Fixtures & Results

Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 3

Venue Address:
30-54 Aquatic Centre Drive, Burpengary
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Red Bellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U6 Thunder  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Vipers   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Stars  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Cobras   vs   The Lakes U7 Sharks  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Adders   vs   Narangba U8 Best  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Anacondas   vs   Caboolture U7 Pythons  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Red Bellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Meteors  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Black Bellies   vs   Deception Bay U7 Team B  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies   vs   Narangba U8 Moore  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Adders   vs   North Pine U7 Genesis  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Black Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U9 Pythons (Goannas)  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Adders (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Red Bellies   vs   Narangba U8 Hagi  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Taipans   vs   Caboolture U6 Red Bellies  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Pythons   vs   The Lakes U6 Wallabies  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Rattlers   vs   North Pine U6 Ronaldo  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Vipers   vs   Caboolture U8 Red Bellies  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Adders   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U6 Storm  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Black Bellies   vs   The Lakes U6 Dingoes  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Pythons   vs   Caboolture U7 Adders  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Anacondas   vs   Narangba U8 Keane  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U9 Black Bellies (Goannas)  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe U9 Arsenal (Goannas)  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U9 Adders (Goannas)  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Caboolture U9 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   The Lakes U9 Red (Komodo)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Red Bellies   vs   Caboolture U6 Adders  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Anacondas   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Asteriods  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Black Bellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Stars  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Adders   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Kaboom  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Cobras   vs   The Lakes U7 Tigers  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Vipers   vs   North Pine U7 Giggs  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Red Bellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Galaxy  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Blaze  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Adders   vs   Deception Bay U7 Team A  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Adders (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Black Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U9 Henry (Goannas)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Red Bellies   vs   Caboolture U8 Anacondas  
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U9 Pythons (Goannas)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Taipans   vs   The Lakes U6 Wombats  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Adders   vs   The Lakes U6 Cockatoos  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Black Bellies   vs   Redcliffe U6 Pearl Fish  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe U9 Arsenal (Goannas)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Rattlers   vs   The Lakes U6 Dingoes  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Pythons   vs   The Lakes U6 Possums  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Pythons   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Supernovas  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Caboolture U9 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Stallions (Komodo)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Anacondas   vs   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Vipers   vs   North Pine U8 Charlton  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Red Bellies   vs   The Lakes U6 Koalas  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Black Bellies   vs   North Pine U7 Giggs  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Cobras   vs   The Lakes U7 Otters  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Adders   vs   North Pine U8 Baggio  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Anacondas   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Flash  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Vipers   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U7 Snapper  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Red Bellies   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U7 Starfish  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Scorchers  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Adders   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Comets  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Pythons   vs   Deception Bay U7 Team A  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Adders (Goannas)   vs   Deception Bay U9 (Goannas)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Black Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U9 Baggio (Goannas)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Red Bellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Sonics  
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U9 Henry (Goannas)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Pythons   vs   Redcliffe Under 6 Dolphins  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Black Bellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U6 Lightning  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Rattlers   vs   Redcliffe U6 Pearl Fish  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Anacondas   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Heat  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Adders   vs   Redcliffe U6 Turtles  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Taipans   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U6 Thunder  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe U9 Arsenal (Goannas)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Caboolture U9 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   Narangba U9 Eagles (Komodo)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Vipers   vs   Narangba U8 Hagi  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Taipans   vs   North Pine U6 Zidane  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Red Bellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U6 Storm  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Anacondas   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U7 Dugongs  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Adders   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U8 The Lightning  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Black Bellies   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U7 Snapper  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Cobras   vs   The Lakes U7 Pelicans  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Vipers   vs   The Lakes U7 Tigers  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies   vs   North Pine U8 Scholes  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Adders   vs   North Pine U7 Van Basten  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Pythons   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Comets  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Red Bellies   vs   The Lakes U7 Sharks  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U9 Henry (Goannas)  
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   Deception Bay U9 (Goannas)  
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Black Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U9 Harrington (Goannas)  
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Adders (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U9 West Ham (Goannas)  
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Red Bellies   vs   Narangba U8 Keane  
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:50 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U9 Baggio (Goannas)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Adders   vs   Caboolture U6 Taipans  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Rattlers   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U6 Lightning  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)     Caboolture U6 Pythons   vs   Caboolture U6 Black Bellies  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)   vs   Deception Bay U9 (Goannas)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Anacondas   vs   Caboolture U8 Vipers  
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 7 Blue) 14     Caboolture MC7B   def.   Pine Hills MC7B
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Red Bellies   vs   The Lakes U6 Cockatoos  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Black Bellies   vs   Caboolture U6 Rattlers  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Anacondas   vs   The Lakes U7 Rebels  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Adders   vs   The Lakes U8 Eagles  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Cobras   vs   The Lakes U7 Whales  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Black Bellies   vs   The Lakes U7 Tigers  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Red Bellies   vs   The Lakes U7 Otters  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies   vs   The Lakes U8 Hawks  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Pythons   vs   North Pine U7 Van Basten  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Adders   vs   The Lakes U7 Crocodiles  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Vipers   vs   The Lakes U7 Pelicans  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Black Bellies (Goannas)   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Colts (Goannas)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U9 West Ham (Goannas)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U9 Baggio (Goannas)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Caboolture U9 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   Albany Creek U9 Bilbao (Komodo)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Red Bellies   vs   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras  
