Goodchild Reserve

Venue Address
Cade Street/Ely Street

Hamilton Hill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's) 20     Phoenix (17's)   def.   Wembley (17's) 12 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 14     Phoenix (15's)   def.   Wembley (15''s)
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 10     Phoenix (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2) 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 20     Phoenix (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 7     Phoenix (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2) 13 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 4     Wembley Yellow (11's)   def. by   Wembley Green (11's)
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 16     East Fremantle (11's)   def.   Phoenix (11's)
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 7     Bayswater Red (11's)   def.   Bayswater Green (11's)
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 2     Phoenix (13's)   def. by   Bayswater (13's) 11 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's) 7     Phoenix (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 10 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 13     Phoenix (15's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 10     Phoenix (Div 2)   def.   Subiaco (Div 2)
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 17     Phoenix (17's)   def.   Wembley (17's)
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 7     Phoenix (13's)   def.   Subiaco (13's)
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 10     Phoenix (15's)   def.   Wembley (15''s)
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 9     Phoenix (Div 2)   def.   Wembley (Div 2)
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 10     Subiaco (11's)   def.   Bayswater Green (11's)
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 4     Wembley Green (11's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (11's)
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 3     Phoenix (11's)   def. by   East Fremantle (11's)
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 5     Phoenix (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle (13's) 11 
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 10     Phoenix (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2) 16 
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 11     Phoenix (Div 2)   def.   Bayswater (Div 2)
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 11     Phoenix (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's) 11     Phoenix (17's)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 11 
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 14     Phoenix (15's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 16     Phoenix (Div 2)   def.   East Fremantle (Div 2)
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 7     Wembley Yellow (11's)   def.   Subiaco (11's)
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 5     Phoenix (11's)   def. by   Bayswater Red (11's) 21 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 6     East Fremantle (11's)   vs   Wembley Green (11's)
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 10     Phoenix (17's)   def.   Bayswater (17's)
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 2     Phoenix (13's)   def. by   Bayswater (13's) 10 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 9     Phoenix (15's)   def.   Bayswater (15's)
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 12     Phoenix (17's)   def.   East Fremantle (17's) 10 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 14     Phoenix (13's)   def.   Subiaco (13's)
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 7     Phoenix (15's)   def.   Subiaco (15's)
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 13     Phoenix (Div 2)   def.   Bayswater (Div 2)
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 11     Phoenix (13's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (13's) 15 
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 12     Phoenix (Div 2)   def. by   Wembley (Div 2) 18 

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now