OPR - JBR 1

Venue Address
Dick Johnston Drive

Oran Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 5     ORAN PARK O45   def.   MT ANNAN O45
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:35 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 1     ORAN PARK U12/3   def. by   BURRAGORANG U12/3
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 1     ORAN PARK U14/2   def.   ESCHOL PARK U14/2
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:55 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) ORAN PARK U15/3   def. by   GUNNERS U15/3
07/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 3     ORAN PARK ML3   def.   INGLEBURN ML3
07/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 4     ORAN PARK ML2   def.   GUNNERS ML2
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 1) ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 BLUE
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 8     ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   PICTON U12 GIRLS DIV 2
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 6     ORAN PARK U12/2   def.   TAHMOOR U12/2
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 3     ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 1 RED
14/04/18 (Sat) 14:45 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 7     ORAN PARK U16/1   def.   MINTO U16/2
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 1     ORAN PARK AAL4   def. by   MT ANNAN AAL4
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) ORAN PARK AA8   def. by   MT ANNAN AA8
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 2     ORAN PARK AA7   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA7
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 4     ORAN PARK AA5   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA5
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:35 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 3     ORAN PARK U12/3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/4
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:55 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) ORAN PARK U15/3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U15/3
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) ORAN PARK AA10   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA10 14 
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     ORAN PARK AA3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 1     ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK   vs   INGLEBURN AA2
24/04/18 (Tue) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     ORAN PARK ML3   def. by   ST MARYS ML3 GOLD
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 4     ORAN PARK O35/2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/2 RED
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 6     ORAN PARK O45   def.   GUNNERS O45
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 2     ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   MT ANNAN U12 GIRLS DIV 1
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 1     ORAN PARK U12/2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 ORANGE
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     ORAN PARK ML2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 1     ORAN PARK WML   def. by   ESCHOL PARK WML
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     ORAN PARK AA3   def. by   INGLEBURN AA3
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 1     ORAN PARK AA7   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA7
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 6     ORAN PARK AAL5   def.   BURRAGORANG AAL5
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) TAHMOOR AAL4   def. by   ORAN PARK AAL4 10 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 3     ORAN PARK U14/2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U14/2 BLUE
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 4     ORAN PARK U12/3   def.   ST MARYS U12/3
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 6     ORAN PARK ML3   def.   GUNNERS ML3
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 4     ORAN PARK AAL4   def.   BRADBURY AAL4 BLUE
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 1     ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK   def. by   ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 3     ORAN PARK U21/1   def.   ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN
08/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 4     ORAN PARK ML2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 1     ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK   def.   MINTO O35/1
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:35 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 1     ORAN PARK U12/3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/3
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) ORAN PARK U12/2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/2
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U12 GIRLS DIV 1
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     ORAN PARK AA3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA3
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 1     ORAN PARK AA9   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 RED
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 4     ORAN PARK O35/2   def.   PICTON O35/2
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 3     ORAN PARK U12/3   def.   PICTON U12/3
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:20 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 1     ORAN PARK U16/1   def. by   ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 3     ORAN PARK ML3   vs   RUSE ML3
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 3     ORAN PARK AAL5   def.   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 8     ORAN PARK AAL4   def.   GUNNERS AAL4
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 7     ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK   def.   GUNNERS AA2
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 1     ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK   def. by   GUNNERS O35/1
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) ORAN PARK U12/3   def. by   BURRAGORANG U12/3
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:35 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 4     ORAN PARK U14/2   def.   TAHMOOR U14/2
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:50 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) 1     ORAN PARK U15/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/3 BLUE 11 
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     ORAN PARK ML2   def.   ESCHOL PARK ML2
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 3     ORAN PARK AA5   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 RED
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 2     ORAN PARK U21/1   def.   ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 2     ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 BLUE
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 1     ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   GUNNERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:20 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U14 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:35 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) ORAN PARK U12/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/3 BLUE
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 5     ORAN PARK U16/1   def.   INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 2     ORAN PARK ML2   vs   ST MARYS ML2
02/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) ORAN PARK ML3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 1     ORAN PARK AAL4   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AAL4
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) ORAN PARK AA10   vs   BRADBURY AA10
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) ORAN PARK AA7   def. by   TAHMOOR AA7
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 3     ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK   def.   MT ANNAN AA2
12/06/18 (Tue) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 4     ORAN PARK AA5   vs   MT ANNAN AA5
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 5     ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK   def.   FIELDS UNITED O35/1
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 8     ORAN PARK U12/2   def.   ST MARYS U12/2
