Football West

Wauhop Park C (10/11s)

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Baldivis SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Rockingham United FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Girls)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Girls)   Fremantle City FC   vs   North Beach SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Girls)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Baldivis SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Lynwood United FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Queens Park SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Girls)     Fremantle City FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Lynwood United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Girls)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Girls)   Fremantle City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Rockingham United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Queens Park SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Aubin Grove United FC