Football West

Aubin Grove Reserve 5 (10s-12s)

Venue Address:
Camdeb Blvd, Aubin Grove
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Girls)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   North Beach SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (12s Red - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s Purple - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Kwinana United JSC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Red - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Red - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Baldivis SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Red - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Peel United SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Rockingham United FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Red - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Mandurah City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Aubin Grove United FC (White)   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (12s Red - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Western Knights SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Aubin Grove United FC (White)   vs   Yanchep United FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)     Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Red - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Aubin Grove United FC (White)   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   vs   Mandurah City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Red - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Red - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   vs   Mandurah City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Red - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)