Football West

Wauhop Park B

Venue Address:
Preston Point Road, East Fremantle
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Fremantle City (B)   def. by   UWA Nedlands (B)
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     Fremantle City   def. by   Baldivis Districts FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) Fremantle City (B)   def. by   Perth AFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 4     Fremantle City   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC 12 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 5     Fremantle City   def.   Armadale SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) Fremantle City FC   def. by   North Beach SC (Maroon)
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) Fremantle City (B)   def. by   Sorrento FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) 1     Fremantle City   vs   Rockingham United
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 6     Fremantle City   def.   Victoria Park SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 5     Fremantle City Football Club   def.   Victoria Park SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Perth SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 3     Fremantle City   def.   Mandurah City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 5     Fremantle City Football Club   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Woodvale FC 6 
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 6     Fremantle City   def.   Rockingham United
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Canning City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 9     Fremantle City   def.   Forrestfield United SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Balcatta FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) Fremantle City   def. by   Manning United
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     Fremantle City   def.   Curtin University FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) 2     Fremantle City   def.   Canning City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Mindarie FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 3     Fremantle City   def.   Lynwood United FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 2     Fremantle City Football Club   def.   Kalamunda United FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) 6     Fremantle City (B)   def.   Gosnells City FC
29/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3)   Fremantle City   vs   MUM FC