Football West

Lark Hill Sportsplex 1

Venue Address:
Warnbro Sound Avenue, Port Kennedy
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 2     Rockingham City FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) Rockingham City FC   def. by   NTC Girls
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 5     Rockingham City FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Rockingham City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Rockingham City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Rockingham City FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
20/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Rockingham City FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Rockingham City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Rockingham City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Rockingham City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
25/04/18 (Wed) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 1     Rockingham City (SPrem)   def. by   Bayswater City (O45s)
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1) Rockingham City FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Rockingham City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Rockingham City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Rockingham City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (14s - Cup) Perth SC - NPL   def. by   Rockingham City FC - NPL
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (18s - Div 2) 3     Rockingham City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (18s - Div 2)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Rockingham City FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Rockingham City FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
13/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Premier)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Rockingham City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Rockingham City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Premier)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
31/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Premier)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Southern Spirit FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Rockingham City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC