Football West

Warrandyte Reserve A

Venue Address:
Warrandyte Drive, Craigie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Whitford City   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Whitford City FC   vs   Black Stars
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3) 2     Whitford City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 7     Whitford City FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Whitford City (NDV4)   def. by   Belmont Villa SC (NDV5)
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Whitford City   def.   Wembley Downs SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Whitford City FC   vs   Wembley Downs Soccer Club
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (15s - Cup) 1     Whitford City FC (15NDV1)   def. by   Subiaco AFC 13 
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Hillarys FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Whitford City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3) Whitford City FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     Whitford City (NDV2)   def.   MUM FC (SDV1)
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (15s - Cup) Whitford City FC (15NDV2)   def. by   Woodvale FC (15DV2)
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Whitford City FC   def. by   Alexander Florina
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 5     Whitford City   def.   AFC Gortankaku
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 4     Whitford City FC   def. by   Carramar FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Whitford City FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) Whitford City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Tuart Hill SC
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Whitford City FC   def.   Hillarys FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) Whitford City FC   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 5) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC 11 
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (18s - Div 3) 3     Whitford City FC   def. by   Canning City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 2     Whitford City (NDV2)   def. by   Yokine Eagles (NDV1)
03/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Whitford City   def.   Sorrento Vikings
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Whitford City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Whitford City   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Whitford City FC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 4     Whitford City FC   def.   Mindarie FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC 10 
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Whitford City   def.   Noranda City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Balga SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Whitford City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (18s - Cup) Whitford City SC (DV3)   def. by   Joondalup United FC DV1
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 5) Whitford City FC   def. by   MUM FC (Red)
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3) Whitford City FC   def. by   Canning City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Whitford City   def.   Westnam United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Whitford City FC   vs   Balcatta FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2     Whitford City FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 5) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   MUM FC (Red)
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Beeliar Spirit AFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Whitford City FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 5) 6     Whitford City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) Whitford City FC   def. by   Perth SC
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     Whitford City FC   def.   Westside FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Whitford City   def.   Marsh FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Whitford City FC   vs   Yokine Eagles SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 4     Whitford City FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
11/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Whitford City FC   def.   Hillarys FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Whitford City   vs   Mindarie FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2     Whitford City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Kingsley SC