER  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U6 BROWN  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 OSPREYS)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   INGLEBURN U7 PURPLE  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 OSPREYS)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U7 WHITE  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MAGPIES)   BRADBURY U7 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U7 GOLD  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 HAWKS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U7 BLACK  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   BRADBURY U6 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS U6 WHITE  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 OSPREYS)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   ORAN PARK U7 BLUE  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U6 BLUE  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 MAGPIES)   BRADBURY U7 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS U7 RED  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 HAWKS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   ESCHOL PARK U7 WHITE  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   BRADBURY U6 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U6 RED  
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 HAWKS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   RUSE U7 RED  
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 OSPREYS)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U7 YELLOW  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   BRADBURY U6 BLUE   vs   MINTO U6 YELLOW  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 HAWKS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   ST MARYS U7 WHITE  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 MAGPIES)   BRADBURY U7 BLUE   vs   GUNNERS U7 GREEN  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U6 WHITE  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 MAGPIES)   BRADBURY U7 BLUE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U7 GREEN  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 OSPREYS)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS U7 YELLOW  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 HAWKS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   GUNNERS U7 WHITE  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   MINTO U6 BLUE  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   BRADBURY U6 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U6 PURPLE  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 HAWKS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   MINTO U7 YELLOW  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MAGPIES)   BRADBURY U7 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK U7 WHITE  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 OSPREYS)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U7 SILVER