Football West

Iluka Sports Complex A

Venue Address:
Cnr Marmion Ave and Miami Beach Rd, Iluka
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
02/04/18 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 1     Joondalup City (O45s A)   def. by   Balga SC (NDV1)
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Chipolopolo
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Westnam United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Div 3) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   Lynwood United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC Lions
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Joondalup City FC   def. by   AFC Joondalup
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Sorrento Vikings FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 7     Joondalup City FC   def.   Balcatta FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 2     Joondalup City (NPrem)   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC (NPrem)
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Northern Redbacks SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 4     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Hillarys FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   AFC Gortankaku
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 8     Joondalup City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Western FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Bayswater City 10 
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Joondalup City (NDV3)   def. by   Fremantle City (SDV1)
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Westnam United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Beckenham Angels SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 12     Joondalup City FC   def.   Inglewood City FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (16s - Cup) 2     Joondalup City FC - NPL   def. by   Perth Glory - NPL
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Hillarys FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 3) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 6     Joondalup City (NPrem)   def.   Leeming Strikers (SPrem)
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 6     Joondalup City (NPrem)   def.   Leeming Strikers (SDV1)
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Carramar FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Joondalup City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City Soccer Club
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 7     Joondalup City FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 1) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Joondalup City FC   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (16s - Girls Cup) 5     Joondalup City - DV1   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC - DV3
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 10     Joondalup City FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:15 (18s - Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Joondalup City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Joondalup City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Phoenix Glory SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Currambine FC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Ashfield SC