ECU Joondalup Football Stadium A

Venue Address:
Edith Cowan University, 100 Joondalup Drive, Joondalup
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Sorrento
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Sorrento
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Sorrento
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 3     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Mandurah City
31/03/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 14     ECU Joondalup   def.   Mandurah City
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 7     ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   def.   Mandurah City
31/03/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 7     ECU Joondalup   def.   Mandurah City
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Perth Glory
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Perth Glory
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     ECU Joondalup SC   vs   Perth Glory
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 2     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Fremantle City
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 3     ECU Joondalup   def.   Fremantle City
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 2     ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   def.   Fremantle City
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 6     ECU Joondalup   def.   Fremantle City
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Bayswater City
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Bayswater City
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) ECU Joondalup SC   vs   Bayswater City
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Rockingham City
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Rockingham City
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 4     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Rockingham City
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 4     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 8     ECU Joondalup   def.   Subiaco
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 4     ECU Joondalup   def.   Subiaco
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 7     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Floreat Athena
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Floreat Athena
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Floreat Athena
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 9     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Ellenbrook United
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 4     ECU Joondalup   def.   Ellenbrook United
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 5     ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   def.   Ellenbrook United
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) ECU Joondalup   def. by   Ellenbrook United
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 10     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Stirling Lions
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 7     ECU Joondalup   def.   Stirling Lions
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 2     ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   def.   Stirling Lions Soccer Club
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 4     ECU Joondalup   def.   Stirling Lions
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     ECU Joondalup SC   vs   Armadale SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 7     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Armadale SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 0     ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Armadale SC 2 
02/06/19 (Sun) 00:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 1     ECU Joondalup   vs   South West Phoenix
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 6     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   South West Phoenix
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 2     ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   def. by   South West Phoenix
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 1     ECU Joondalup   def.   South West Phoenix
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Perth SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Perth SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) ECU Joondalup SC   vs   Perth SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 2     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Joondalup United
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) ECU Joondalup   def. by   Joondalup United
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 7     ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   def.   Joondalup United Football Club
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 6     ECU Joondalup   def.   Joondalup United
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Stirling Lions
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Stirling Lions
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     ECU Joondalup SC   vs   Stirling Lions
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 6     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Bayswater City
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 3     ECU Joondalup   def.   Perth Glory
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 4     ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   def.   Stirling Lions Soccer Club
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     ECU Joondalup   def. by   Bayswater City
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Sorrento
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 1     ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   def.   Sorrento FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 3     ECU Joondalup   def.   Sorrento
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 8     ECU Joondalup   def.   Rockingham City
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 6     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Inglewood United SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Inglewood United SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     ECU Joondalup SC   vs   Inglewood United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - NPL WA Division) ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   vs   Perth Glory
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U14 - NPL WA Division) ECU Joondalup   def. by   South West Phoenix
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Balcatta FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Balcatta FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     ECU Joondalup SC   vs   Balcatta FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 2     ECU Joondalup   def.   Floreat Athena
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 1     Stirling Lions Soccer Club   vs   ECU Joondalup Soccer Club
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) ECU Joondalup SC   def. by   Perth Glory
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 2     ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   vs   Balcatta Football Club
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     ECU Joondalup   def. by   Perth Glory
10/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 2     ECU Joondalup   vs   Sorrento
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 3     Perth SC   vs   ECU Joondalup
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 3     ECU Joondalup SC   def.   Joondalup United
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 1     ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   def.   Quinns
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 3     ECU Joondalup   def. by   Subiaco