Football West

Carine Open Space B

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 4) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Wanneroo City SC (White)
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC (White)
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   MUM FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Sorrento
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Hamersley Rovers (NDV1)   def. by   Carramar (NDV1)
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 7     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondalup United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Westside FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Noranda City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Western Knights SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 12     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def.   Lynwood United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 1     Hamersley Rovers (NDV1)   def. by   Mandurah City FC (SDV1)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Whitford City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 7     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Sorrento
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Ashfield SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   North Beach SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (13s - North Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)   def.   Yanchep United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 3) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Sorrento
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def. by   North Beach SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Mindarie FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Dianella JSC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def.   North Beach SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:40 (15s - North Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   North Beach SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC Lions
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Perth City SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Subiaco AFC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Kalamunda United FC 1 
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Ashfield SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue)
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 10     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Perth SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:00 (14s - Girls Cup ) Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black) (DV2)   def. by   Fremantle City FC (DV1)
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 4) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Carramar FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:15 (13s - North Div 4) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def.   Yanchep United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def.   Joondalup City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Inglewood United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 6     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Woodvale FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Kingsley SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (13s - North Div 2) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)   def.   Yanchep United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Carramar FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:40 (14s - Girls Div 2) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Carramar FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)   vs   Ballajura AFC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Carramar FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)   vs   Ashfield SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Whitford City FC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Hillarys FC