Sunshine Coast Football McDonald's Sunshine Coast

Gympie F1

Venue Address:
Crescent Road, Gympie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
09/03/19 (Sat) 17:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
15/03/19 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men) Gympie United FC   def. by   Noosa FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (U16 Girls) 2     Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 8     Gympie United FC   def.   Grammar FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Gympie United FC   vs   Nambour Yandina FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 6     Gympie United FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC Red
23/03/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U14 Girls) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Buderim FC Black
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U18 Boys) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Beegees FC
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
29/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) Gympie United FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (U16 Girls) 2     Gympie United FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Caloundra FC
05/04/19 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Coolum FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Coolum FC
12/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) Gympie United FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC Orange
12/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 3     Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC Black
17/04/19 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Gympie United FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
17/04/19 (Wed) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2     Gympie United FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 1     Gympie United FC   def.   Buderim Wanderers FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(2) Boys) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Grammar FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:50 (U14(1) Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   vs   Noosa FC Blue
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U18 Boys) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U13(1) Boys) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa FC Blue
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:50 (U13(2) Boys) Gympie United FC   def. by   Maleny FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 9     Gympie United FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) Gympie United FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC Black
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 6     Gympie United FC   def.   Nambour Yandina United FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U14 Girls) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Caloundra FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:50 (U16 Girls) 7     Gympie United FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (U18 Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Woombye Snakes FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U14(1) Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Buderim FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 7     Gympie United FC   def.   Grammar FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Women) 6     Gympie United FC   def.   Caloundra FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Woombye FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Coolum FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U16 Girls) 1     Gympie United FC   vs   Buderim FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC 2 
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U14 Girls) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Woombye FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (U15(2) Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Bribie FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 5     Gympie United FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U15(2) Boys) 11     Gympie United FC   def.   Woombye FC Blue
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (U16(1) Boys) Gympie United FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U18 Boys) Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men) 2     Gympie United FC   vs   Noosa FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(1) Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (U16 Girls) Gympie United FC   vs   Noosa FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U15(2) Boys) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Flinders FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Gympie United FC   def. by   Woombye FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Woombye FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1     Gympie United FC   vs   Coolum FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa Lions FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(1) Boys) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U14(1) Boys) 2     Gympie United FC   vs   Buderim FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (U15(2) Boys) 2     Gympie United FC   def. by   Buderim FC Black
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men) Gympie United FC   def. by   Kawana FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 5     Gympie United FC   def.   Caloundra FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(3) Boys) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Suncoast CC FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U13(1) Boys) Gympie United FC   vs   Woombye FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U18 Boys) 2     Gympie United FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U13(2) Boys) Gympie United FC   def. by   Flinders FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:50 (U15(2) Boys) 6     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa FC White
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Gympie United FC   def. by   Noosa FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Gympie United FC   vs   Noosa FC
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (U18 Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   def.   Buderim FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men) 2     Gympie United FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC White
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U16 Girls) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Kawana FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 6     Gympie United FC   def.   Beegees FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Buderim FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) Gympie United FC   def. by   Buderim FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U16(1) Boys) Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Buderim FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Kawana FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Kawana FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1     Gympie United FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U16(1) Boys) Gympie United FC   def. by   Woombye FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (U18 Boys) Gympie United FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U14(1) Boys) 4     Gympie United FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (U14(1) Boys) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (U14 Girls) 1     Gympie United FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U16(1) Boys) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Woombye FC
23/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Gympie United FC   def.   Buderim Wanderers FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U16 Girls) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Cooroora FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 2     Gympie United FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Women) 3     Gympie United FC   def.   Noosa Lions FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 1     Gympie United FC   vs   Maroochydore FC
30/08/19 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2     Caloundra FC   def.   Buderim Wanderers FC
30/08/19 (Fri) 20:45 (McDonald's Premier Women) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC