GSC- BEN 2

Venue Address
Bensley Road Sports Complex
Bensley Road
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 6     GUNNERS AAL5   def.   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 1     GUNNERS AA7   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA7
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) GUNNERS AA2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AA2
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 1     GUNNERS O45   def.   MT ANNAN O45
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 1     GUNNERS U13/1   vs   ST MARYS U13/1
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) GUNNERS AA7   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA7
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 5     GUNNERS AA5   def.   ORAN PARK AA5
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) GUNNERS AAL5   def. by   ORAN PARK AAL5
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     GUNNERS AA3   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS AA3
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 4     GUNNERS O45   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS O45
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:20 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) GUNNERS U15/2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U15/2
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) GUNNERS U15/3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/3
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 2     GUNNERS AAL5   vs   ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 3     GUNNERS AAL2   def.   APPIN AAL2
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) GUNNERS AA7   def. by   INGLEBURN AA7
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 1     GUNNERS O35/3 RED   def. by   RUSE O35/3
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) GUNNERS U14/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 ORANGE
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 3     GUNNERS U14/3 RED   def. by   MINTO U14/3
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) GUNNERS AAL5   def. by   BRADBURY AAL5
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 7     GUNNERS AAL4   def.   TAHMOOR AAL4
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     GUNNERS AA3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 2     GUNNERS AA2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AA2
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 2     GUNNERS U12/2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:20 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 1     GUNNERS U12/4   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U12/4
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 9     GUNNERS O35/2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS O35/2
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 2     GUNNERS O35/1   def.   MINTO O35/1
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) GUNNERS U12 GIRLS   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12 GIRLS
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) GUNNERS U13/2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U13/3
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 3     GUNNERS U12/4   def.   ESCHOL PARK U12/4
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 2     GUNNERS O35/2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/2 RED
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7)   GUNNERS AA7   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA7  
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:15 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     GUNNERS AA3   def.   INGLEBURN AA3
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   GUNNERS AAL5   vs   ORAN PARK AAL5  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2)     GUNNERS AAL2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AAL2  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3)   GUNNERS AA3   vs   RUSE AA3  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1)   GUNNERS O35/1   vs   FIELDS UNITED O35/1  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   GUNNERS AAL4   vs   BRADBURY AAL3  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7)   GUNNERS AA7   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA7  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3)   GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE   vs   GUNNERS O35/3 RED  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3)   GUNNERS U13/2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U13/3  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 4)   GUNNERS U12/4   vs   TAHMOOR U12/4  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2)   GUNNERS O35/2   vs   TAHMOOR O35/2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1)   GUNNERS O35/1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 BLUE  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3)   GUNNERS O35/3 RED   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS O35/3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2)   GUNNERS AAL2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAL2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   GUNNERS AAL4   vs   ORAN PARK AAL4  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3)   GUNNERS AA3   vs   ESCHOL PARK AA3  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1)   GUNNERS O45   vs   MT ANNAN O45  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5)   GUNNERS AA5   vs   ORAN PARK AA5  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3)   GUNNERS O35/3 RED   vs   ESCHOL PARK O35/3  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   GUNNERS AAL4   vs   BRADBURY AAL4