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) ORAN PARK U15/3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U15/3 BLUE
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:50 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 1     ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U14 GIRLS DIV 1
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) ORAN PARK AA7   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA7
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 2     ORAN PARK AA6   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA6
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 2     ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AA2 1 
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) ORAN PARK AA8   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA8 BLUE
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 3     ORAN PARK O35/2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED O35/2
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 6     ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 2 BLUE
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) ORAN PARK U12/3   vs   ESCHOL PARK U12/3
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     ORAN PARK ML3   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) ORAN PARK U12/2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U12/2
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 2     ORAN PARK AA10   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA10
26/06/18 (Tue) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 1     ORAN PARK AA5   def. by   GUNNERS AA5
27/06/18 (Wed) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 6     ORAN PARK AA10   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA10
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) ORAN PARK AA3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 6     ORAN PARK AA5   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA5
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 1     ORAN PARK AA7   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA7 11 
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 5     ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 RED
03/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 4     ORAN PARK AA3   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA3
06/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 5     ORAN PARK O45   def.   ST MARYS O45
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 9     ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U12 GIRLS DIV 2
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:35 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 1     ORAN PARK U14/2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U14/2
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 1     ORAN PARK U16/1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U16/1
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 4     ORAN PARK AA9   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 2     ORAN PARK AAL5   def.   ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 4     ORAN PARK AAL4   def.   TAHMOOR AAL4
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 1     ORAN PARK ML3   vs   BRADBURY ML3
10/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 2     ORAN PARK WML   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS WML
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 1     ORAN PARK AAL4   def.   RUSE AAL4
13/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 2     ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 RED
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) ORAN PARK U12/3   def. by   PICTON U12/3
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) ORAN PARK U12/2   def. by   GUNNERS U12/2
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 8     ORAN PARK U16/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 BLUE
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 2     ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK   def. by   FIELDS UNITED O35/1
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     ORAN PARK AA3   def. by   GUNNERS AA3 13 
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 3     ORAN PARK AA7   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA7
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 1     ORAN PARK AAL5   def.   INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 1     ORAN PARK AA8   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA8 RED
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) ORAN PARK U21/1   def. by   ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) ORAN PARK U15/3   def. by   TAHMOOR U15/3
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1) 2     ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   GUNNERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA2
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 1     ORAN PARK AAL4   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAL4
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 2     ORAN PARK O35/2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/2 BLUE
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 2     ORAN PARK WML   def. by   TAHMOOR WML
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 2     ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 BLUE
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 1     ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK   def. by   MINTO O35/1
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 1     ORAN PARK U14/2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U14/2 RED
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 ) ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 1 RED
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 7     ORAN PARK ML2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2
28/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 4     ORAN PARK WML   vs   ESCHOL PARK WML
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 2     ORAN PARK AA9   def.   TAHMOOR AA9
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 2     ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE   def. by   INGLEBURN AA2
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 1     ORAN PARK U12/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/3 GREEN
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 2     ORAN PARK U12/2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 3     ORAN PARK ML3   def.   RUSE ML3
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) ORAN PARK AA8   def. by   RUSE AA8 11 
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) ORAN PARK AA7   def. by   INGLEBURN AA7
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 2     ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 RED
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 2     ORAN PARK WML   vs   PICTON WML
11/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     ORAN PARK ML2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 ) 2     ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   BRADBURY U14 GIRLS DIV 1
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:20 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 2) 3     NARELLAN RANGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 2 RED   def.   TAHMOOR U12 GIRLS DIV 2
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:40 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 2) 2     ST MARYS U12 GIRLS DIV 2   def. by   PICTON U12 GIRLS DIV 2
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) 4     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AAL3
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) MINTO AAL3   def. by   APPIN AAL3
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 2     ORAN PARK AAL5   def. by   BURRAGORANG AAL5
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 ORANGE  
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 2)   INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE   vs   MINTO U16/2  
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN   vs   ORAN PARK U16/1  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2)   HARRINGTON UNITED AAL2   vs   ST MARYS AAL2  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3)   MINTO AAL3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL3  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final)
13:15 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE )   ESCHOL PARK WML   vs   GUNNERS WML