Football West

Koorana Reserve 2 - MiniRoos (10s-12s)

Venue Address:
Royal Palm Drive, Warnbro
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Baldivis Districts FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Baldivis Districts FC (White)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Yellow - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (Blue)   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (White)   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Parrots )   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC (Green)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Red - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (Blue)   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (White)   vs   Rockingham United FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC (Green)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (11s Purple - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Cockburn City SC (Blue)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Parrots )   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Kwinana United JSC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Red - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Armadale SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s White - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Baldivis SC (Red)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Kwinana United Junior SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (Blue)   vs   Port Kennedy SC (White)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC (Blue)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Parrots )   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Red - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Canning City FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Purple - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (White)   vs   Broos FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Purple - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Kwinana United JSC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Parrots )   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Red - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Swan United FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s White - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (White)   vs   Baldivis SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (Blue)   vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Rockingham United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (Blue)   vs   Baldivis SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Red - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Fremantle City FC (Green)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Purple - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC (Black)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (White)   vs   Western Knights SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Parrots )     Port Kennedy SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s White - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (Blue)   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (White)   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Purple - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Baldivis Districts FC (Red)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Parrots )   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Cockburn City SC (Blue)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Red - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Purple - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (Blue)   vs   Rockingham United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Queens Park SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s White - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC (Black)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Parrots )   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Red - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s White - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Baldivis Districts FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (White)   vs   Port Kennedy SC (Blue)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Purple - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Cockburn City SC (White)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Baldivis Districts FC (Red)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Red - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (White)   vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (10s White - Platypus)   Port Kennedy SC (Blue)   vs   Broos FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Parrots )   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC (Green)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Baldivis Districts FC (White)