Capital Football

Harrison 101

Venue Address:
Katoomba St, Harrison
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 6) 4     Gungahlin United - Div 6   def.   Belwest Foxes SC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 5) 6     Gungahlin United - Div 5   def.   Belwest Foxes SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 2) 2     Gungahlin United - Div 2   def.   Lanyon - Div 2
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 6) 3     Gungahlin United - Div 6   def.   Burns - Div 6
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 5) 2     Gungahlin United - Div 5   def. by   Burns FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League Division 4) 1     Belsouth FC   def. by   ANU Womens Football Club Orange
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League Division 4) Monaro Panthers FC   def. by   UC Pumas FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Gungahlin Griffins   vs   Majura Jets  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin Cyclones   vs   Monaro Panthers  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Gungahlin Force   vs   Woden Valley Wanderers  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin Bantams   vs   Tuggeranong United  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) Gungahlin Galaxy   def. by   Brindabella Blues
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Fixture)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin Power   def. by   Marist FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 4     Gungahlin United - Mas 3   def.   Woden Valley - Mas 3
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Pull On Your Socks – Pink Round)
11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Gungahlin Warriors   vs   Belsouth Blues  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Pull On Your Socks – Pink Round)
11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin Phoenix   vs   Majura Mariners  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Pull On Your Socks – Pink Round)
12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin Gazelles   vs   Brindabella Blues  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Pull On Your Socks – Pink Round)
12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Gungahlin Fury   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Pull On Your Socks – Pink Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 2) 2     Gungahlin Storm   def. by   Woden Valley Spurs 10 
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Pull On Your Socks – Pink Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 4     Gungahlin Storm   def.   Tuggeranong Gold
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Gungahlin Warriors   vs   Belnorth FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin Eagles   vs   Woden Valley Lightning  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin Gladiators   vs   Woden Valley United  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin Bantams   vs   Majura Gunners  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2 Gold) 2     Gungahlin Cyclones   def. by   Belnorth FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div1 and Div2Blue) Gungahlin Storm   def. by   Belconnen United Blue Devils
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Gungahlin Griffins   vs   Tuggeranong United  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin Cyclones   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin Gazelles   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Gungahlin Storm   vs   Belwest White  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin Matildas   def. by   Brindabella Blues 11 
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2) 1     Gungahlin Storm   def. by   Woden Valley Lightning
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin Tornadoes   vs   Canberra Grammar School  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin Phoenix   vs   Woden Valley Ninjas  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin Gazelles   vs   Tuggeranong United  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin Lightning   vs   Belwest Red  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2 Gold) 1     Gungahlin Cyclones   def. by   Yass FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin Power   def.   Monaro Panthers
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Women's Masters) 1     Majura - W.Mas   vs   Weston Molonglo Spirit
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League Division 4) 1     Palerang United FC   def.   ANU Womens Football Club Blue
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League Division 4) 1     WMFC Warriors   def. by   Yass FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Gungahlin Gazelles   vs   Brindabella Blues  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Gungahlin Griffins   vs   Marist FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin Matildas   vs   Brindabella Blues  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Gungahlin Storm   vs   Belnorth Devils  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 1     Gungahlin Roar   vs   Belnorth FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 4     Gungahlin Storm   def.   Belwest
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Gungahlin Warriors   vs   Belwest Blues  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Gungahlin Falcons   vs   Brindabella Blues  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin Lightning   vs   Monaro Panthers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin Redbacks   vs   Woden Valley Lightning  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3 Blue) 2     Gungahlin Storm   vs   Gungahlin Power
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 2     Gungahlin Thunder   def. by   Woden Valley Roar
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin Blizzard   vs   Belwest Red  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin Cyclones   vs   Burgmann Anglican College  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Gungahlin Matildas   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin Bantams   vs   Belsouth Sky  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 1) 3     Gungahlin Matildas   def.   Canberra Girls Grammar Red
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) Gungahlin Thunder   vs   Belnorth FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Women's State League Division 3)   ANU WFC - W.Div 3   vs   UC Pumas FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League Division 2)   ANU WFC - W.Div 2   vs   Canberra Olympic  
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League Division 1)   ANU WFC - W.CL/Div1   vs   Goulburn Strikers - W.CL/Div 1  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 6)   Gungahlin United - Div 6   vs   ANU Blue - Div 6  
08/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 5)   Gungahlin United - Div 5   vs   ANU Blue - Div 5  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin Roar   vs   Belnorth FC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin Tornadoes   vs   Woden Valley United  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Gungahlin Fury   vs   Gungahlin Force  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin Lightning   vs   Marist FC Red  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2 Blue)   Gungahlin Storm   vs   Weston Molonglo  
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2)   Gungahlin Sharks   vs   Radford College  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3)   Gungahlin White - Mas 3   vs   Monaro Panthers FC  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin Eagles   vs   Belwest White  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin Cyclones   vs   Majura Mariners  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Gungahlin Force   vs   Monaro Panthers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin Thunder   vs   Majura Devils  
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Fixture)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3)   Gungahlin Cobras   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3)   Gungahlin Galaxy   vs   Brindabella Blues  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3)   Gungahlin White - Mas 3   vs   Belnorth Football Club  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin Tornadoes   vs   Majura Victory  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin Phoenix   vs   Gungahlin Cyclones  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin Gladiators   vs   Canberra FC Red  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Gungahlin Lightning   vs   Belnorth Strikers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Gungahlin Galaxy   vs   Belsouth  
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2)   Gungahlin Sharks   vs   Marist FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3)   Gungahlin White - Mas 3   vs   Woden Valley - Mas 3  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Gungahlin Strikers   vs   Monaro Panthers  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin Blizzard   vs   Majura Roar  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Gungahlin Storm   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow)   Gungahlin Storm   vs   Woden Valley Firebirds  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1)   Gungahlin Sharks   vs   Belnorth FC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3)   Gungahlin Thunder   vs   Monaro Panthers  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3)   Gungahlin White - Mas 3   vs   Weston Molonglo - Mas 3  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin Roar   vs   Canberra FC Red  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin Phoenix   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin Gladiators   vs   Marist FC Orange  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin Redbacks   vs   Belnorth FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3)   Gungahlin Galaxy   vs   Canberra Grammar Sky  
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Gungahlin Warriors   vs   Weston Molonglo Devils  
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin Blizzard   vs   Canberra Grammar School  
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Gungahlin Fury   vs   Belwest Blue  
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin Redbacks   vs   Brindabella Blues  
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 1)   Gungahlin Matildas   vs   Brindabella Blues  
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1)   Gungahlin Power   vs   Radford College  
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Gungahlin Strikers   vs   Tuggeranong United  
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Gungahlin Eagles   vs   Belsouth White  
02/09/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Gungahlin Force   vs   Marist FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Gungahlin Bantams   vs   St. Edmunds Blues  
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Gungahlin Galaxy   vs   Brindabella Blues  
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1)   Gungahlin Power   vs   Marist FC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Gungahlin Blizzard   vs   Belsouth Red  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Gungahlin Cyclones   vs   Belsouth White  
09/09/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue)   Gungahlin Force   vs   Yass FC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Gungahlin Gladiators   vs   Canberra Grammar School  
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1)   Gungahlin Sharks   vs   Marist FC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3)   Gungahlin Thunder   vs   Canberra Grammar Red