Football West

Iluka Sports Complex A

Venue Address:
Cnr Marmion Ave and Miami Beach Rd, Iluka
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) Joondalup City NDV5   def. by   Centenary FC
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) Joondalup City (NDV1)   def.   BSRC Wanderers SDV2
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:10 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Joondalup City FC (Central)   def.   Bassendean (Central)
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Carramar FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro Central Division) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Hillarys FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 8     Joondalup City FC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 7     Joondalup City FC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 5     Joondalup City NDV1   def.   Chipolopolo (Central)
17/04/17 (Mon) 15:00 (Masters Cup) Joondalup City Over 45s GA   def.   FC Shoalwater Over 45s
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Central Division) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Quinns FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Whitford City SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:10 (Metro Central Division) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Perth Saints FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Sorrento Vikings
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (U14 - Cup) Joondalup City FC - NDV2   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC - DV1
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U18 - Cup) Joondalup City FC - DV4   def. by   Westside FC - DV2
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - North Div 2) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Central Division) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Northern Redbacks SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:10 (Metro Central Division) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Sporting GFK
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Currambine FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 7     Joondalup City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U18 - Div 4) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Dianella SC 10 
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 - Div 3) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Melville City FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 2     Joondalup City Central   def.   Kingsley (NDV1)
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) 3     Joondalup City (NDV1)   def.   Subiaco AFC (Central)
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro Central Division) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Ashfield SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Metro Central Division) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Joondanna Blues FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 1) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U18 - Div 2) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   North Beach SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 - Div 3) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Joondalup City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan Cup) Joondalup City NDV1   def. by   Inglewood City NDV2
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 5     Joondalup City Central   def.   Sorrento Vikings NDV1
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) 3     Joondalup City (NDV1)   def.   Southern Spirit (Central)
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 11     Joondalup City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC 2 
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Central Division) 10     Joondalup City FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro Central Division) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   North Perth United SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 1) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group A)) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Perth City SC (A)
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - North Div 3) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Whitford City SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro Central Division) Joondalup City FC   def.   Black Stars
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 1) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Kingsley SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 8     Joondalup City FC   def.   Sorrento FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U18 - Div 4) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   Kalamnda United FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 - Girls Cup)   Joondalup City FC - DV1   vs   Wembley Downs SC- DV2  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan Cup)   Joondalup City Central   vs   Kalgoorlie College Regional  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Phoenix Glory SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Central Division)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - North Div 3)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U16 - Div 3)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U18 - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Armadale SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 4)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Central Division)   Joondalup City FC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - North Div 3)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 3)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro Central Division)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Central Division)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Joondanna Blues FC  
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Kingsley SC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Central Division)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC  
01/10/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group A))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Carramar FC