Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Rushforth Park 2

Venue Address:
Skinner Street, South Grafton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:15 (CL 14's )   South Services Gunners   vs   Maclean Green  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 14's ) 12     Grafton City Heat   def.   South Services Gunners
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:10 (CL 13's) 2     Grafton City Rockets   def.   Maclean Green
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:20 (CL 13's) 3     Majos Little Rippas   def.   Westlawn Tigers
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 5     Majos FC   def.   Maclean Bobcats
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 13's) 2     South Services Gunners   def. by   Grafton City Rockets
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:10 (CL 14's ) South Services Gunners   def. by   Westlawn Tigers 16 
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) Grafton United Sirens   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 10     Majos FC   def.   Yamba Breakers
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 13's) South Services Gunners   vs   Majos Little Rippas
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (CL 13's) Grafton City Rockets   vs   Yamba Breakers
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 12     Grafton United Sirens   def.   Coutts Crossing Cougars
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 13's) South Services Gunners   def. by   Yuraygir United FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 5     Grafton United Sirens   def.   Maclean Bobcats
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 2     Grafton United Sirens   vs   Yamba Breakers
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) Grafton United Sirens   vs   Majos FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 13's) South Services Gunners   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (CL 14's ) South Services Gunners   def. by   Yuraygir United FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 13's) 2     Grafton City Rockets   def. by   Yuraygir United FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 3     Majos FC   def.   Maclean Bobcats
03/08/17 (Thu) 16:00 (CL 13's) 4     Yuraygir United FC   def.   Coutts Crossing Cougars
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 14's ) South Services Gunners   def. by   Westlawn Jaguars
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (CL 14's ) 6     Grafton City Heat   def.   Yamba Breakers
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 1     Grafton United Sirens   vs   Westlawn Tigers
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 3     Majos FC   def.   Yamba Breakers
10/08/17 (Thu) 16:00 (CL 13's) 2     Grafton City Rockets   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) Grafton United Sirens   def. by   Majos FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 13's) 2     Grafton City Rockets   def. by   Majos Little Rippas
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (CL 13's) 1     South Services Gunners   def. by   Yamba Breakers