FNQ - Football 2016

EPark Field 1C

Venue Address:
26 28 Cannon St, MANUNDA
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Southside Comets Ison  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Douglas United   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   Marlin Coast Blue   vs   Southside Comets Halley's  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Orange   vs   TAS Blue  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Southside Comets Ison   vs   Souths FC White  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Marlin Coast White  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   Mareeba United   vs   Marlin Coast Blue  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Green   vs   TAS Blue  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Souths FC White   vs   Saints Blue  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Souths FC Black   vs   Redlynch Gold  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   Leichhardt 6 Black   vs   TAS Gold  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Kuranda Rangers   vs   TAS Blue  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Saints Blue   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Douglas United   vs   Edge Hill Orange  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   Leichhardt 6 Black  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Southside Comets Ison   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Redlynch Maroon   vs   Marlin Coast Orange  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Souths FC Black   vs   Edge Hill Orange  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   Leichhardt 6 Black   vs   Mareeba United  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Southside Comets Ison   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Orange   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Stratford Red   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   TAS Gold   vs   Edge Hill Green  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Redlynch Maroon   vs   Kuranda Rangers  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Orange   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Marlin Coast White   vs   Douglas United  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   Edge Hill Yellow  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Saints Blue   vs   Southside Comets Ison  
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   TAS Blue   vs   Saints Blue  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Marlin Coast Red   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   Leichhardt 6 Black  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Redlynch Maroon   vs   Souths FC White  
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Edge Hill Red  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Marlin Coast Red   vs   Redlynch Gold  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   Mareeba United   vs   TAS Gold  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Kuranda Rangers   vs   Southside Comets Ison  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Southside Comets Ison  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Douglas United   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   Edge Hill Yellow   vs   TAS Gold  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Orange   vs   TAS Blue  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Southside Comets Ison   vs   Souths FC White  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Leichhardt 6 Red   vs   Stratford Red  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)     JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   Southside Comets Halley's  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Green   vs   TAS Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Souths FC White   vs   Saints Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Edge Hill Orange   vs   Stratford Red  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   Mareeba United   vs   JCU Strikers Epsilon  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Kuranda Rangers   vs   TAS Blue  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Saints Blue   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Douglas United   vs   Edge Hill Orange  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   Marlin Coast Blue   vs   TAS Gold  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Southside Comets Ison   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Edge Hill Red   vs   TAS Blue  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Souths FC Black   vs   Edge Hill Orange  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   TAS Gold   vs   JCU Strikers Epsilon  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Orange   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Orange   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U6 Blue)   Stratford Red   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 Red)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   Mareeba United  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U6 White)   Redlynch Maroon   vs   Kuranda Rangers