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:50 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U9 Harrington (Goannas)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Veto Womens City League 2) Caboolture WC5   def. by   Eastern Suburbs WC2
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Womens City League 5 Blue) 2     Caboolture City WC5B   def. by   Mitchelton WC5B
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Taipans   vs   The Lakes U6 Koalas  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Adders   vs   The Lakes U6 Kangaroos  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Rattlers   vs   Caboolture U6 Pythons  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Vipers   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Sonics  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Anacondas   vs   The Lakes U8 Magpies  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Red Bellies   vs   Redcliffe U6 Turtles  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Anacondas   vs   The Lakes U7 Lions  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Black Bellies   vs   The Lakes U7 Pelicans  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies   vs   The Lakes U8 Raiders  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Adders   vs   The Lakes U7 Dolphins  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Cobras   vs   Caboolture U7 Vipers  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Red Bellies   vs   The Lakes U7 Whales  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Adders   vs   Peninsula Power U8 Cunha  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Pythons   vs   The Lakes U7 Crocodiles  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Adders (Goannas)   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Thoroughbreds (Goannas)  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U9 Harrington (Goannas)  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Black Bellies (Goannas)   vs   North Pine U9 Pele (Goannas)  
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Red Bellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Heat  
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Colts (Goannas)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Veto Womens City League 2)   Caboolture WC5   vs   Mitchelton WC2  
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Vilic Law Capital League 3)   Redcliffe PCYC Cap 3   vs   North Lakes Mustangs Cap 3  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Adders   vs   Redcliffe U6 Clown Fish  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Taipans   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U6 Storm  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Rattlers   vs   North Pine U6 Messi  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Caboolture U9 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   North Pine U9 Maldini (Komodo)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Black Bellies   vs   Deception Bay Dragons U6  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Pythons   vs   North Pine U6 Genesis 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Vipers   vs   Caboolture U7 Red Bellies  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Vipers   vs   Narangba U8 Keane  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Anacondas   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Fire  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Red Bellies   vs   Caboolture U6 Taipans  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Cobras   vs   Caboolture U7 Red Bellies  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Vipers   vs   Caboolture U7 Black Bellies  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Black Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U9 Everton (Goannas)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Red Bellies   vs   Caboolture U8 Vipers  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Colts (Goannas)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Adders (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U9 Strickland (Goannas)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Thoroughbreds (Goannas)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)   vs   North Pine U9 Pele (Goannas)  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Rattlers   vs   Deception Bay Dragons U6  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Pythons   vs   North Pine U6 Ronaldo  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Black Bellies   vs   The Lakes U6 Wallabies  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies   vs   Caboolture U8 Adders  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Adders   vs   Caboolture U6 Red Bellies  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Taipans   vs   The Lakes U6 Cockatoos  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Black Bellies   vs   Caboolture U7 Red Bellies  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Caboolture U9 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   Toowong U9 Gold (Komodo)  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Adders   vs   Caboolture U7 Anacondas  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Pythons   vs   The Lakes U7 Lions  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Anacondas   vs   Caboolture U8 Red Bellies  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Vipers   vs   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Red Bellies   vs   The Lakes U6 Kangaroos  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Red Bellies   vs   Deception Bay U7 Team B  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Vipers   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Meteors  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Adders   vs   Narangba U8 Moore  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Anacondas   vs   North Pine U7 Genesis  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Cobras   vs   Caboolture U7 Black Bellies  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Red Bellies   vs   The Lakes U8 Magpies  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Black Bellies   vs   The Lakes U6 Possums  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Rattlers   vs   The Lakes U6 Wallabies  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Pythons   vs   The Lakes U6 Dingoes  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)   vs   The Lakes U9 White (Goannas)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Taipans   vs   Redcliffe U6 Turtles  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Adders   vs   The Lakes U6 Wombats  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Pythons   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U7 Dugongs  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Adders (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U9 Black Bellies (Goannas)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Anacondas   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Supernovas  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Pythons (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U9 Everton (Goannas)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U9 Strickland (Goannas)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Caboolture U9 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   Samford U9 Rangers (Komodo)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Vipers   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Heat  
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Anacondas   vs   North Pine U8 Charlton  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Red Bellies   vs   Redcliffe U6 Clown Fish  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Cobras   vs   Deception Bay U7 Team B  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Vipers   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Galaxy  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies   vs   Narangba U8 Best  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Anacondas   vs   Deception Bay U7 Team A  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Red Bellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Stars  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U7 Black Bellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U7 Meteors  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U8 Adders   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Blaze  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Adders   vs   Caboolture U7 Pythons  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Black Bellies (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Red Bellies   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Fire  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   Caboolture Sports FC U13 BYPL   vs   Bayside U13 BYPL  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U6 Adders   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U6 Thunder  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Rattlers   vs   The Lakes U6 Possums  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Pythons   vs   Redcliffe U6 Pearl Fish  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)   vs   The Lakes U9 White (Goannas)  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U6 Black Bellies   vs   Redcliffe Under 6 Dolphins  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U7 Pythons   vs   North Pine U7 Genesis  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U9 Vipers (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U9 Adders (Goannas)  
07/09/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   Caboolture U8 Anacondas   vs   Narangba U8 Hagi  
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Caboolture U9 King Browns (Komodo)   vs   New Farm U9 Komodo